Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Rozmiar koszulki | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Żyła Justyna | Wałdowo Szlacheckie | Polska | Bieg Główny | S | ||
2 | Zygajdowski Kazimierz | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg Główny | XL | opłacono on-line | |
3 | Zygajdowska Joanna | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg Główny | L | opłacono on-line | |
4 | Zielinski henryk | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg Główny | KWIDZYN BIEGA | M | |
5 | Zawacki Daniel | Tczew | Polska | Bieg Główny | L | opłacono on-line | |
6 | Zarębski Tymoteusz | Gniew | Polska | Bieg Główny | M | opłacono on-line | |
7 | Zarębski Sławomir | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg Główny | M | opłacono on-line | |
8 | Zakrzewski Jakub | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg Główny | CrossElite | L | opłacono on-line |
9 | Zaborowski Mariusz | Malbork | Polska | Bieg Główny | M | opłacono on-line | |
10 | Zaborowski Hubert | Malbork | Polska | Bieg Główny | M | opłacono on-line | |
11 | Wysocki Mariusz | Prabuty | Polska | Bieg Główny | PIES ICH GANIAŁ | M | opłacono on-line |
12 | Wysocka Alicja | Prabuty | Polska | Bieg Główny | PIES ICH GANIAŁ | M | opłacono on-line |
13 | Wrzesiński Wojciech | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Bieg Główny | Fordonrunners | L | opłacono on-line |
14 | Wrzesińska Joanna | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Bieg Główny | Fordonrunners | M | opłacono on-line |
15 | Wojciechowski Adam | Starogard Gd. | Polska | Bieg Główny | XL | opłacono on-line | |
16 | Wojciechowska Daria | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg Główny | TRAKTOR TEAM GMINA KWIDZYN | L | opłacono on-line |
17 | Wojas Aneta | GRUDZIADZ | Polska | Bieg Główny | S | opłacono on-line | |
18 | Włoch Dariusz | Nowe | Polska | Bieg Główny | M | opłacono on-line | |
19 | Wiśniewski Rafał | Gniew | Polska | Bieg Główny | Kevin Team | L | opłacono on-line |
20 | Willma Piotr | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg Główny | L | opłacono on-line | |
21 | Wiernicka Paulina | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg Główny | L | opłacono on-line | |
22 | Wiczyński Krzysztof | Aniołowo | Polska | Bieg Główny | M | opłacono on-line | |
23 | Wiatrowska Mirosława | Gniew | Polska | Bieg Główny | M | opłacono on-line | |
24 | Wentowska Genowefa | Gniew | Polska | Bieg Główny | M | opłacono on-line | |
25 | Weiland Karina Weiland | Sopot | Polska | Bieg Główny | S | ||
26 | Waśniewski Edward | Pelplin | Polska | Bieg Główny | KLUB AKTYWNEGO PELPLINIAKA | M | opłacono on-line |
27 | Waluś Jacek | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Główny | STALREM | L | opłacono on-line |
28 | Walas Damian | Tczew | Polska | Bieg Główny | CrossElite | L | |
29 | Uciechowski Sławomir | Malbork | Polska | Bieg Główny | L | opłacono on-line | |
30 | Tuwalska Małgorzata | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Główny | LKS Zantyr Sztum | L | opłacono on-line |
31 | Trzciński Radosław | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg Główny | Traktor Team Gmina Kwidzyn | L | opłacono on-line |
32 | Trykowski Piotr | Rumia | Polska | Bieg Główny | XL | opłacono on-line | |
33 | Traczyk Krzysztof | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg Główny | XXL | opłacono on-line | |
34 | Torchała Mariusz | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg Główny | UMKS Kwidzyn | L | opłacono on-line |
35 | Tomaszewski Wojciech | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg Główny | L | opłacono on-line | |
36 | tobolska grażyna | grudziądz | Polska | Bieg Główny | Akademia Biegania Grudziądz | M | opłacono on-line |
37 | Tekliński Dawid | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg Główny | Wtorkowy Trening | L | opłacono on-line |
38 | Świtała Roman | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg Główny | Amator | L | opłacono on-line |
39 | Świder Janusz | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg Główny | RUN-BIKE Travel Team | L | opłacono on-line |
40 | Ślusarczyk Andrzej | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Bieg Główny | Pruszcz Biega Show Must Go On | M | opłacono on-line |
41 | Ślęzak Adam | Gmina Tolkmicko | Polska | Bieg Główny | OSP POGRODZIE | L | opłacono on-line |
42 | Ścisłowski Andrzej | Tczew | Polska | Bieg Główny | Biegający Tczew | M | opłacono on-line |
43 | Szymoniak Jacek | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Główny | M | opłacono on-line | |
44 | Szymczak-pastwa Magdalena | Osieczna | Polska | Bieg Główny | L | opłacono on-line | |
45 | Szymański Sebastian | Szprudowo | Polska | Bieg Główny | RulińskiRunningTeam | S | |
46 | Szwedowski Łukasz | Kulice | Polska | Bieg Główny | S | opłacono on-line | |
47 | Szumal Łukasz | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Główny | M | opłacono on-line | |
48 | Szramka Łukasz | Gniew | Polska | Bieg Główny | tRUNsformacja GNIEWU | L | opłacono on-line |
49 | Szmyt Damian | Gniew | Polska | Bieg Główny | Rada Miejska w Gniewie | XXL | opłacono on-line |
