Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Rozmiar koszulki | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wojas Aneta | GRUDZIADZ | Polska | Bieg Główny | S | opłacono on-line | |
2 | Maj Izabela | Tczew | Polska | Bieg Główny | M | opłacono on-line | |
3 | Sobczak Krzysztof | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg Główny | L | opłacono on-line | |
4 | Łącka Barbara | Chojnice | Polska | Bieg Główny | M | opłacono on-line | |
5 | Zaborowski Mariusz | Malbork | Polska | Bieg Główny | M | opłacono on-line | |
6 | Zaborowski Hubert | Malbork | Polska | Bieg Główny | M | opłacono on-line | |
7 | Pawłowski Krzysztof | Tczew | Polska | Bieg Główny | M | opłacono | |
8 | Sobczak Radosław | Ustka | Polska | Bieg Główny | L | ||
9 | Kamińska Joanna | Aniołowo | Polska | Bieg Główny | S | opłacono on-line | |
10 | Wiczyński Krzysztof | Aniołowo | Polska | Bieg Główny | M | opłacono on-line | |
11 | Wiernicka Paulina | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg Główny | L | opłacono on-line | |
12 | Polkowska Klaudia | Sadlinki | Polska | Bieg Główny | L | opłacono on-line | |
13 | Uciechowski Sławomir | Malbork | Polska | Bieg Główny | L | opłacono on-line | |
14 | Dulkiewicz Zdzisław | kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg Główny | M | opłacono on-line | |
15 | Mizura-Stencel Anetta | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg Główny | M | ||
16 | Pachota Paweł | Gniew | Polska | Bieg Główny | M | opłacono on-line | |
17 | Babński Sebastian | Tczew | Polska | Bieg Główny | XXL | opłacono on-line | |
18 | Hausman Magdalena | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg Główny | S | opłacono on-line | |
19 | Aniszewski Dariusz | Morawy | Polska | Bieg Główny | L | opłacono on-line | |
20 | Zarębski Tymoteusz | Gniew | Polska | Bieg Główny | M | opłacono on-line | |
21 | Cybula Paweł | Kazimierz | Polska | Bieg Główny | L | opłacono on-line | |
22 | Mroczkowska Joanna | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg Główny | M | ||
23 | Markowska Katarzyna | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg Główny | M | opłacono on-line | |
24 | Markowski Tomasz | Grudziadz | Polska | Bieg Główny | M | opłacono on-line | |
25 | Zawacki Daniel | Tczew | Polska | Bieg Główny | L | opłacono on-line | |
26 | Dahm Beata | Tymawa | Polska | Bieg Główny | S | opłacono on-line | |
27 | Misiak Alicja | Susz | Polska | Bieg Główny | S | opłacono on-line | |
28 | Frąś Weronika | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg Główny | M | opłacono on-line | |
29 | Wiatrowska Mirosława | Gniew | Polska | Bieg Główny | M | opłacono on-line | |
30 | Czarnecka Joanna | Toruń | Polska | Bieg Główny | L | ||
31 | Pek Grzegorz | Gniew | Polska | Bieg Główny | XL | opłacono on-line | |
32 | Szymczak-pastwa Magdalena | Osieczna | Polska | Bieg Główny | L | opłacono on-line | |
33 | Schodowski Przemek | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg Główny | L | opłacono on-line | |
34 | Ćwikliński Stanisław | Rokitki | Polska | Bieg Główny | L | opłacono on-line | |
35 | Olszański Paweł | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg Główny | L | ||
36 | Bahr Jarosław | Tymawa | Polska | Bieg Główny | M | opłacono on-line | |
37 | Siuda Sebastian | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Bieg Główny | M | ||
38 | Baranowska Anna | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Główny | S | ||
39 | Baranowski Piotr | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Główny | L | ||
40 | Charkiewicz Monika | Straszyn | Polska | Bieg Główny | S | ||
41 | Czapiewski Stefan | Pelplin | Polska | Bieg Główny | L | opłacono on-line | |
42 | Włoch Dariusz | Nowe | Polska | Bieg Główny | M | opłacono on-line | |
43 | Dębski Tomasz | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg Główny | L | opłacono on-line | |
44 | Simon Julia | Gniew | Polska | Bieg Główny | L | ||
45 | Bładzikowski Rafał | Tczew | Polska | Bieg Główny | M | opłacono on-line | |
46 | Nawrocki Dariusz | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Główny | M | opłacono on-line | |
47 | Biniszkiewicz Marcin | Tczew | Polska | Bieg Główny | XXL | opłacono on-line | |
48 | Baczewski Robert | Tczew | Polska | Bieg Główny | L | opłacono on-line | |
49 | matuszak daniel | GRUDZIĄDZA | Polska | Bieg Główny | L | opłacono on-line | |
50 | Otlewski Marcin | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg Główny | XL | ||
51 | Janka Maciej | Pelplin | Polska | Bieg Główny | L | opłacono on-line | |
