Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mikusek Joanna | Kwidzyn | Polska | zButa | opłacono | |
2 | Jędrusiak Karolina | Mikołajki Pomorskie | Polska | zButa | opłacono | |
3 | Jędrusiak Waldemar | Mikołajki Pomorskie | Polska | zButa | opłacono | |
4 | Pudełko Mieczysław | KRASNA ŁĄKA | Polska | zButa | opłacono | |
5 | Pudełko Joanna | KRASNA ŁĄKA | Polska | zButa | opłacono | |
6 | Żołnowski Edward | Grudziądz | Polska | zButa | opłacono | |
7 | Urbanowicz Karolina | Stary Targ | Polska | zButa | opłacono | |
8 | Mogielnicki Łukasz | Kwidzyn | Polska | zButa | opłacono | |
9 | Urbański Daniel | Stary Targ | Polska | zButa | opłacono | |
10 | Ołowski Kamil | Dzierzgoń | Polska | zButa | opłacono | |
11 | Malinowski Marek | Malbork | Polska | zButa | opłacono | |
12 | Downarowicz Dorota | Stare Miasto | Polska | zButa | opłacono | |
13 | Leoniak Adam | Dzierzgoń | Polska | zButa | DZIERZGOŃ TEAM | opłacono |
14 | Pławski Marcin | Dzierzgoń | Polska | zButa | Dzierzgoń Team | opłacono |
15 | Pławska Justyna | Dzierzgoń | Polska | zButa | Dzierzgoń Team | opłacono |
16 | Żemojdzin Michał | Dzierzgoń | Polska | zButa | DZIERZGOŃ TEAM | opłacono |
17 | FRANKIEWICZ MACIEJ | Malbork | Polska | zButa | GRUPA MALBORK | opłacono |
18 | Waliński Mikołaj | Elbląg | Polska | zButa | OTOL Team | opłacono |
19 | Łepek Agnieszka | Gdynia | Polska | zButa | Pidrina Gdynia | opłacono |
20 | Borko Ryszard | Gdynia | Polska | zButa | Pidrina Gdynia | opłacono |
21 | Truszczyński Krzysztof | Iława | Polska | zButa | PTTK Iława | opłacono |
22 | Łukaszewicz Jerzy | Fijewo | Polska | zButa | PTTK Iława | opłacono |
23 | Pustkowski Wojtek | Tczew | Polska | zButa | Tczewskie Stowarzyszenie Radioorientacji Sportowej | opłacono |
24 | Rozycka-Pustkowska Basia | Tczew | Polska | zButa | Tczewskie Stowarzyszenie Radioorientacji Sportowej | opłacono |
25 | Cherek Małgorzata | Osiek | Polska | zButa | zButa | opłacono |
26 | Rychlewski Adrian | Czernin | Polska | zButa | zButa | opłacono |
27 | Dramiński Krystian | Malbork | Polska | zButa | zButa | opłacono |
28 | Dudziński Tomasz | Sztum | Polska | zButa | zButa | opłacono |
29 | Sugalska Beata | Brodnica | Polska | zButa | ZenoTeam | opłacono |
30 | Grzymowicz Piotr | brodnica | Polska | zButa | ZenoTeam | opłacono |
31 | Wojtak Joanna | Iława | Polska | zButa | ZenoTeam | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 3557