Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Adamczyk Ilona | Biała Podlaska | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10 km | KB Biała Biega | opłacono on-line |
2 | Androsiuk Barbara | Hajnówka | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
3 | Andrzejuk Bogusław | Białystok | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10 km | ||
4 | Artemiuk Eugenia | Hajnówka | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10 km | Hajnówka Biega | |
5 | Artemiuk Eugeniusz | Hajnówka | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10 km | Hajnówka Biega | opłacono on-line |
6 | Bartoszewicz Dorota | Mochnate | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
7 | Bedkowski Stefan | Hajnówka | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10 km | Hajnówka biega | opłacono on-line |
8 | Belzyt Edmund | Częstochowa | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10 km | Zabiegani Częstochowa | |
9 | Bielawiec Julita | Białystok | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
10 | Bielawski Marek | Białowieża | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10 km | Hajnówka biega | opłacono on-line |
11 | Bloch Ryszard | Nurzec Stacja | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
12 | Bobryk Zenon | Łosice | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10 km | ||
13 | Burkievic Agnieszka | Chicago | Stany Zjednoczone | Bieg Główny - 10 km | ||
14 | Burnecki Artur | Hajnówka | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10 km | Hajnówka biega | opłacono on-line |
15 | Cetra Bartosz | Rumia | Polska | Bieg Młodzieżowy - 1 500 m | SP 6 Rumia | |
16 | Cetra Łukasz | Rumia | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10 km | 18 Wojskowy Oddział Gospodarczy | opłacono on-line |
17 | Cetra Szymon | Rumia | Polska | Bieg Młodzieżowy - 1 500 m | SP 6 Rumia | |
18 | Charyton Mateusz | Kleszczele | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10 km | opłacono | |
19 | Chirko Stefan | Hajnówka | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10 km | Hajnówka biega/morsuje | opłacono on-line |
20 | Chmielewska Judyta | Kleszczele | Polska | Bieg Młodzieżowy - 1 500 m | SP Kleszczele | |
21 | Chmielewski Szymon | Kleszczele | Polska | Bieg Młodzieżowy - 1 500 m | ULKS Orzeł Kleszczele | |
22 | Chodowiec Emil | Nurzec-Stacja | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
23 | czopek jaroslaw | EŁK | Polska | Marsz nordic-walking - 1 500 m | Maratonka | |
24 | Czykwin Jerzy | Bielsk Podlaski | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10 km | Rozbiegany Bielsk Podlaski | opłacono on-line |
25 | CZYKWIN Julian | BIELSK PODLASKI | Polska | Bieg Młodzieżowy - 1 500 m | Rozbiegany Bielsk Podlaski | |
26 | CZYKWIN Mikołaj | BIELSK PODLASKI | Polska | Bieg Młodzieżowy - 1 500 m | Rozbiegany Bielsk Podlaski | |
27 | Domitrz Cecylia | Warszawa | Polska | Bieg Młodzieżowy - 1 500 m | RKS Skra Warszawa | |
28 | Drozdowski Marcin | Siemiatycze | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
29 | Dziekoński Tadeusz | Białystok | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10 km | Juvenia Białystok | |
30 | Filimoniuk Damian | Bielsk Podlaski | Polska | Bieg Młodzieżowy - 1 500 m | ||
31 | Frączek Luiza | Hajnówka | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10 km | Hajnówka Biega | |
32 | Giermaniuk Anna | Hajnówka | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10 km | Hajnówka Biega | opłacono on-line |
33 | Golebiowski Andrzej | Sopot | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10 km | www.CykloPuszcza.pl TRL | opłacono on-line |
34 | Gryciuk Walenty | Nurzec-Stacja | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
35 | grygoruk marek | bielsk podlaski | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10 km | Vege Runners | |
36 | Grygoruk Mirek | hajnówka | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
37 | Hałka ARKADIUSZ | Łobez | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
38 | Hałka Justyna | Łobez | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10 km | LŁKB ,,Trucht'' Łobez | opłacono on-line |
39 | HUBERT MAJA | KLESZCZELE | Polska | Bieg Młodzieżowy - 1 500 m | ORZEŁ KLESZCZELE | |
40 | Iwaniuk Michał | Kleszczele | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10 km | ORZEŁ KLESZCZELE | |
41 | KARANOS Tadeusz | Hajnówka | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10 km | RKB Hajnówka | |
42 | Karczewski Adrian Karczewski | Kleszczele | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10 km | CB163 | |
43 | Karpiuk Wiesław | Lipiny | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10 km | Hajnówka Biega | opłacono on-line |
44 | Kasjaniuk Julita | Bielsk Podlaski | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10 km | Rozbiegany Bielsk Podlaski | opłacono on-line |
45 | Kiszko Kamil | Bielsk Podlaski | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
46 | Korniluk Bogdan | Biała Podlaska | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10 km | Klub Biegacza Biała Biega | opłacono |
47 | Koryga Jowita | Hajnówka | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10 km | ||
48 | Kot Tolek | Hajnówka | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
49 | Kowalczuk Magdalena | Siemiatycze | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
50 | Kowalczyk Roman | Ostrołęka | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10 km | Biegamy dla zdrowia | |
