Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Małka Marian | Gliwice | Polska | NW 5km | opłacono on-line | |
2 | Rybak Tomasz | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono on-line | |
3 | Skrzypiec Andrzej | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
4 | Rybak Remigiusz | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
5 | Drechsler Oskar | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono on-line | |
6 | Małka Irena | Gliwice | Polska | NW 5km | opłacono on-line | |
7 | Mantajewska Ewa | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
8 | Kowalik Damian | Lubliniec | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
9 | Piotrowski Sebastian | Rybnik | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
10 | Hańczur Jozef | Bytom | Polska | NW 5km | opłacono on-line | |
11 | KOZŁOWSKI JACEK | 42-600 tarnowskie góry | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono on-line | |
12 | Wawrzyńczok Krzysztof | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | NW 5km | opłacono | |
13 | Pietruszka Klaudia | Sosnowiec | Polska | NW 5km | opłacono on-line | |
14 | Pietruszka Przemysław | Sosnowiec | Polska | NW 5km | opłacono on-line | |
15 | Gaździcka-Wódka Ewa | Studzienice | Polska | NW 5km | opłacono | |
16 | Lotarska Marlena | Zabrze | Polska | NW 5km | opłacono on-line | |
17 | Wojtusiak Tomasz | Skoczow | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono on-line | |
18 | Kwaśniewska Daria | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
19 | Schlagner Magdalena | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
20 | Respondek Sebastian | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
21 | Górka Grzegorz | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono on-line | |
22 | Kuchta Łukasz | Pyskowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono on-line | |
23 | Mazgaj Grażyna | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono on-line | |
24 | Rasała Piotr | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
25 | Przyłęcka-Hussar Agnieszka | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono on-line | |
26 | Żelezik Krzysztof | Będzin | Polska | NW 5km | ||
27 | Zieliński Tomasz | Zawiercie | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
28 | Peteja Bartłomiej Peteja | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono on-line | |
29 | Kapicki Jan | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
30 | Bieńkowska Monika | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
31 | Plaza Łukasz | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono on-line | |
32 | Żelezik Marzena | Będzin | Polska | NW 5km | ||
33 | Frąc Sylwia | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | NW 5km | opłacono on-line | |
34 | Kulisz-Miś Alina | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono on-line | |
35 | Rusin Adam | Nieborowice | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
36 | Herman Anna | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
37 | Przybylik ewa | zawiercie | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono on-line | |
38 | Jaron Katarzyna | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
39 | Zdeb Barbara | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
40 | Halupczok Anna | Świerklaniec | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono on-line | |
41 | Kalinowski Krzysztof Kalinowski | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono on-line | |
42 | Kwieciński Roman | Laryszów | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono on-line | |
43 | Schab Bartłomiej | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono on-line | |
44 | Majewski Łukasz | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
45 | Czernik Justyna | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | NW 5km | opłacono | |
46 | Grasela Jacek | Kalety | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
47 | Król Mateusz | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono on-line | |
48 | Majewska Grażyna | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | NW 5km | opłacono on-line | |
49 | Knopek Tomasz | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono on-line | |
50 | Maj - Dziubańska Izabela | Pyskowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
51 | Krupa Robert | Radzionków, pow. tarnogórski | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono on-line | |
52 | Śleziak Ewa | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
53 | Sałaga Krzysztof | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
54 | Kalemba Katarzyna Kalemba | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono on-line | |
55 | Luto Andrzej | Opatów | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono on-line | |
56 | Wojcik Zbigniew | Tarnowskie Gory | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
57 | Wardęga Elżbieta | Tarnowskie góry | Polska | NW 5km | opłacono on-line | |
58 | Szumal Jakub | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono on-line | |
59 | Baruch Włodzimierz | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | NW 5km | opłacono | |
60 | Baruch Henryka | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | NW 5km | opłacono | |
61 | Pałasiński Sławomir | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono on-line | |
62 | Ruban Rafał | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono on-line | |
63 | Franusik-Drechsler Aleksandra | Nakło Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono on-line | |
64 | Szymczewski Włodzimierz Szymczewski | Świętochłowice | Polska | NW 5km | opłacono on-line | |
65 | Musioł Anna | Laryszów | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono on-line | |
66 | Połulich Marcin | Wrocław | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono on-line | |
67 | Szczerba Paweł | Wymysłów | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono on-line | |
68 | Dygan Jagoda | Krapkowice | Polska | NW 5km | opłacono on-line | |
69 | Dygan Henia | Krapkowice | Polska | NW 5km | opłacono on-line | |
70 | Pacana Krzysztof | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono on-line | |
71 | Nowak Filip | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono on-line | |
72 | Niewiadomska Daria | Radzionków | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono on-line | |
73 | Chwiłka Mariusz | Wałbrzych | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono on-line | |
74 | Tworek Dawid | Radzionków | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
75 | Gaździcki Stanisław | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | NW 5km | opłacono on-line | |
76 | Stachowiak Marcin Stachowiak | Radzionków | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
77 | Kubica Agata | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | NW 5km | opłacono on-line | |
78 | Cyl Mc | tarnowskie gory | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
79 | Kubica Halina | Chorzów | Polska | NW 5km | opłacono on-line | |
80 | Konieczny Jacek | Pyskowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono on-line | |
81 | Syma Sebastian | Myszków | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono on-line | |
82 | Gawlikowska Agnieszka | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
83 | Janoszczyk Tomasz | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
84 | Dragon Mirosław | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono on-line | |
85 | Szala Danuta | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | NW 5km | opłacono on-line | |
86 | Sommer Wojciech Sommer | Tarnowskie Gory | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
87 | Niemiec Jakub | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono on-line | |
88 | Kurek Monika | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
89 | Towarek Jolanta | Mikołów | Polska | NW 5km | opłacono on-line | |
90 | Towarek Remigiusz | Mikołów | Polska | NW 5km | opłacono on-line | |
91 | Bujak Mateusz | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
92 | Derbis Marta | Tworóg | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
93 | Wituła Katarzyna | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
94 | Szymańczyk Aleksandra | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
95 | Gałuszka Kamil | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
96 | Pacuda Maja | Lubliniec | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
97 | Pacuda Arkadiusz | Lubliniec | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
98 | Kukulski Janusz | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono on-line | |
99 | Ulfik Joanna | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono on-line | |
100 | Mandzij Jolanta | Tarnowskie Gory | Polska | NW 5km | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 21107