Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rompel Rafał | Mysłowice | Polska | NW 5km | opłacono | |
2 | Rompel Marek | Mysłowice | Polska | NW 5km | opłacono | |
3 | Trepanowska Ola | Mińsk Mazowiecki | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
4 | Błaszczyk Marcin | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10km - dzieci i młodzież szkolna | opłacono | |
5 | Spytkowski Michał | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
6 | Arendt Zdzisław | Katowice | Polska | NW 5km | opłacono | |
7 | Sieka Maciej | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
8 | Szulc Marta | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | Szulc Team | opłacono |
9 | Czerniak Jarosław | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
10 | Bohm Mariusz | MYSŁOWICE | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
11 | Stolorz Arkadiusz | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
12 | Weiss Dominik | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
13 | Papiernik Janusz | Trzebinia | Polska | NW 5km | Manhattan Trzebinia | opłacono |
14 | Sosnal Dawid | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10km | K.S.Kalinowa | opłacono |
15 | Jagoda Adam | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10km | K.S.Kalinowa | opłacono |
16 | Szulc Wojciech | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | Szulc Team | opłacono |
17 | Górnik Jerzy | katowice | Polska | NW 5km | Katowice 49 | opłacono |
18 | Golonka Marek | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
19 | Pandzich Kamil | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | Carbon OCR Racing Team | opłacono |
20 | Woźnicki Szymon | mysłowice | Polska | NW 5km | opłacono | |
21 | NIEMCZYK BOGDAN | MYSŁOWICE | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
22 | Stolecki Bogusław | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
23 | Malec Katarzyna | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | NW 5km | opłacono | |
24 | Michalec Mateusz | Chełm Śląski | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
25 | Marcak Przemek | Oświęcim | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
26 | Brajlich Tomasz | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
27 | Krupowicz Wiktoria | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
28 | Krupowicz Aneta | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
29 | Gaweł Bogdan | Oświęcim-Zaborze | Polska | Bieg 10km | Festiwal Boegowy w Krynicy-Zdrój | opłacono |
30 | SKIBICKI KRZYSZTOF | Oświęcim | Polska | Bieg 10km | ZADYSZKA OŚWIĘCIM | opłacono |
31 | Poerschke Paweł | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
32 | Olszak Anna | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
33 | Wyłupek Tomasz | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | Ayrton Senna Racing Team | opłacono |
34 | MICUDA JAN | MYSŁOWICE | Polska | Bieg 10km | TRUCHTACZ MYSŁOWICE | opłacono |
35 | Danek Michał | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg 10km - dzieci i młodzież szkolna | opłacono | |
36 | Danek Grażyna | Mysłowice | Polska | NW 5km | opłacono | |
37 | Szelest Barbara | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | Zapiekato Team | opłacono |
38 | Sroga Przemysław | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
39 | Sroga Arkadiusz | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 8192