Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Śliwka Ksawery | Owidz | Polska | RUNGYM KIDS | SP 4 Starogard Gdański | |
2 | Zwara Julia | Gdańsk | Polska | RUNGYM KIDS | ||
3 | Petka Szymon | Starogard Gdański | Polska | RUNGYM KIDS | opłacono | |
4 | Lokś Piotr | Janowo | Polska | RUNGYM KIDS | opłacono | |
5 | Imianowska Malwina | Pinczyn | Polska | RUNGYM KIDS | ||
6 | Kurkowska Alicja | Gdańsk | Polska | RUNGYM KIDS | opłacono | |
7 | Lewinski Marcel | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | RUNGYM KIDS | Iron Team | opłacono |
8 | Kuś Magdalena | Koronowo | Polska | RUNGYM KIDS | Klub Sportowy Jastrzębie Koronowo | opłacono |
9 | Kasperkowicz Zuzanna | Kaliska | Polska | RUNGYM KIDS | opłacono | |
10 | Muszarska Dominika | Kokoszkowy | Polska | RUNGYM KIDS | opłacono | |
11 | Stopa Mia | Starogard | Polska | RUNGYM KIDS | ||
12 | Stopa Leon | Starogard | Polska | RUNGYM KIDS | ||
13 | NIERZWICKI Karol | Starogard Gdański | Polska | RUNGYM KIDS | opłacono | |
14 | Tokarska Karolina | Tczew | Polska | RUNGYM KIDS | opłacono | |
15 | Tokarski Bartosz | Tczew | Polska | RUNGYM KIDS | opłacono | |
16 | Żołnowski Oskar | Nowa Wieś Rzeczna | Polska | RUNGYM KIDS | opłacono | |
17 | Pokojewski Michał | Starogard Gdański | Polska | RUNGYM KIDS | Beniaminek03/Przedszkole Miś Uszatek | opłacono |
18 | Pokojewski Jakub | Starogard Gdański | Polska | RUNGYM KIDS | Beniaminek03/PSP1 | opłacono |
19 | Troka Jakub | Starogard Gdański | Polska | RUNGYM KIDS | PUMA STG | opłacono |
20 | Pawłowski Kamil | Starogard Gdański, pow. starogardzki | Polska | RUNGYM KIDS | opłacono | |
21 | Żaczek Igor | Baldram | Polska | RUNGYM KIDS | opłacono | |
22 | Bendik Mateusz | Kaliska | Polska | RUNGYM KIDS | opłacono | |
23 | Bendik Andrzej | Kaliska | Polska | RUNGYM KIDS | opłacono | |
24 | Smoczek Natalia | Starogard Gd. | Polska | RUNGYM KIDS | opłacono | |
25 | Korczak Kamil | Ruziec | Polska | RUNGYM KIDS | opłacono | |
26 | Bełczącka Katarzyna | Kokoszkowy | Polska | RUNGYM KIDS | ||
27 | Walczak Jakub | Starogard gdanski | Polska | RUNGYM KIDS | opłacono | |
28 | Nikodem Kuna | Warka | Polska | RUNGYM KIDS | opłacono | |
29 | Świderski Franciszek | Pelplin | Polska | RUNGYM KIDS | opłacono | |
30 | Lotkowski Michał | Pelplin | Polska | RUNGYM KIDS | opłacono | |
31 | Rozek Jakub | Frank | Polska | RUNGYM KIDS | SP.KALISKA | |
32 | Józefiak Gaja | Starogard Gdański | Polska | RUNGYM KIDS | opłacono | |
33 | wolf Konrad | Kokoszkowy | Polska | RUNGYM KIDS | opłacono | |
34 | Loose Sebastian | Starogard Gdański | Polska | RUNGYM KIDS | KPS Starogard Gdański | opłacono |
35 | Godlewska Małgorzata | Malbork | Polska | RUNGYM KIDS | Godlewski Runners | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 6266