51 | Koziejko Stanisław | Białystok | Barbados | Bieg Główny - 10 km | Biegam dla Justysi | opłacono |
52 | Kozłow Włodzimierz | Bielsk Podlaski | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
53 | Król Anna | Kleosin | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
54 | Król Maciej | Kleosin | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10 km | ||
55 | Kruczkowska Katarzyna | Hajnówka | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10 km | Hajnówka biega | opłacono on-line |
56 | Kuchta Artur | Bobrówka | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
57 | Lenczewski Krzysztof | Bielsk Podlaski | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
58 | Leończuk Andrzej | Zaścianki | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10 km | ||
59 | Leszczyński Roman | Ostrołęka | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10 km | so-biebie-gam | |
60 | Litzbarski Marek | Puck | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
61 | Mackiewicz Ireneusz | Hajnówka | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10 km | Hajnówka biega | opłacono on-line |
62 | Markiewicz Grzegorz | Czeremcha | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
63 | Markiewicz Malwina | Czeremcha | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10 km | ||
64 | Michaluk Damian | Łosice | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10 km | SHA-LE-NI | opłacono on-line |
65 | Morawski Jacek | Białystok | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10 km | MORAWSKI TEAM | opłacono on-line |
66 | Moskaluniec witold | Dąbrowa Białostocka | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
67 | Mucha Kacper | KLESZCZELE | Polska | Bieg Młodzieżowy - 1 500 m | ORZEŁ KLESZCZELE | |
68 | Muszyński Marek | Juchnowiec Dolny | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10 km | DRUŻYNA KONOPIELKI | opłacono on-line |
69 | Młodzianowski Walenty | Kleszczele | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10 km | ||
70 | Noskowicz Krzysztof | Kleszczele | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10 km | ||
71 | Noskowicz Maja | Kleszczele | Polska | Bieg Młodzieżowy - 1 500 m | KS Parkiet Hajnówka | |
72 | Olesiuk Karolina | Kleszczele | Polska | Bieg Młodzieżowy - 1 500 m | ||
73 | Olesiuk Wojciech | Kleszczele | Polska | Bieg Młodzieżowy - 1 500 m | ||
74 | Olszewski Robert | Hajnowka | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10 km | Hajnówka biega | opłacono on-line |
75 | Ostrowierch Tarasij | Hajnówka | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10 km | sp zoz hajnowka | |
76 | Ożarowski Paweł | Brańsk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10 km | Brańsk Daje Radę | |
77 | Pleskowicz Andrzej | Narew | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10 km | ||
78 | Ponichtera Adam | Warszawa | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10 km | Ponky | opłacono on-line |
79 | Połowianiuk Jan | Olsztyn | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10 km | Dzikie Życie Run Team | opłacono on-line |
80 | Przybylak Dariusz | Swarzędz | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
81 | Raczkiewicz Justyna | Siemiatycze | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
82 | Raczkiewicz Michał | Siemiatycze | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
83 | Raczyński Jan | Zalesie | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
84 | Różycki Artur | Rakowiska | Polska | Marsz nordic-walking - 1 500 m | ||
85 | Rzewuski Darek | Kleszczele | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10 km | ||
86 | Saczuk Andrzej Saczuk | Biała Podlsaka | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10 km | BŁOTNE OGRY | opłacono on-line |
87 | Samojlik Daniel | Białystok | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10 km | Pędziwiatr Białystok | opłacono on-line |
88 | Sienkiewicz Tomasz | Hajnówka | Wielka Brytania | Bieg Główny - 10 km | ||
89 | Simoniuk Jerzy | Bielsk Podlaski | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
90 | Skowera Krzysztof | Białystok | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10 km | Pędziwiatr Białystok | |
91 | Skupień Izabela | Warszawa | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10 km | Albatrosy | opłacono on-line |
92 | Snarski Bogdan | Warszawa | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10 km | Albatrosy | opłacono on-line |
93 | SOŁOGUBA Jan | Hajnówka | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10 km | Hajnówka Biega | opłacono on-line |
94 | Stasiewicz Leon | Hajnówka | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10 km | RKB Hajnówka | |
95 | Stasiewicz Wiera | Hajnówka | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10 km | RKB Hajnówka | |
96 | Supiński Adam | Protasy | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10 km | Pędziwiatr Białystok | opłacono on-line |
97 | Syska Krystian | Brańsk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10 km | Drużyna Szpiku | |
98 | Szczuka Piotr | Kleszczele | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10 km | ||
99 | Szerszunowicz Katarzyna | hajnowka | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10 km | Hajnówka biega | opłacono on-line |
100 | szewczak andrzej | Białystok | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10 km | Masters Białystok | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 10190