Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chwiłka Mariusz | Wałbrzych | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono on-line | |
2 | Miszyn Marek | Miasteczko Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 10km | Rusz Cukrzycę | opłacono on-line |
3 | Niewiadomska Daria | Radzionków | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono on-line | |
4 | Dziubański Grzegorz | Pyskowice | Polska | Bieg 5km | Opel Active Team | opłacono on-line |
5 | Kołek Natalia | Janów | Polska | NW 5km | KABEX Podkowa Janów | opłacono on-line |
6 | Kołek Patryk | Janów | Polska | NW 5km | KABEX Podkowa Janów | opłacono on-line |
7 | Mika Adam Mika | Nakło Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 10km | Szajka Rudego | opłacono on-line |
8 | Wawrzyczek Grzegorz | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg 10km | Silesia Marathon Team/Running Team Zabrze | |
9 | Skrodzki Michał | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg 10km | Remondis | opłacono |
10 | Więzik Aleksandra | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg 10km | Cidry Lotajom | opłacono |
11 | Nowak Filip | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono on-line | |
12 | Pacana Krzysztof | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono on-line | |
13 | Rygol Daniel | Tworóg | Polska | Bieg 10km | Gibke Gizdy | opłacono |
14 | Hajda Marek | Ptakowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | Socios Silesia | opłacono on-line |
15 | Dygan Henia | Krapkowice | Polska | NW 5km | opłacono on-line | |
16 | Dygan Jagoda | Krapkowice | Polska | NW 5km | opłacono on-line | |
17 | Szczerba Paweł | Wymysłów | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono on-line | |
18 | Połulich Marcin | Wrocław | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono on-line | |
19 | Musioł Anna | Laryszów | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono on-line | |
20 | Gąsewicz - Filipiak Agnieszka | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | NW 5km | NORDICUS Strzybnica | |
21 | Kapica Małgorzata | Siemianowice śląskie | Polska | Bieg 5km | Mk team | opłacono on-line |
22 | Szymczewski Włodzimierz Szymczewski | Świętochłowice | Polska | NW 5km | opłacono on-line | |
23 | Pytel Aleksandra | Siemianowice śląskie | Polska | Bieg 5km | Mk team | opłacono on-line |
24 | Nawrot Marek | Miasteczko Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 10km | Bieg z Chrystusem! | opłacono on-line |
25 | Franusik-Drechsler Aleksandra | Nakło Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono on-line | |
26 | Ruban Rafał | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono on-line | |
27 | Sielska Joanna | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg 10km | Opel Active Team | opłacono on-line |
28 | Pałasiński Sławomir | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono on-line | |
29 | Bujak Magdalena | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg 10km | Night runners Pyskowice | opłacono on-line |
30 | Sielski Jarosław | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg 10km | Opel Active Team | opłacono on-line |
31 | Bujoczek Marcelina | Nakło Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 10km | Bujo my... | |
32 | Pacana Patryk | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg 10km | Drużyna Świętego Marcina | opłacono on-line |
33 | Baruch Henryka | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | NW 5km | opłacono | |
34 | Baruch Włodzimierz | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | NW 5km | opłacono | |
35 | Szumal Jakub | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono on-line | |
36 | Wardęga Elżbieta | Tarnowskie góry | Polska | NW 5km | opłacono on-line | |
37 | Wojcik Zbigniew | Tarnowskie Gory | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
38 | Zaradna-Szymańska Iwona | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | NW 5km | MK team | opłacono |
39 | Ciosmak Cezary | Knurow | Polska | Bieg 10km | KB Orly z Knurowa | opłacono |
40 | Szeremeta Adam | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Bieg 10km | Cidry Lotajom | opłacono on-line |
41 | Luto Andrzej | Opatów | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono on-line | |
42 | Kalemba Katarzyna Kalemba | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono on-line | |
43 | Sałaga Krzysztof | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
44 | Doman Łukasz | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Bieg 5km | SOCIOS SILESIA | opłacono on-line |
45 | Skopowska Klaudia | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg 5km | Srebrni Biegacze Tarnowskie Góry | opłacono on-line |
46 | Śleziak Ewa | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
47 | Krupa Robert | Radzionków, pow. tarnogórski | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono on-line | |
48 | Wylężek Paweł | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 10km | Lecymy Durś , OPP kce, MOSIR piekary | |