50 | Szatkowski Józef | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg Główny | Morsy z Grudziądza | L | opłacono on-line |
51 | Szachta Marta | Skórcz | Polska | Bieg Główny | RulińskiRunningTeam | M | opłacono on-line |
52 | Strzeszyński Wojciech | Tczew | Polska | Bieg Główny | Biegający Tczew/ Pamir Team | L | opłacono on-line |
53 | Strzeszyńska Martyna | Tczew | Polska | Bieg Główny | Biegający Tczew | S | opłacono on-line |
54 | Stręciwilk Tomasz | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg Główny | Wtorkowy Trening | L | opłacono on-line |
55 | Stosik Artur | Pączewo | Polska | Bieg Główny | Straż Miejska Starogard Gdański | XXL | opłacono on-line |
56 | Stolarczyk Maciej | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Główny | yogadlakazdego.pl | L | opłacono on-line |
57 | Sobolewski Antoni | Tczew | Polska | Bieg Główny | Biegający Tczew | M | opłacono on-line |
58 | Sobczak Radosław | Ustka | Polska | Bieg Główny | L | ||
59 | Sobczak Krzysztof | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg Główny | L | opłacono on-line | |
60 | Smoczyńska Barbara | Szprudowo | Polska | Bieg Główny | M | opłacono on-line | |
61 | Sławiński Jarosław | Kolonia Ostrowicka | Polska | Bieg Główny | L | opłacono | |
62 | Skibiński Robert | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg Główny | ETT-Elbląg Triathlon Team | L | opłacono on-line |
63 | Skibińska Anna | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg Główny | ETT-Elbląg Triathlon Team | L | opłacono on-line |
64 | Siuda Sebastian | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Bieg Główny | M | ||
65 | Simon Julia | Gniew | Polska | Bieg Główny | L | ||
66 | Selke Radosław Lucjan | Milanówek | Polska | Bieg Główny | UKS MTE Milanówek | S | opłacono on-line |
67 | Sawicka Kamilla | Olsztyn | Polska | Bieg Główny | XL | opłacono on-line | |
68 | Sadowy-Selke Paulina | Milanówek | Polska | Bieg Główny | Milanowscy Miłośnicy Lekkoatletyki | XS | opłacono on-line |
69 | Sadowski Rafal | Gniew | Polska | Bieg Główny | Klub Ślimaka | XL | opłacono on-line |
70 | Ruliński Grzegorz | Gniew | Polska | Bieg Główny | M | opłacono on-line | |
71 | Rulińska Julia | Tczew | Polska | Bieg Główny | RulińskiRunningTeam | S | opłacono on-line |
72 | Rudnik Tomasz | Pszczółki | Polska | Bieg Główny | ZPS Tczew | M | opłacono on-line |
73 | Rozinski Przemek | Rokitki | Polska | Bieg Główny | GK Gryf Tczew | M | opłacono on-line |
74 | Rozinska Iwona | Rokitki | Polska | Bieg Główny | CrossElite | S | opłacono on-line |
75 | Rezmer Ryszard | Gniew | Polska | Bieg Główny | tRUNsformacja GNIEWU | L | opłacono on-line |
76 | Rekowski Kazimierz | Tczew | Polska | Bieg Główny | Eaton Running Team/Biegajacy Tczew | L | opłacono on-line |
77 | Rakoczy Marcin | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg Główny | Żórawski Team | L | opłacono on-line |
78 | Radzikowski Paweł | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg Główny | XL | opłacono on-line | |
79 | Radzikowska Patrycja | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg Główny | S | opłacono on-line | |
80 | Rabeszko wioletta | Prabuty | Polska | Bieg Główny | M | ||
81 | Pulkowski Sławomir | Rogóźno | Polska | Bieg Główny | L | opłacono on-line | |
82 | Popielarczyk Robert | Gronowo Górne | Polska | Bieg Główny | L | opłacono on-line | |
83 | Połomski Jarosław | Gniew | Polska | Bieg Główny | Trunsformacja Gniew | M | opłacono on-line |
84 | Polkowska Klaudia | Sadlinki | Polska | Bieg Główny | L | opłacono on-line | |
85 | Podgórska Barbara | Gniew | Polska | Bieg Główny | S | opłacono on-line | |
86 | Plutowski Marcin | Tczewskie Łąki | Polska | Bieg Główny | Biegający Tczew | L | |
87 | PLEWA Bartosz | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg Główny | M | opłacono on-line | |
88 | Piskorski Jerzy | Pelplin | Polska | Bieg Główny | KLUB AKTYWNEGO PELPLINIAKA | M | opłacono on-line |
89 | Piórkowski Mariusz | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Główny | Taka RYBA | M | opłacono on-line |
90 | Piotrowski Mateusz | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Bieg Główny | L | opłacono on-line | |
91 | Piekut Anna | Tczew | Polska | Bieg Główny | CrossElite | S | opłacono on-line |
92 | PĘK GRZEGORZ PĘK | GRUPA | Polska | Bieg Główny | żołnierze | L | opłacono on-line |
93 | Pepliński Marek | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg Główny | Biegacze Wolności | XXL | opłacono on-line |
94 | Pek Grzegorz | Gniew | Polska | Bieg Główny | XL | opłacono on-line | |
95 | Pawłowski Krzysztof | Tczew | Polska | Bieg Główny | M | opłacono | |
96 | Pachota Paweł | Gniew | Polska | Bieg Główny | M | opłacono on-line | |
97 | Owczarek Katarzyna | Kosakowo | Polska | Bieg Główny | S | opłacono on-line | |
98 | Owczarek Jacek | Kosakowo | Polska | Bieg Główny | L | opłacono on-line | |
99 | Otlewski Marcin | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg Główny | XL | ||
100 | Osinski Tomasz | Grupa | Polska | Bieg Główny | M | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 17166