Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Popiel-Kruk Aleksandra | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
2 | Lechowicz Melania | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
3 | Wojtysiak Łukasz | Rybnik | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
4 | Kloza Jakub | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
5 | Wiśniewska Karolina | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
6 | Gawlik Natalia | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
7 | Rokosz Łukasz | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
8 | Sobolewski Michał | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
9 | Różańska Wiktoria | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | 300 m (3 - 6 lat) | opłacono | |
10 | Masadyni Amelia | Chorzów | Polska | 300 m (3 - 6 lat) | opłacono | |
11 | Płachta Oliwia | Chorzów | Polska | 300 m (3 - 6 lat) | opłacono | |
12 | Malinowski Adam | Rybnik | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
13 | Buczek Staś | Gliwice | Polska | 300 m (3 - 6 lat) | opłacono | |
14 | Buczek Hanna | Gliwice | Polska | 600 m (7-13 lat) | opłacono | |
15 | Reiter Dominika | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg Główny | Slow Jogging Gliwice | opłacono |
16 | Reiter Hanna | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg Główny | Slow Jogging Gliwice | opłacono |
17 | Adamski Kacper | Zabrze | Polska | 600 m (7-13 lat) | opłacono | |
18 | Paszkowski Kuba | Gliwice | Polska | 600 m (7-13 lat) | opłacono | |
19 | Porada Bartosz | Nowe Chechło | Polska | 300 m (3 - 6 lat) | Przedszkole Bajkowy Zameczek | opłacono |
20 | Wilczok Krzysztof | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
21 | Dzięcioł Magdalena | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg Główny | KIRCHHOFF Run Team | opłacono |
22 | Staworko Szymon | Gliwice | Polska | 600 m (7-13 lat) | opłacono | |
23 | Durczak Barbara | Gliwice | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
24 | Durczak Zbigniew | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
25 | Durczak Martyna | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
26 | Kobryń Urszula | Gliwice | Polska | 300 m (3 - 6 lat) | opłacono | |
27 | Dymek Ania | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Bieg Główny | Slow Jogging Gliwice | opłacono |
28 | Lidke Nina | Ruda Śląska | Polska | 300 m (3 - 6 lat) | Slow Jogging Gliwice | opłacono |
29 | Lidke Zuzanna | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
30 | Sobolewski Krzysztof | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
31 | Sobolewska Stefania | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
32 | Gonciarz Adam | BYTOM | Polska | 900 m (12-13 lat) | opłacono | |
33 | Trembowiecka Natalia | Mysłowice | Polska | 600 m (7-13 lat) | SP 13 Mysłowice | opłacono |
34 | Trembowiecka Emilia | Mysłowice | Polska | 300 m (3 - 6 lat) | Akademia Przed-Szkolna Skrzat | opłacono |
35 | Staworko Julia | Gliwice | Polska | 600 m (7-13 lat) | opłacono | |
36 | Zaklikiewicz Monika | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg Główny | KIRCHHOFF Run Team | opłacono |
37 | Zacher Dominik | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg Główny | KIRCHHOFF Run Team | opłacono |
38 | Tomaszewski Łukasz | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg Główny | KIRCHHOFF Run Team | opłacono |
39 | Sasyków Piotr | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg Główny | KIRCHHOFF Run Team | opłacono |
40 | Roj Mateusz | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg Główny | KIRCHHOFF Run Team | opłacono |
41 | Pielka Erwin | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg Główny | KIRCHHOFF Run Team | opłacono |
42 | Mazurek Agnieszka | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg Główny | KIRCHHOFF Run Team | opłacono |
43 | Łopuski Mariusz | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg Główny | KIRCHHOFF Run Team | opłacono |
44 | Ludwin Piotr | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg Główny | KIRCHHOFF Run Team | opłacono |
45 | Kornaś Rafał | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg Główny | KIRCHHOFF Run Team | opłacono |
46 | Gawlińska Katarzyna | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg Główny | KIRCHHOFF Run Team | opłacono |
47 | Chłód Łukasz | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg Główny | KIRCHHOFF Run Team | opłacono |