52 | Popielarczyk Robert | Gronowo Górne | Polska | Bieg Główny | L | opłacono on-line | |
53 | Kamiński Adam | Piaseczno | Polska | Bieg Główny | L | opłacono on-line | |
54 | Dziedzic Andrzej | Grabówko | Polska | Bieg Główny | M | opłacono on-line | |
55 | Błażewicz-Baranowska Agnieszka | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg Główny | S | ||
56 | Kaiser Krzysztof | Gniew | Polska | Bieg Główny | L | opłacono on-line | |
57 | Dworakowski Marcin | Gniew | Polska | Bieg Główny | M | opłacono on-line | |
58 | Rabeszko wioletta | Prabuty | Polska | Bieg Główny | M | ||
59 | Michalak Marek | Tczew | Polska | Bieg Główny | L | opłacono on-line | |
60 | Kulas Jan | Tczew | Polska | Bieg Główny | M | opłacono on-line | |
61 | Łaska Kazimierz | Gniew | Polska | Bieg Główny | XXL | opłacono on-line | |
62 | Krzemiński Maciej | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg Główny | M | ||
63 | Pulkowski Sławomir | Rogóźno | Polska | Bieg Główny | L | opłacono on-line | |
64 | Gołębiewski Janusz | Rogóźno | Polska | Bieg Główny | L | opłacono on-line | |
65 | Knot Sławomir | Gniew | Polska | Bieg Główny | M | opłacono on-line | |
66 | Piotrowski Mateusz | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Bieg Główny | L | opłacono on-line | |
67 | Szwedowski Łukasz | Kulice | Polska | Bieg Główny | S | opłacono on-line | |
68 | Dering Filip | Gniew | Polska | Bieg Główny | M | opłacono on-line | |
69 | Szumal Łukasz | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Główny | M | opłacono on-line | |
70 | Osinski Tomasz | Grupa | Polska | Bieg Główny | M | opłacono on-line | |
71 | Lenkiewicz Tomasz | Mątowy Wielkie | Polska | Bieg Główny | M | opłacono on-line | |
72 | GUZ Robert | Tczew | Polska | Bieg Główny | XL | opłacono on-line | |
73 | Kościecha Emilia | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg Główny | S | opłacono on-line | |
74 | Dobrzyński Jakub | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg Główny | L | opłacono on-line | |
75 | Zygajdowska Joanna | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg Główny | L | opłacono on-line | |
76 | Zygajdowski Kazimierz | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg Główny | XL | opłacono on-line | |
77 | Trykowski Piotr | Rumia | Polska | Bieg Główny | XL | opłacono on-line | |
78 | Łupiński Tomasz | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg Główny | XL | opłacono on-line | |
79 | Owczarek Katarzyna | Kosakowo | Polska | Bieg Główny | S | opłacono on-line | |
80 | Owczarek Jacek | Kosakowo | Polska | Bieg Główny | L | opłacono on-line | |
81 | Radzikowski Paweł | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg Główny | XL | opłacono on-line | |
82 | GRZYWACZ MAGDALENA | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Główny | S | opłacono on-line | |
83 | Szymoniak Jacek | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Główny | M | opłacono on-line | |
84 | Guz Szymon | Tczew | Polska | Bieg Główny | M | opłacono on-line | |
85 | Ruliński Grzegorz | Gniew | Polska | Bieg Główny | M | opłacono on-line | |
86 | Głębocki Radosław | Gniew | Polska | Bieg Główny | XL | opłacono on-line | |
87 | Radzikowska Patrycja | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg Główny | S | opłacono on-line | |
88 | Sawicka Kamilla | Olsztyn | Polska | Bieg Główny | XL | opłacono on-line | |
89 | Traczyk Krzysztof | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg Główny | XXL | opłacono on-line | |
90 | Borzyszkowski Bartosz | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg Główny | L | opłacono on-line | |
91 | Butowska Katarzyna | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg Główny | S | opłacono on-line | |
92 | Sławiński Jarosław | Kolonia Ostrowicka | Polska | Bieg Główny | L | opłacono | |
93 | PLEWA Bartosz | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg Główny | M | opłacono on-line | |
94 | Wentowska Genowefa | Gniew | Polska | Bieg Główny | M | opłacono on-line | |
95 | Wojciechowski Adam | Starogard Gd. | Polska | Bieg Główny | XL | opłacono on-line | |
96 | Brac Grażyna | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg Główny | L | opłacono on-line | |
97 | Brac Marian | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg Główny | L | opłacono on-line | |
98 | Felski Ireneusz | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg Główny | L | opłacono on-line | |
99 | Liegmann Bożena | Lubiszewo | Polska | Bieg Główny | M | opłacono on-line | |
100 | Liegmann Mariusz | Lubiszewo | Polska | Bieg Główny | L | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 17014