Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
201 | KAMIONKA JACEK KAMIONKA | Kolbark | Polska | Bieg 5km | PASKAM BIEGA | opłacono |
202 | Kowalski Tomasz | Kraków | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
203 | PASTERNAK STANISŁAW | OLKUSZ | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
204 | Kwapisz Karolina | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Płomień Sosnowiec | opłacono |
205 | Kopeć Mateusz | Ryczówek | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | 25 Batalion Logistyczny | opłacono |
206 | Majcher Piotr | Jagiełła | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
207 | Nawrot Maria | Wolbrom | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
208 | Pałka Tomasz | Podlesice | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
209 | Matysik Mateusz | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
210 | BLASZCZAK HENRYK | TYCHY | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | ||
211 | Jędrocha Zenon | Klucze | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
212 | Jędrocha Karolina | Klucze | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
213 | Chrząścik Ewelina Chrząścik | Kraków | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | PRO 366 | opłacono |
214 | Wojtacha Adrian | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | KS Olkusz | opłacono |
215 | Mitusińska Magdalena | Jaroszowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Antrans Bis Olkusz | opłacono |
216 | Sopniewski Wojciech | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
217 | Kowalska Mariola | Chrząstowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | ENDURE TEAM | opłacono |
218 | Kowalski Rafał | Chrząstowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | ENDURE TEAM | opłacono |
219 | Wiercioch Łukasz | OLKUSZ | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
220 | Karcz Marta | Czubrowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
221 | Stach Łukasz | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
222 | Bielecka Marta | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | W Pogoni Za Duchem | |
223 | Kopieniak Szczepan | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
224 | Chlosta Bartlomiej | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Anbi-Tech Precision CNC Machining | opłacono |
225 | Widawski Paweł | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Harpagan Sosnowiec | opłacono |
226 | Bróg Wojciech | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
227 | Kopeć Krystian | Ryczówek | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
228 | Bagiński Ryszard | Sławków | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | ||
229 | Bagińska Dorota | Sławków | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Sławkowskie Włóczykije | |
230 | Kluczewski Krzysztof | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | UKS OMEGA Olkusz | |
231 | BARAN STANISŁAW | CIEŚLIN | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Saint-Gobain SQUAD | opłacono |
232 | Wylężek Paweł | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Lecymy Durś,OPP kce, MOSIR Piekary | |
233 | Sobczak Dorota | Klucze | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | olkuszbiega.pl | opłacono |
234 | Brożek Agata | Sławniów | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
235 | Doroz Natalia | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | ||
236 | Klejszta Grzegorz | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | #czeladzbiega | |
237 | Przybytek Dariusz | Ruda Sląska | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | niezrzeszony | opłacono |
238 | Jędrzejewski Tadeusz | Katowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
239 | Karoń Bartosz | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | KS Olkusz | opłacono |
240 | Suwalski Sebastian | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Olm | opłacono |
241 | Sowula Marcin | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg 5km | W Pogoni za Duchem | |
242 | Panuś Artur | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
243 | Murawski Marcin | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
244 | Czapla Seweryn | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
245 | Maroszek Jacek | Trzyciąż | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Wolbrom Team | opłacono |
246 | Andruchów Marek | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
247 | Stolorz Katarzyna Stolorz | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg 5km | Inżynieria biegania | |
248 | Skubis Kamil | Sławków | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Krav Maga NA MAXA | |
249 | PRADEL Grzegorz | Kraków | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | ||
250 | Lebioda Grzegorz | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
251 | Kołodziej Janusz | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
252 | Kołodziej Dorota | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
253 | Kołodziej Agnieszka | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
254 | LORISZ DAMIAN | CHORZÓW | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | OPP KATOWICE | opłacono |
255 | Teofilak Edward | Trzebinia | Polska | Bieg 5km | Rebellion Of Free Runners | opłacono |
256 | Baran Marta | Jerzmanowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Jura TEAM | opłacono |
257 | Bralich Barbara | Katowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
258 | Rogozik Szymon | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Jura TEAM | opłacono |
259 | Popkiewicz Bartosz | Sieniczno | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Grupa Biegowa Kefas | opłacono |
260 | Szpil Maciej | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
261 | Szczepanek Natalia | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | ||
262 | BANYŚ Andrzej | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Bananas Team | opłacono |
263 | Maziarz Patryk | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Wkurw_team | opłacono |
264 | Ruszkiewicz Marcin | Katowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Buyers’ World | opłacono |
265 | Krzysztonek Grzegorz | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | olkuszbiega.pl | opłacono |
266 | Adamczyk Tomasz | Gorenice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
267 | Minor Iwona | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | olkuszbiega.pl | opłacono |
268 | Niedziela Paweł | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
269 | Kozikowska Sylwia | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
270 | Mrożek Zbigniew | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
271 | Emessaouden Florentyna | Katowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | A-MI-GO | opłacono |
272 | Czarski Michał | KATOWICE | Polska | Bieg 5km | A-MI-GO | opłacono |
273 | jachymiak damian | bukowno | Polska | Bieg 5km | OLKUSZ BIEGA | opłacono |
274 | mystek bogdan | olkusz | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
275 | Sapiechowska Gabriela | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
276 | Ziębiński Adam | Bukowno | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | olkuszbiega.pl | opłacono |
277 | Guzik Justyna | Gołaczewy | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Wolbrom TEAM | |
278 | Siewierska Patrycja | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Olkuszbiega. Pl | opłacono |
279 | Kowal Dariusz | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Saint-Gobain Squad | opłacono |
280 | Kośny Michał | Katowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | ||
281 | Kośny Justyna | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 19907