Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Szlija Marcin | Starogard Gdański | Polska | RUNGYM | opłacono | |
2 | Michajłowski Szymon | Starogard Gdański | Polska | RUNGYM | opłacono | |
3 | Żołnowski Oskar | Starogard Gdański | Polska | RUNGYM | Dovista active team | opłacono |
4 | Piwowarczyk Bartosz | Starogard Gdański | Polska | RUNGYM | opłacono | |
5 | Kasperkowicz Łukasz | Kaliska | Polska | RUNGYM | opłacono | |
6 | Kuca Mariusz | Starogard Gdański | Polska | RUNGYM | opłacono | |
7 | Talaśka Tomasz | Starogard Gdański | Polska | RUNGYM | opłacono | |
8 | Klein Kamil Klein | Starogard Gdanski | Polska | RUNGYM | opłacono | |
9 | Dahm Szymon | Starogard Gdański | Polska | RUNGYM | opłacono | |
10 | Cebienko-Żaczek Eugenia | Baldram | Polska | RUNGYM | opłacono | |
11 | Grzeszkiewicz Barbara | Gdańsk | Polska | RUNGYM | opłacono | |
12 | Grosz Michał | Godziszewo | Polska | RUNGYM | Morsy Skarszewy | opłacono |
13 | KUNA BARTŁOMIEJ | WARKA | Polska | RUNGYM | KUNA TRIKLUB | opłacono |
14 | Makuch Magdalena | Starogard Gdański | Polska | RUNGYM | opłacono | |
15 | Józefiak Ania | Starogard Gdański | Polska | RUNGYM | AQ BIEG | opłacono |
16 | Lewinski Krzysztof | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | RUNGYM | Iron Team - 49 Baza Lotnicza | opłacono |
17 | Zawadziński Łukasz | Gdańsk | Polska | RUNGYM | opłacono | |
18 | Tokarski Marek | Tczew | Polska | RUNGYM | Klub Sportów Siłowych Tczew | opłacono |
19 | Muszarski Łukasz | Kokoszkowy | Polska | RUNGYM | TRI Starogard Gdański | opłacono |
20 | Chalecki Łukasz | Starogard Gdański | Polska | RUNGYM | opłacono | |
21 | Dubaj Maciej | Starogard Gdański | Polska | RUNGYM | opłacono | |
22 | Tokarska Joanna | Tczew | Polska | RUNGYM | opłacono | |
23 | Loose Anna | Starogard Gdański | Polska | RUNGYM | Morsy Zblewo | opłacono |
24 | Tokarska Karolina | Tczew | Polska | RUNGYM KIDS | opłacono | |
25 | Pokojewski Michał | Starogard Gdański | Polska | RUNGYM KIDS | Beniaminek03/Przedszkole Miś Uszatek | opłacono |
26 | NIERZWICKI Karol | Starogard Gdański | Polska | RUNGYM KIDS | opłacono | |
27 | Muszarska Dominika | Kokoszkowy | Polska | RUNGYM KIDS | opłacono | |
28 | Kasperkowicz Zuzanna | Kaliska | Polska | RUNGYM KIDS | opłacono | |
29 | Kuś Magdalena | Koronowo | Polska | RUNGYM KIDS | Klub Sportowy Jastrzębie Koronowo | opłacono |
30 | Lewinski Marcel | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | RUNGYM KIDS | Iron Team | opłacono |
31 | Kurkowska Alicja | Gdańsk | Polska | RUNGYM KIDS | opłacono | |
32 | Lokś Piotr | Janowo | Polska | RUNGYM KIDS | opłacono | |
33 | Petka Szymon | Starogard Gdański | Polska | RUNGYM KIDS | opłacono | |
34 | Smoczek Natalia | Starogard Gd. | Polska | RUNGYM KIDS | opłacono | |
35 | Loose Sebastian | Starogard Gdański | Polska | RUNGYM KIDS | KPS Starogard Gdański | opłacono |
36 | wolf Konrad | Kokoszkowy | Polska | RUNGYM KIDS | opłacono | |
37 | Józefiak Gaja | Starogard Gdański | Polska | RUNGYM KIDS | opłacono | |
38 | Lotkowski Michał | Pelplin | Polska | RUNGYM KIDS | opłacono | |
39 | Świderski Franciszek | Pelplin | Polska | RUNGYM KIDS | opłacono | |
40 | Nikodem Kuna | Warka | Polska | RUNGYM KIDS | opłacono | |
41 | Walczak Jakub | Starogard gdanski | Polska | RUNGYM KIDS | opłacono | |
42 | Korczak Kamil | Ruziec | Polska | RUNGYM KIDS | opłacono | |
43 | Tokarski Bartosz | Tczew | Polska | RUNGYM KIDS | opłacono | |
44 | Bendik Andrzej | Kaliska | Polska | RUNGYM KIDS | opłacono | |
45 | Bendik Mateusz | Kaliska | Polska | RUNGYM KIDS | opłacono | |
46 | Żaczek Igor | Baldram | Polska | RUNGYM KIDS | opłacono | |
47 | Pawłowski Kamil | Starogard Gdański, pow. starogardzki | Polska | RUNGYM KIDS | opłacono | |
48 | Troka Jakub | Starogard Gdański | Polska | RUNGYM KIDS | PUMA STG | opłacono |
49 | Pokojewski Jakub | Starogard Gdański | Polska | RUNGYM KIDS | Beniaminek03/PSP1 | opłacono |
50 | Godlewska Małgorzata | Malbork | Polska | RUNGYM KIDS | Godlewski Runners | opłacono |
51 | Żołnowski Oskar | Nowa Wieś Rzeczna | Polska | RUNGYM KIDS | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 6192