Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sugalska Beata | Brodnica | Polska | zButa | ZenoTeam | opłacono |
2 | Grzymowicz Piotr | brodnica | Polska | zButa | ZenoTeam | opłacono |
3 | Lewandowski Piotr | Czernin | Polska | zButa | Grupa Kolarska Malbork | |
4 | Rychlewski Adrian | Czernin | Polska | zButa | zButa | opłacono |
5 | Leoniak Adam | Dzierzgoń | Polska | zButa | DZIERZGOŃ TEAM | opłacono |
6 | Pławski Marcin | Dzierzgoń | Polska | zButa | Dzierzgoń Team | opłacono |
7 | Pławska Justyna | Dzierzgoń | Polska | zButa | Dzierzgoń Team | opłacono |
8 | Melka Tomek | Dzierzgoń | Polska | zButa | DzierzgońTeam | |
9 | Żemojdzin Michał | Dzierzgoń | Polska | zButa | DZIERZGOŃ TEAM | opłacono |
10 | Ołowski Kamil | Dzierzgoń | Polska | zButa | opłacono | |
11 | Waliński Mikołaj | Elbląg | Polska | zButa | OTOL Team | opłacono |
12 | Łukaszewicz Jerzy | Fijewo | Polska | zButa | PTTK Iława | opłacono |
13 | Janich-Kolas Justyna | Gdańsk | Polska | zButa | ||
14 | Borko Ryszard | Gdynia | Polska | zButa | Pidrina Gdynia | opłacono |
15 | Leoniak Ewa | Gdynia | Polska | zButa | DZIERZGOŃ TEAM | |
16 | Łepek Agnieszka | Gdynia | Polska | zButa | Pidrina Gdynia | opłacono |
17 | Żołnowski Edward | Grudziądz | Polska | zButa | opłacono | |
18 | Wojtak Joanna | Iława | Polska | zButa | ZenoTeam | opłacono |
19 | Truszczyński Krzysztof | Iława | Polska | zButa | PTTK Iława | opłacono |
20 | Pudełko Mieczysław | KRASNA ŁĄKA | Polska | zButa | opłacono | |
21 | Pudełko Joanna | KRASNA ŁĄKA | Polska | zButa | opłacono | |
22 | Mogielnicki Łukasz | Kwidzyn | Polska | zButa | opłacono | |
23 | Mikusek Joanna | Kwidzyn | Polska | zButa | opłacono | |
24 | Dramiński Krystian | Malbork | Polska | zButa | zButa | opłacono |
25 | Sawaniewski Rafał | Malbork | Polska | zButa | ||
26 | FRANKIEWICZ MACIEJ | Malbork | Polska | zButa | GRUPA MALBORK | opłacono |
27 | Malinowski Marek | Malbork | Polska | zButa | opłacono | |
28 | Jędrusiak Waldemar | Mikołajki Pomorskie | Polska | zButa | opłacono | |
29 | Jędrusiak Karolina | Mikołajki Pomorskie | Polska | zButa | opłacono | |
30 | Cherek Małgorzata | Osiek | Polska | zButa | zButa | opłacono |
31 | Downarowicz Dorota | Stare Miasto | Polska | zButa | opłacono | |
32 | Urbański Daniel | Stary Targ | Polska | zButa | opłacono | |
33 | Urbanowicz Karolina | Stary Targ | Polska | zButa | opłacono | |
34 | Dudziński Tomasz | Sztum | Polska | zButa | zButa | opłacono |
35 | Pustkowski Wojtek | Tczew | Polska | zButa | Tczewskie Stowarzyszenie Radioorientacji Sportowej | opłacono |
36 | Rozycka-Pustkowska Basia | Tczew | Polska | zButa | Tczewskie Stowarzyszenie Radioorientacji Sportowej | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 3566