Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mielewczyk Łukasz | Wicko | Polska | Półmaraton | Grupa Biegowa MRT | opłacono |
2 | Zapolska Katarzyna | Elbląg | Polska | Półmaraton | SP 15 Elbląg | opłacono |
3 | Wróblewski Michał | Elblag | Polska | Półmaraton | opłacono | |
4 | Szewczyk Mirosław | Milejewo | Polska | Półmaraton | opłacono | |
5 | Pilecki Kazimierz | Elbląg | Polska | Półmaraton | ELAktywni | |
6 | Dyas Krzysztof | Elbląg | Polska | Półmaraton | EKK Elbląg | opłacono |
7 | Tomaszewicz Piotr | Elbląg | Polska | Półmaraton | Tomaszewicz Team | opłacono |
8 | Mudryk Katarzyna | Elbląg | Polska | Półmaraton | opłacono | |
9 | Siwakowski Michal | Elbląg | Polska | Półmaraton | ATUT Elbląg | |
10 | Hatłas Adam | Gdynia | Polska | Półmaraton | opłacono | |
11 | Ruta Damian | Warszawa | Polska | Półmaraton | Nike Running Team | |
12 | Zienkiewicz Piotr | Młynary | Polska | Półmaraton | UKS GIMPAS PASŁĘK | opłacono |
13 | Nowakowski Norbert | Gdynia | Polska | Półmaraton | opłacono | |
14 | Rożyk Krzysztof | Gdynia | Polska | Półmaraton | Biegamyrazem.pl/Oknobur | |
15 | Flissikowski Michał | Nowa Wieś Rzeczna | Polska | Półmaraton | opłacono | |
16 | Rudawski Radosław | Elbląg | Polska | Półmaraton | opłacono | |
17 | Kroll Damian | Stare Pole | Polska | Półmaraton | opłacono | |
18 | JAŻDŻEWSKI ZBIGNIEW | MALBORK | Polska | Półmaraton | LKS ZANTYR SZTUM | opłacono |
19 | Górka Wojciech | Elbląg | Polska | Półmaraton | GUJAN | opłacono |
20 | Belka Przemysław | Iława | Polska | Półmaraton | Iława Biega | opłacono |
21 | Skrzypski Patrycjusz | Sztum | Polska | Półmaraton | opłacono | |
22 | CYBULA Sebastian | WARSZAWA | Polska | Półmaraton | Regionalne Centrum Informatyki Warszawa | opłacono |
23 | Rogowski Tomasz | Elbląg | Polska | Półmaraton | opłacono | |
24 | Tuwalska Elżbieta | Gdańsk | Polska | Półmaraton | LKS Zantyr Sztum | opłacono |
25 | Pałat Paweł | Elbląg | Polska | Półmaraton | 11 Mazurski Pułk Artylerii | opłacono |
26 | Daniel Kacper | Karpiny | Polska | Półmaraton | TRAKTOR TEAM GMINA KWIDZYN | |
27 | Stefański Andrzej | ELBLĄG | Polska | Półmaraton | Maratończyk - Elbląg | opłacono |
28 | Nienadowska Beata | Elbląg | Polska | Półmaraton | Królówka | opłacono |
29 | Bieńkowski Dawid | Malbork | Polska | Półmaraton | First Malbork Team | |
30 | Wisiński Piotr | Szbada | Polska | Półmaraton | BRODNICA BIEGA | |
31 | Krzeszewski Grzegorz | Elbląg | Polska | Półmaraton | ECM El Hurt Elbląg | opłacono |
32 | Kulesza Maciej | Elblag | Polska | Półmaraton | opłacono | |
33 | Sepioło Katarzyna | Prabuty | Polska | Półmaraton | opłacono | |
34 | Antoniewicz Marcin | Elbląg | Polska | Półmaraton | LAW | opłacono |
35 | Wróblewski Tomasz | Elbląg | Polska | Półmaraton | opłacono | |
36 | Kamiński Paweł | Elbląg | Polska | Półmaraton | opłacono | |
37 | Grynis Paweł | Elbląg | Polska | Półmaraton | opłacono | |
38 | Podgórski Adam | Gdynia | Polska | Półmaraton | opłacono | |
39 | Milewska Joanna | Elbląg | Polska | Półmaraton | opłacono | |
40 | Stanisławski Patryk | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Półmaraton | Dovista active team | opłacono |
41 | Pawlyta Jerzy | Elbląg | Polska | Półmaraton | opłacono | |
42 | Pawlyta Weronika | Elblag | Polska | Półmaraton | opłacono | |
43 | Zaryjewski Dariusz | Elbląg | Polska | Półmaraton | Femmed | opłacono |
44 | Serocki Adam | Elblag | Polska | Półmaraton | Drużyna Pierścienia | opłacono |
45 | Kobyra Janusz | Elbląg | Polska | Półmaraton | opłacono | |
46 | Kołkowski Krzysztof | Malbork | Polska | Półmaraton | BEZTLENOWI MALBORK | opłacono |
47 | Tuwalska Małgorzata | Gdańsk | Polska | Półmaraton | LKS Zantyr Sztum | opłacono |
48 | SKRZYPSKI Stanisław | Gdansk | Polska | Półmaraton | opłacono | |
49 | Janecki Krzyszof | Pieniezno | Polska | Półmaraton | opłacono | |