49 | Maj - Dziubańska Izabela | Pyskowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
50 | Wachla Rafał | Radzionków | Polska | Bieg 10km | TourSport Running Team | opłacono on-line |
51 | Knopek Tomasz | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono on-line | |
52 | Majewska Grażyna | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | NW 5km | opłacono on-line | |
53 | Król Mateusz | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono on-line | |
54 | Grasela Jacek | Kalety | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
55 | Przewoźny Daniel | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg 10km | Rhammer | opłacono on-line |
56 | Żelazko Agata | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | NW 5km | Cidry Lotajom | opłacono |
57 | Czernik Justyna | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | NW 5km | opłacono | |
58 | Majewski Łukasz | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
59 | Somiak Marta | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | NW 5km | NORDICUS Strzybnica | opłacono on-line |
60 | Somiak Piotr | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | NW 5km | NORDICUS Strzybnica | opłacono on-line |
61 | Brzeziński Damian | Wysoka | Polska | Bieg 10km | FAST FOOT TEAM SIEWIERZ | opłacono on-line |
62 | Schab Bartłomiej | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono on-line | |
63 | Halama Anna | Czechowice-Dziedzice | Polska | Bieg 5km | Ruda Biega | opłacono on-line |
64 | Kwieciński Roman | Laryszów | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono on-line | |
65 | Sobczyk Dawid | Brynek | Polska | Bieg 10km | Davids CamStudio | opłacono on-line |
66 | Łuszcz Konrad | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 5km | #GrodziecRun | |
67 | Gajewski Jacek | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg 10km | 4th section | opłacono on-line |
68 | Gajewska Izabela | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg 10km | 4th section | opłacono on-line |
69 | Kalinowski Krzysztof Kalinowski | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono on-line | |
70 | Krause Szymon | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg 10km | Srebrni Biegacze Tarnowskie Góry | opłacono on-line |
71 | Panchyrz Piotr | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg 10km | Gibke Gizdy | |
72 | Halupczok Anna | Świerklaniec | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono on-line | |
73 | Zdeb Barbara | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
74 | Garbacz Łukasz | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 5km | WAŻKA TEAM | opłacono |
75 | Jaron Katarzyna | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
76 | Przybylik ewa | zawiercie | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono on-line | |
77 | Herman Anna | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
78 | Rusin Adam | Nieborowice | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
79 | Kulisz-Miś Alina | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono on-line | |
80 | Frąc Sylwia | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | NW 5km | opłacono on-line | |
81 | Żelezik Marzena | Będzin | Polska | NW 5km | ||
82 | Szkoda Dariusz Szkoda | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Bieg 10km | SOCIOS SILESIA | opłacono on-line |
83 | Plaza Łukasz | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono on-line | |
84 | Bujoczek Janusz | Nakło Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 10km | Bujo My ... | opłacono on-line |
85 | Bieńkowska Monika | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
86 | Pietrysiak Stefan Pietrysiak | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg 10km | S.A.S Zabrze | opłacono on-line |
87 | Zarzyński Krzysztof | Zbrosławice | Polska | Bieg 10km | Socios Silesia | opłacono on-line |
88 | Kapicki Jan | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
89 | Peteja Bartłomiej Peteja | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono on-line | |
90 | Wrodarczyk Łukasz | Tworóg | Polska | Bieg 10km | pieRUNy | |
91 | Zieliński Tomasz | Zawiercie | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
92 | Czajka Edward | Tarnowskie | Polska | Bieg 10km | Srebrni Biegacze Tarnowskie Góry | opłacono on-line |
93 | Tokarz Joanna | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | NW 5km | Lecymy Durś | opłacono on-line |
94 | Mateja Mirosław | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg 10km | ALTIS | opłacono |
95 | Pawełczyk Agnieszka | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5km | wolna | opłacono on-line |
96 | Pawełczyk Adam | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5km | BWM | opłacono on-line |
97 | Stalmach Damian | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 10km | Lecymy Durś | opłacono on-line |
98 | Żelezik Krzysztof | Będzin | Polska | NW 5km | ||
99 | Antonczenko Ewa | Świętochłowice | Polska | Bieg 5km | Cross Świony | opłacono |
100 | Przyłęcka-Hussar Agnieszka | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 21126