48 | Barszcz Magdalena | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg Główny | KIRCHHOFF Run Team | opłacono |
49 | Malinowska Katarzyna | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
50 | Borawska Magda | Gliwice | Polska | 600 m (7-13 lat) | opłacono | |
51 | Borawska Aleksandra | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
52 | Stanek Malgorzata | Gliwice | Polska | 600 m (7-13 lat) | opłacono | |
53 | Matuszewska Alicja | Gliwice | Polska | 300 m (3 - 6 lat) | opłacono | |
54 | Stanek Agnieszka | Gliwice | Polska | 600 m (7-13 lat) | opłacono | |
55 | Matuszewski Mateusz | Gliwice | Polska | 600 m (7-13 lat) | opłacono | |
56 | Libardi-Kłyś Sylwia | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
57 | Paryż Dorota | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | 300 m (3 - 6 lat) | opłacono | |
58 | machnik Leon | Kozłów | Polska | 300 m (3 - 6 lat) | opłacono | |
59 | Machnik Agata | Kozłów | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
60 | Pałasiński Sławomir | Miechowice | Polska | Bieg Główny | Żółwie Tempo Team | opłacono |
61 | Stanicki Radosław | Pyskowice | Polska | Bieg Główny | Żółwie Tempo Team | opłacono |
62 | Liput Eliza | Gliwice | Polska | 600 m (7-13 lat) | opłacono | |
63 | Liput Dawid | Gliwice | Polska | Nordic Walking | Opel Active Team | opłacono |
64 | Strassberger Katarzyna | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg Główny | Sport-Relaks Nasza Szkółka Pływania | opłacono |
65 | Szkamruk Małgorzata | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg Główny | Ekstremalne OTK na Relaksie | opłacono |
66 | Malczewska Anna | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg Główny | Malczusia Team | opłacono |
67 | Więckowski Szymon | Gliwice | Polska | 300 m (3 - 6 lat) | opłacono | |
68 | Więckowski Kacper | Gliwice | Polska | 600 m (7-13 lat) | opłacono | |
69 | Sadko Joanna | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
70 | Palica Joanna | Zabrze | Polska | Nordic Walking | EKIPA NA KIJACH | opłacono |
71 | Szwarczyński Michał | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
72 | Sak Zofia | Smolnica | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
73 | Kampa Sebastian | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
74 | Sak Wojciech | Smolnica | Polska | Bieg Główny | CMP | opłacono |
75 | Gorczyk Aleksandra | Gliwice | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
76 | Fedyniuk Weronika | Gliwice | Polska | 600 m (7-13 lat) | opłacono | |
77 | Goersdorf Wiktoria | Gliwice | Polska | 600 m (7-13 lat) | opłacono | |
78 | Gorczyk Andżelika | Gliwice | Polska | 600 m (7-13 lat) | opłacono | |
79 | Adamski Tomasz | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
80 | Kaczmarski Arkadiusz Kaczmarski | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
81 | Kampa Wiktoria | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
82 | Los Anton | Wrocław | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
83 | Paszkowska Jadwiga | Wrocław | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
84 | Kruk Matylda | Gliwice | Polska | 300 m (3 - 6 lat) | opłacono | |
85 | Wołoszyn Paweł | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
86 | Kycia Arleta | GLIWICE | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
87 | Kycia Krzysztof | GLIWICE | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
88 | Burszta Miłosz | GLIWICE | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
89 | Kycia Denis | GLIWICE | Polska | 600 m (7-13 lat) | opłacono | |
90 | Kycia Łukasz | GLIWICE | Polska | 900 m (12-13 lat) | opłacono | |
91 | Malinowska Magdalena Malinowska | Gliwice | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
92 | Nawrat Magda | Gliwice | Polska | 300 m (3 - 6 lat) | opłacono | |
93 | Nawrat Mateusz | Gliwice | Polska | 900 m (12-13 lat) | opłacono | |
94 | stochla Szymon | wilcza | Polska | 600 m (7-13 lat) | sp | opłacono |
95 | Stochla Paulina | wilcza | Polska | 600 m (7-13 lat) | SP | opłacono |
96 | stochla małgorzata | wilcza | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
97 | Wałachowska Renata | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
98 | Wenerska Aleksandra | Gliwice | Polska | 300 m (3 - 6 lat) | opłacono | |
99 | Wenerska Julia | Gliwice | Polska | 600 m (7-13 lat) | opłacono | |
100 | Wenerski Artur | Gliwice | Polska | 600 m (7-13 lat) | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 11364