50 | Nowosielski Piotr | Sztum | Polska | Półmaraton | LKS ,,Zantyr'' Sztum | opłacono |
51 | Godziuk Roman | Toruń | Polska | Półmaraton | opłacono | |
52 | Raboj Andrzej | Pasłęk | Polska | Półmaraton | ||
53 | Załucki Zbigniew | Elbląg | Polska | Półmaraton | TriWise | opłacono |
54 | Brzeski DAREK | Braniewo | Polska | Półmaraton | ||
55 | Pruszewicz Adrian | Elblag | Polska | Półmaraton | ksw tygrys elblag | opłacono |
56 | Jabłonka Grzegorz | Elbląg | Polska | Półmaraton | opłacono | |
57 | Sikora Marcin | Dzierzgoń | Polska | Półmaraton | KRAM FC | opłacono |
58 | Batory Norbert | Dębno | Polska | Półmaraton | ER Energy Sports Team | opłacono |
59 | KUTERNOWSKI IRENEUSZ | ELBLĄG | Polska | Półmaraton | opłacono | |
60 | Rzadkiewicz Anna | Elbląg | Polska | Półmaraton | opłacono | |
61 | Rzadkiewicz Adam | Elbląg | Polska | Półmaraton | opłacono | |
62 | Groszyk Łukasz | Elbląg | Polska | Półmaraton | GE POWER | opłacono |
63 | Ołowski Kamil | Dzierzgoń | Polska | Półmaraton | opłacono | |
64 | Koroluk Sławomir | Gdynia | Polska | Półmaraton | opłacono | |
65 | Kuciński Łukasz | Elbląg | Polska | Półmaraton | El-Aktywni | opłacono |
66 | Czapiewski Paweł | Osówko | Polska | Półmaraton | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 S. A. | |
67 | Millette Sebastien | Gdansk | Kanada | Półmaraton | opłacono | |
68 | Drozd Wojciech | Elbląg | Polska | Półmaraton | opłacono | |
69 | Durkiewicz Aleksander | Braniewo | Polska | Półmaraton | opłacono | |
70 | Puszkiewicz Daniel | Olsztyn | Polska | Półmaraton | wkurw_team | opłacono |
71 | Tuszyński Jarosław | Gdańsk | Polska | Półmaraton | opłacono | |
72 | Włoszczyński Maciej | Elbląg | Polska | Półmaraton | opłacono | |
73 | Mechliński Przemysław | Elbląg | Polska | Półmaraton | opłacono | |
74 | Mechliński Mariusz | Elbląg | Polska | Półmaraton | opłacono | |
75 | Nawrocki Dariusz | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Półmaraton | VauPe Team | opłacono |
76 | Hapke Tomasz | Wilkowo | Polska | Półmaraton | Traktor team gm kwidzyn | opłacono |
77 | Mogiłka Jacek | Malbork | Polska | Półmaraton | Oceloty Kruszyn Krajeński | opłacono |
78 | Łabaj Karol | Elbląg | Polska | Półmaraton | Pułk Wsparcia Dowodzenia Elbląg | |
79 | Kulik Tomasz | Malbork | Polska | Półmaraton | opłacono | |
80 | Żołnieruk Mariusz | Elbląg | Polska | Półmaraton | ||
81 | Wasiłowicz Natalia | Gdańsk | Polska | Półmaraton | ||
82 | Małkiewicz Mariusz | Braniewo | Polska | Półmaraton | opłacono | |
83 | Stulczewski Andrzej | Braniewo | Polska | Półmaraton | Rozbiegane Braniewo | opłacono |
84 | Gawdzik Arkadiusz | Braniewo | Polska | Półmaraton | A.M.G.-BRANIEWO /WATAHA | opłacono |
85 | STANISZEWSKI PAWEŁ | ELBLĄG | Polska | Półmaraton | U Łasucha | |
86 | Jedliński Andrzej | Elbląg | Polska | Półmaraton | KOCIAMBERKI | opłacono |
87 | JANIK Roman | KWIDZYN | Polska | Półmaraton | KWIDZYN BIEGA | opłacono |
88 | Najda Sławomir | Sztum | Polska | Półmaraton | LKS ZANTYR SZTUM | |
89 | Orzoł Katarzyna | Elbląg | Polska | Półmaraton | ||
90 | Markiewicz Paweł | Elbląg | Polska | Półmaraton | opłacono | |
91 | Glaubert Robert | Elbląg | Polska | Półmaraton | opłacono | |
92 | Glaubert Justyna | Elbląg | Polska | Półmaraton | opłacono | |
93 | Forc Tomasz | Elbląg | Polska | Półmaraton | opłacono | |
94 | Strukov Evgenii | Gusiew | Rosja | Półmaraton | Żuk-biegacz Gusev Gumbinnen | opłacono |
95 | WAŚNIEWSKI RAFAŁ | ELBLĄG | Polska | Półmaraton | opłacono | |
96 | Trzeciak Magdalena | Olsztyn | Polska | Półmaraton | AZS UWM Olsztyn | opłacono |
97 | Mróz Marek | Malbork | Polska | Półmaraton | Pasja Czyni Wolnym & Biuro Obsługi Firm PIO-MAR s.c. | |
98 | Selke Radosław Lucjan | Milanówek | Polska | Półmaraton | UKS MTE Milanówek | |
99 | Stanuch Damian | Tczew | Polska | Półmaraton | opłacono | |
100 | Jurewicz Adam | Elbląg | Polska | Półmaraton | Elbażant |
Wyświetleń: 10874