Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gawdzik Arkadiusz | Braniewo | Polska | Półmaraton | A.M.G.-BRANIEWO /WATAHA | opłacono |
2 | Stulczewski Andrzej | Braniewo | Polska | Półmaraton | Rozbiegane Braniewo | opłacono |
3 | Małkiewicz Mariusz | Braniewo | Polska | Półmaraton | opłacono | |
4 | Durkiewicz Aleksander | Braniewo | Polska | Półmaraton | opłacono | |
5 | Nawrocki Dariusz | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Półmaraton | VauPe Team | opłacono |
6 | Batory Norbert | Dębno | Polska | Półmaraton | ER Energy Sports Team | opłacono |
7 | Ołowski Kamil | Dzierzgoń | Polska | Półmaraton | opłacono | |
8 | Sikora Marcin | Dzierzgoń | Polska | Półmaraton | KRAM FC | opłacono |
9 | Pruszewicz Adrian | Elblag | Polska | Półmaraton | ksw tygrys elblag | opłacono |
10 | Serocki Adam | Elblag | Polska | Półmaraton | Drużyna Pierścienia | opłacono |
11 | Pawlyta Weronika | Elblag | Polska | Półmaraton | opłacono | |
12 | Kulesza Maciej | Elblag | Polska | Półmaraton | opłacono | |
13 | Wróblewski Michał | Elblag | Polska | Półmaraton | opłacono | |
14 | Janczuk Piotr | Elbląg | Polska | Półmaraton | Bridge 4 | opłacono |
15 | Pańczuk Robert | Elbląg | Polska | Półmaraton | Dom Brokerski NEGOCJATOR | opłacono |
16 | Wrzosek Tomasz | Elbląg | Polska | Półmaraton | ETT | opłacono |
17 | ELMINOWSKI WOJCIECH | Elbląg | Polska | Półmaraton | opłacono | |
18 | WAŚNIEWSKI RAFAŁ | ELBLĄG | Polska | Półmaraton | opłacono | |
19 | Forc Tomasz | Elbląg | Polska | Półmaraton | opłacono | |
20 | Glaubert Justyna | Elbląg | Polska | Półmaraton | opłacono | |
21 | Glaubert Robert | Elbląg | Polska | Półmaraton | opłacono | |
22 | Markiewicz Paweł | Elbląg | Polska | Półmaraton | opłacono | |
23 | Jedliński Andrzej | Elbląg | Polska | Półmaraton | KOCIAMBERKI | opłacono |
24 | Mechliński Mariusz | Elbląg | Polska | Półmaraton | opłacono | |
25 | Mechliński Przemysław | Elbląg | Polska | Półmaraton | opłacono | |
26 | Włoszczyński Maciej | Elbląg | Polska | Półmaraton | opłacono | |
27 | Drozd Wojciech | Elbląg | Polska | Półmaraton | opłacono | |
28 | Kuciński Łukasz | Elbląg | Polska | Półmaraton | El-Aktywni | opłacono |
29 | Groszyk Łukasz | Elbląg | Polska | Półmaraton | GE POWER | opłacono |
30 | Rzadkiewicz Adam | Elbląg | Polska | Półmaraton | opłacono | |
31 | Rzadkiewicz Anna | Elbląg | Polska | Półmaraton | opłacono | |
32 | KUTERNOWSKI IRENEUSZ | ELBLĄG | Polska | Półmaraton | opłacono | |
33 | Jabłonka Grzegorz | Elbląg | Polska | Półmaraton | opłacono | |
34 | Załucki Zbigniew | Elbląg | Polska | Półmaraton | TriWise | opłacono |
35 | Kobyra Janusz | Elbląg | Polska | Półmaraton | opłacono | |
36 | Zaryjewski Dariusz | Elbląg | Polska | Półmaraton | Femmed | opłacono |
37 | Pawlyta Jerzy | Elbląg | Polska | Półmaraton | opłacono | |
38 | Milewska Joanna | Elbląg | Polska | Półmaraton | opłacono | |
39 | Grynis Paweł | Elbląg | Polska | Półmaraton | opłacono | |
40 | Kamiński Paweł | Elbląg | Polska | Półmaraton | opłacono | |
41 | Wróblewski Tomasz | Elbląg | Polska | Półmaraton | opłacono | |
42 | Antoniewicz Marcin | Elbląg | Polska | Półmaraton | LAW | opłacono |
43 | Krzeszewski Grzegorz | Elbląg | Polska | Półmaraton | ECM El Hurt Elbląg | opłacono |
44 | Nienadowska Beata | Elbląg | Polska | Półmaraton | Królówka | opłacono |
