Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Filimoniuk Damian | Bielsk Podlaski | Polska | Bieg Młodzieżowy - 1 500 m | ||
2 | Ostrowierch Tarasij | Hajnówka | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10 km | sp zoz hajnowka | |
3 | Wawrzyniak Damian | Warszawa | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
4 | Litzbarski Marek | Puck | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
5 | Ponichtera Adam | Warszawa | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10 km | Ponky | opłacono on-line |
6 | Bloch Ryszard | Nurzec Stacja | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
7 | wysocka Teresa | Siemiatycze | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
8 | wysocki kamil | siemiatycze | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
9 | Samojlik Daniel | Białystok | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10 km | Pędziwiatr Białystok | opłacono on-line |
10 | Burnecki Artur | Hajnówka | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10 km | Hajnówka biega | opłacono on-line |
11 | Wieczorek Dariusz | Warszawa | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
12 | Belzyt Edmund | Częstochowa | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10 km | Zabiegani Częstochowa | |
13 | Bielawski Marek | Białowieża | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10 km | Hajnówka biega | opłacono on-line |
14 | Wilkaniec Krzysztof | HaJnówka | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10 km | Hajnówka biega | opłacono on-line |
15 | Supiński Adam | Protasy | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10 km | Pędziwiatr Białystok | opłacono on-line |
16 | Karpiuk Wiesław | Lipiny | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10 km | Hajnówka Biega | opłacono on-line |
17 | Witoszko Piotr | kleszczele | Polska | Bieg Młodzieżowy - 1 500 m | ||
18 | Raczkiewicz Michał | Siemiatycze | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
19 | Raczkiewicz Justyna | Siemiatycze | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
20 | Zagrobski Kamil | Reduty | Albania | Bieg Młodzieżowy - 1 500 m | ||
21 | Kot Tolek | Hajnówka | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
22 | czopek jaroslaw | EŁK | Polska | Marsz nordic-walking - 1 500 m | Maratonka | |
23 | Kruczkowska Katarzyna | Hajnówka | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10 km | Hajnówka biega | opłacono on-line |
24 | Olszewski Robert | Hajnowka | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10 km | Hajnówka biega | opłacono on-line |
25 | Szczuka Piotr | Kleszczele | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10 km | ||
26 | Wasiluk Karol | Kleszczele | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10 km | opłacono | |
27 | Cetra Bartosz | Rumia | Polska | Bieg Młodzieżowy - 1 500 m | SP 6 Rumia | |
28 | Cetra Szymon | Rumia | Polska | Bieg Młodzieżowy - 1 500 m | SP 6 Rumia | |
29 | Cetra Łukasz | Rumia | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10 km | 18 Wojskowy Oddział Gospodarczy | opłacono on-line |
30 | Wowtoniuk Mariusz | Bielsk Podlaski | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10 km | TiM Małego | opłacono on-line |
31 | Kuchta Artur | Bobrówka | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
32 | Muszyński Marek | Juchnowiec Dolny | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10 km | DRUŻYNA KONOPIELKI | opłacono on-line |
33 | Bobryk Zenon | Łosice | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10 km | ||
34 | Chmielewska Judyta | Kleszczele | Polska | Bieg Młodzieżowy - 1 500 m | SP Kleszczele | |
35 | Chmielewski Szymon | Kleszczele | Polska | Bieg Młodzieżowy - 1 500 m | ULKS Orzeł Kleszczele | |
36 | Lenczewski Krzysztof | Bielsk Podlaski | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
37 | Burkievic Agnieszka | Chicago | Stany Zjednoczone | Bieg Główny - 10 km | ||
38 | Zawistowski Łukasz | Białystok | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10 km | Łuki | opłacono on-line |
39 | Rzewuski Darek | Kleszczele | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10 km | ||
40 | SOŁOGUBA Jan | Hajnówka | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10 km | Hajnówka Biega | opłacono on-line |
41 | Szerszunowicz Katarzyna | hajnowka | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10 km | Hajnówka biega | opłacono on-line |
42 | Tellos Justyna | Hajnówka | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10 km | Hajnówka biega | opłacono on-line |
43 | Tomaszuk Jagoda | Hajnówka | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10 km | Hajnówka Biega | opłacono on-line |
44 | Połowianiuk Jan | Olsztyn | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10 km | Dzikie Życie Run Team | opłacono on-line |
45 | Mucha Kacper | KLESZCZELE | Polska | Bieg Młodzieżowy - 1 500 m | ORZEŁ KLESZCZELE | |
46 | Iwaniuk Michał | Kleszczele | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10 km | ORZEŁ KLESZCZELE | |
47 | Stasiewicz Wiera | Hajnówka | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10 km | RKB Hajnówka | |
48 | Stasiewicz Leon | Hajnówka | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10 km | RKB Hajnówka | |
49 | Charyton Mateusz | Kleszczele | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10 km | opłacono | |
50 | Androsiuk Barbara | Hajnówka | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
