Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Błażewicz-Baranowska Agnieszka | Elbląg | Polska | Półmaraton | ||
2 | Janczuk Piotr | Elbląg | Polska | Półmaraton | Bridge 4 | opłacono |
3 | Pańczuk Robert | Elbląg | Polska | Półmaraton | Dom Brokerski NEGOCJATOR | opłacono |
4 | Wrzosek Tomasz | Elbląg | Polska | Półmaraton | ETT | opłacono |
5 | Mironova Irina | Rossija | Rosja | Półmaraton | ||
6 | ELMINOWSKI WOJCIECH | Elbląg | Polska | Półmaraton | opłacono | |
7 | Jurewicz Adam | Elbląg | Polska | Półmaraton | Elbażant | |
8 | Stanuch Damian | Tczew | Polska | Półmaraton | opłacono | |
9 | Selke Radosław Lucjan | Milanówek | Polska | Półmaraton | UKS MTE Milanówek | |
10 | Mróz Marek | Malbork | Polska | Półmaraton | Pasja Czyni Wolnym & Biuro Obsługi Firm PIO-MAR s.c. | |
11 | Trzeciak Magdalena | Olsztyn | Polska | Półmaraton | AZS UWM Olsztyn | opłacono |
12 | WAŚNIEWSKI RAFAŁ | ELBLĄG | Polska | Półmaraton | opłacono | |
13 | Strukov Evgenii | Gusiew | Rosja | Półmaraton | Żuk-biegacz Gusev Gumbinnen | opłacono |
14 | Forc Tomasz | Elbląg | Polska | Półmaraton | opłacono | |
15 | Glaubert Justyna | Elbląg | Polska | Półmaraton | opłacono | |
16 | Glaubert Robert | Elbląg | Polska | Półmaraton | opłacono | |
17 | Markiewicz Paweł | Elbląg | Polska | Półmaraton | opłacono | |
18 | Orzoł Katarzyna | Elbląg | Polska | Półmaraton | ||
19 | Najda Sławomir | Sztum | Polska | Półmaraton | LKS ZANTYR SZTUM | |
20 | JANIK Roman | KWIDZYN | Polska | Półmaraton | KWIDZYN BIEGA | opłacono |
21 | Jedliński Andrzej | Elbląg | Polska | Półmaraton | KOCIAMBERKI | opłacono |
22 | STANISZEWSKI PAWEŁ | ELBLĄG | Polska | Półmaraton | U Łasucha | |
23 | Gawdzik Arkadiusz | Braniewo | Polska | Półmaraton | A.M.G.-BRANIEWO /WATAHA | opłacono |
24 | Stulczewski Andrzej | Braniewo | Polska | Półmaraton | Rozbiegane Braniewo | opłacono |
25 | Małkiewicz Mariusz | Braniewo | Polska | Półmaraton | opłacono | |
26 | Wasiłowicz Natalia | Gdańsk | Polska | Półmaraton | ||
27 | Żołnieruk Mariusz | Elbląg | Polska | Półmaraton | ||
28 | Kulik Tomasz | Malbork | Polska | Półmaraton | opłacono | |
29 | Łabaj Karol | Elbląg | Polska | Półmaraton | Pułk Wsparcia Dowodzenia Elbląg | |
30 | Mogiłka Jacek | Malbork | Polska | Półmaraton | Oceloty Kruszyn Krajeński | opłacono |
31 | Hapke Tomasz | Wilkowo | Polska | Półmaraton | Traktor team gm kwidzyn | opłacono |
32 | Nawrocki Dariusz | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Półmaraton | VauPe Team | opłacono |
33 | Mechliński Mariusz | Elbląg | Polska | Półmaraton | opłacono | |
34 | Mechliński Przemysław | Elbląg | Polska | Półmaraton | opłacono | |
35 | Włoszczyński Maciej | Elbląg | Polska | Półmaraton | opłacono | |
36 | Tuszyński Jarosław | Gdańsk | Polska | Półmaraton | opłacono | |
37 | Puszkiewicz Daniel | Olsztyn | Polska | Półmaraton | wkurw_team | opłacono |
38 | Durkiewicz Aleksander | Braniewo | Polska | Półmaraton | opłacono | |
39 | Drozd Wojciech | Elbląg | Polska | Półmaraton | opłacono | |
40 | Millette Sebastien | Gdansk | Kanada | Półmaraton | opłacono | |
41 | Czapiewski Paweł | Osówko | Polska | Półmaraton | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 S. A. | |
42 | Kuciński Łukasz | Elbląg | Polska | Półmaraton | El-Aktywni | opłacono |
43 | Koroluk Sławomir | Gdynia | Polska | Półmaraton | opłacono | |
44 | Ołowski Kamil | Dzierzgoń | Polska | Półmaraton | opłacono | |
45 | Groszyk Łukasz | Elbląg | Polska | Półmaraton | GE POWER | opłacono |
46 | Rzadkiewicz Adam | Elbląg | Polska | Półmaraton | opłacono | |
47 | Rzadkiewicz Anna | Elbląg | Polska | Półmaraton | opłacono | |
48 | KUTERNOWSKI IRENEUSZ | ELBLĄG | Polska | Półmaraton | opłacono | |
49 | Batory Norbert | Dębno | Polska | Półmaraton | ER Energy Sports Team | opłacono |
50 | Sikora Marcin | Dzierzgoń | Polska | Półmaraton | KRAM FC | opłacono |