45 | Stefański Andrzej | ELBLĄG | Polska | Półmaraton | Maratończyk - Elbląg | opłacono |
46 | Pałat Paweł | Elbląg | Polska | Półmaraton | 11 Mazurski Pułk Artylerii | opłacono |
47 | Rogowski Tomasz | Elbląg | Polska | Półmaraton | opłacono | |
48 | Górka Wojciech | Elbląg | Polska | Półmaraton | GUJAN | opłacono |
49 | Rudawski Radosław | Elbląg | Polska | Półmaraton | opłacono | |
50 | Mudryk Katarzyna | Elbląg | Polska | Półmaraton | opłacono | |
51 | Tomaszewicz Piotr | Elbląg | Polska | Półmaraton | Tomaszewicz Team | opłacono |
52 | Dyas Krzysztof | Elbląg | Polska | Półmaraton | EKK Elbląg | opłacono |
53 | Zapolska Katarzyna | Elbląg | Polska | Półmaraton | SP 15 Elbląg | opłacono |
54 | Millette Sebastien | Gdansk | Kanada | Półmaraton | opłacono | |
55 | SKRZYPSKI Stanisław | Gdansk | Polska | Półmaraton | opłacono | |
56 | Tuszyński Jarosław | Gdańsk | Polska | Półmaraton | opłacono | |
57 | Tuwalska Małgorzata | Gdańsk | Polska | Półmaraton | LKS Zantyr Sztum | opłacono |
58 | Tuwalska Elżbieta | Gdańsk | Polska | Półmaraton | LKS Zantyr Sztum | opłacono |
59 | Koroluk Sławomir | Gdynia | Polska | Półmaraton | opłacono | |
60 | Podgórski Adam | Gdynia | Polska | Półmaraton | opłacono | |
61 | Nowakowski Norbert | Gdynia | Polska | Półmaraton | opłacono | |
62 | Hatłas Adam | Gdynia | Polska | Półmaraton | opłacono | |
63 | Strukov Evgenii | Gusiew | Rosja | Półmaraton | Żuk-biegacz Gusev Gumbinnen | opłacono |
64 | Belka Przemysław | Iława | Polska | Półmaraton | Iława Biega | opłacono |
65 | JANIK Roman | KWIDZYN | Polska | Półmaraton | KWIDZYN BIEGA | opłacono |
66 | Kulik Tomasz | Malbork | Polska | Półmaraton | opłacono | |
67 | Mogiłka Jacek | Malbork | Polska | Półmaraton | Oceloty Kruszyn Krajeński | opłacono |
68 | Kołkowski Krzysztof | Malbork | Polska | Półmaraton | BEZTLENOWI MALBORK | opłacono |
69 | JAŻDŻEWSKI ZBIGNIEW | MALBORK | Polska | Półmaraton | LKS ZANTYR SZTUM | opłacono |
70 | Szewczyk Mirosław | Milejewo | Polska | Półmaraton | opłacono | |
71 | Zienkiewicz Piotr | Młynary | Polska | Półmaraton | UKS GIMPAS PASŁĘK | opłacono |
72 | Flissikowski Michał | Nowa Wieś Rzeczna | Polska | Półmaraton | opłacono | |
73 | Trzeciak Magdalena | Olsztyn | Polska | Półmaraton | AZS UWM Olsztyn | opłacono |
74 | Puszkiewicz Daniel | Olsztyn | Polska | Półmaraton | wkurw_team | opłacono |
75 | Janecki Krzyszof | Pieniezno | Polska | Półmaraton | opłacono | |
76 | Sepioło Katarzyna | Prabuty | Polska | Półmaraton | opłacono | |
77 | Kroll Damian | Stare Pole | Polska | Półmaraton | opłacono | |
78 | Stanisławski Patryk | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Półmaraton | Dovista active team | opłacono |
79 | Nowosielski Piotr | Sztum | Polska | Półmaraton | LKS ,,Zantyr'' Sztum | opłacono |
80 | Skrzypski Patrycjusz | Sztum | Polska | Półmaraton | opłacono | |
81 | Stanuch Damian | Tczew | Polska | Półmaraton | opłacono | |
82 | Godziuk Roman | Toruń | Polska | Półmaraton | opłacono | |
83 | CYBULA Sebastian | WARSZAWA | Polska | Półmaraton | Regionalne Centrum Informatyki Warszawa | opłacono |
84 | Mielewczyk Łukasz | Wicko | Polska | Półmaraton | Grupa Biegowa MRT | opłacono |
85 | Hapke Tomasz | Wilkowo | Polska | Półmaraton | Traktor team gm kwidzyn | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 10891