51 | Frączek Luiza | Hajnówka | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10 km | Hajnówka Biega | |
52 | Bielawiec Julita | Białystok | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
53 | Różycki Artur | Rakowiska | Polska | Marsz nordic-walking - 1 500 m | ||
54 | Grygoruk Mirek | hajnówka | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
55 | Golebiowski Andrzej | Sopot | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10 km | www.CykloPuszcza.pl TRL | opłacono on-line |
56 | Domitrz Cecylia | Warszawa | Polska | Bieg Młodzieżowy - 1 500 m | RKS Skra Warszawa | |
57 | Młodzianowski Walenty | Kleszczele | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10 km | ||
58 | Chirko Stefan | Hajnówka | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10 km | Hajnówka biega/morsuje | opłacono on-line |
59 | Noskowicz Maja | Kleszczele | Polska | Bieg Młodzieżowy - 1 500 m | KS Parkiet Hajnówka | |
60 | Noskowicz Krzysztof | Kleszczele | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10 km | ||
61 | CZYKWIN Mikołaj | BIELSK PODLASKI | Polska | Bieg Młodzieżowy - 1 500 m | Rozbiegany Bielsk Podlaski | |
62 | CZYKWIN Julian | BIELSK PODLASKI | Polska | Bieg Młodzieżowy - 1 500 m | Rozbiegany Bielsk Podlaski | |
63 | Czykwin Jerzy | Bielsk Podlaski | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10 km | Rozbiegany Bielsk Podlaski | opłacono on-line |
64 | Pleskowicz Andrzej | Narew | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10 km | ||
65 | Kowalczyk Roman | Ostrołęka | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10 km | Biegamy dla zdrowia | |
66 | Koryga Jowita | Hajnówka | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10 km | ||
67 | Hałka ARKADIUSZ | Łobez | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
68 | Hałka Justyna | Łobez | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10 km | LŁKB ,,Trucht'' Łobez | opłacono on-line |
69 | Markiewicz Grzegorz | Czeremcha | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
70 | Król Anna | Kleosin | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
71 | Król Maciej | Kleosin | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10 km | ||
72 | Karczewski Adrian Karczewski | Kleszczele | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10 km | CB163 | |
73 | Adamczyk Ilona | Biała Podlaska | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10 km | KB Biała Biega | opłacono on-line |
74 | Wągrodzka Małgorzata | Biała Podlaska | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10 km | KB Biała Biega | opłacono on-line |
75 | Przybylak Dariusz | Swarzędz | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
76 | Giermaniuk Anna | Hajnówka | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10 km | Hajnówka Biega | opłacono on-line |
77 | HUBERT MAJA | KLESZCZELE | Polska | Bieg Młodzieżowy - 1 500 m | ORZEŁ KLESZCZELE | |
78 | Sienkiewicz Tomasz | Hajnówka | Wielka Brytania | Bieg Główny - 10 km | ||
79 | Skupień Izabela | Warszawa | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10 km | Albatrosy | opłacono on-line |
80 | Snarski Bogdan | Warszawa | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10 km | Albatrosy | opłacono on-line |
81 | Drozdowski Marcin | Siemiatycze | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
82 | Gryciuk Walenty | Nurzec-Stacja | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
83 | Chodowiec Emil | Nurzec-Stacja | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
84 | Leszczyński Roman | Ostrołęka | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10 km | so-biebie-gam | |
85 | Andrzejuk Bogusław | Białystok | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10 km | ||
86 | Ożarowski Paweł | Brańsk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10 km | Brańsk Daje Radę | |
87 | Kowalczuk Magdalena | Siemiatycze | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
88 | WAWRUSIEWICZ MAGDALENA | KLESZCZELE | Polska | Bieg Młodzieżowy - 1 500 m | ORZEŁ KLESZCZELE | |
89 | grygoruk marek | bielsk podlaski | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10 km | Vege Runners | |
90 | Szubzda Alina | Ponikła, gm. Dobrzyniewo Duże | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10 km | Białystok Biega Team | |
91 | Szubzda Piotr | Ponikła gm. Dobrzyniewo Duże | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10 km | Białystok Biega Team | |
92 | Leończuk Andrzej | Zaścianki | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10 km | ||
93 | Raczyński Jan | Zalesie | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
94 | KARANOS Tadeusz | Hajnówka | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10 km | RKB Hajnówka | |
95 | Dziekoński Tadeusz | Białystok | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10 km | Juvenia Białystok | |
96 | Kiszko Kamil | Bielsk Podlaski | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
97 | Artemiuk Eugeniusz | Hajnówka | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10 km | Hajnówka Biega | opłacono on-line |
98 | Artemiuk Eugenia | Hajnówka | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10 km | Hajnówka Biega | |
99 | Bartoszewicz Dorota | Mochnate | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
100 | Mackiewicz Ireneusz | Hajnówka | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10 km | Hajnówka biega | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 10241