51 | Jabłonka Grzegorz | Elbląg | Polska | Półmaraton | opłacono | |
52 | Pruszewicz Adrian | Elblag | Polska | Półmaraton | ksw tygrys elblag | opłacono |
53 | Brzeski DAREK | Braniewo | Polska | Półmaraton | ||
54 | Załucki Zbigniew | Elbląg | Polska | Półmaraton | TriWise | opłacono |
55 | Raboj Andrzej | Pasłęk | Polska | Półmaraton | ||
56 | Godziuk Roman | Toruń | Polska | Półmaraton | opłacono | |
57 | Nowosielski Piotr | Sztum | Polska | Półmaraton | LKS ,,Zantyr'' Sztum | opłacono |
58 | Janecki Krzyszof | Pieniezno | Polska | Półmaraton | opłacono | |
59 | SKRZYPSKI Stanisław | Gdansk | Polska | Półmaraton | opłacono | |
60 | Tuwalska Małgorzata | Gdańsk | Polska | Półmaraton | LKS Zantyr Sztum | opłacono |
61 | Kołkowski Krzysztof | Malbork | Polska | Półmaraton | BEZTLENOWI MALBORK | opłacono |
62 | Kobyra Janusz | Elbląg | Polska | Półmaraton | opłacono | |
63 | Serocki Adam | Elblag | Polska | Półmaraton | Drużyna Pierścienia | opłacono |
64 | Zaryjewski Dariusz | Elbląg | Polska | Półmaraton | Femmed | opłacono |
65 | Pawlyta Weronika | Elblag | Polska | Półmaraton | opłacono | |
66 | Pawlyta Jerzy | Elbląg | Polska | Półmaraton | opłacono | |
67 | Stanisławski Patryk | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Półmaraton | Dovista active team | opłacono |
68 | Milewska Joanna | Elbląg | Polska | Półmaraton | opłacono | |
69 | Podgórski Adam | Gdynia | Polska | Półmaraton | opłacono | |
70 | Grynis Paweł | Elbląg | Polska | Półmaraton | opłacono | |
71 | Kamiński Paweł | Elbląg | Polska | Półmaraton | opłacono | |
72 | Wróblewski Tomasz | Elbląg | Polska | Półmaraton | opłacono | |
73 | Antoniewicz Marcin | Elbląg | Polska | Półmaraton | LAW | opłacono |
74 | Sepioło Katarzyna | Prabuty | Polska | Półmaraton | opłacono | |
75 | Kulesza Maciej | Elblag | Polska | Półmaraton | opłacono | |
76 | Krzeszewski Grzegorz | Elbląg | Polska | Półmaraton | ECM El Hurt Elbląg | opłacono |
77 | Wisiński Piotr | Szbada | Polska | Półmaraton | BRODNICA BIEGA | |
78 | Bieńkowski Dawid | Malbork | Polska | Półmaraton | First Malbork Team | |
79 | Nienadowska Beata | Elbląg | Polska | Półmaraton | Królówka | opłacono |
80 | Stefański Andrzej | ELBLĄG | Polska | Półmaraton | Maratończyk - Elbląg | opłacono |
81 | Daniel Kacper | Karpiny | Polska | Półmaraton | TRAKTOR TEAM GMINA KWIDZYN | |
82 | Pałat Paweł | Elbląg | Polska | Półmaraton | 11 Mazurski Pułk Artylerii | opłacono |
83 | Tuwalska Elżbieta | Gdańsk | Polska | Półmaraton | LKS Zantyr Sztum | opłacono |
84 | Rogowski Tomasz | Elbląg | Polska | Półmaraton | opłacono | |
85 | CYBULA Sebastian | WARSZAWA | Polska | Półmaraton | Regionalne Centrum Informatyki Warszawa | opłacono |
86 | Skrzypski Patrycjusz | Sztum | Polska | Półmaraton | opłacono | |
87 | Belka Przemysław | Iława | Polska | Półmaraton | Iława Biega | opłacono |
88 | Górka Wojciech | Elbląg | Polska | Półmaraton | GUJAN | opłacono |
89 | JAŻDŻEWSKI ZBIGNIEW | MALBORK | Polska | Półmaraton | LKS ZANTYR SZTUM | opłacono |
90 | Kroll Damian | Stare Pole | Polska | Półmaraton | opłacono | |
91 | Rudawski Radosław | Elbląg | Polska | Półmaraton | opłacono | |
92 | Flissikowski Michał | Nowa Wieś Rzeczna | Polska | Półmaraton | opłacono | |
93 | Rożyk Krzysztof | Gdynia | Polska | Półmaraton | Biegamyrazem.pl/Oknobur | |
94 | Nowakowski Norbert | Gdynia | Polska | Półmaraton | opłacono | |
95 | Zienkiewicz Piotr | Młynary | Polska | Półmaraton | UKS GIMPAS PASŁĘK | opłacono |
96 | Ruta Damian | Warszawa | Polska | Półmaraton | Nike Running Team | |
97 | Hatłas Adam | Gdynia | Polska | Półmaraton | opłacono | |
98 | Siwakowski Michal | Elbląg | Polska | Półmaraton | ATUT Elbląg | |
99 | Mudryk Katarzyna | Elbląg | Polska | Półmaraton | opłacono | |
100 | Tomaszewicz Piotr | Elbląg | Polska | Półmaraton | Tomaszewicz Team | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 10876