Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
201 | Jerzyk Michał | Wiśliny | Polska | 6km Bieg | Traktor Team Gmina Kwidzyn | opłacono |
202 | Matejuk Marcin | Malbork | Polska | 6km Bieg | Beztlenowi Malbork | opłacono |
203 | PĘK GRZEGORZ PĘK | GRUPA | Polska | 6km Bieg | opłacono | |
204 | Zimna Agnieszka | Tczew | Polska | 6km Bieg | SowinskiTeam | opłacono |
205 | Krusiński Mirosław | Sztum | Polska | 6km Bieg | opłacono | |
206 | Żemetro Ryszard | Waplewo Wielkie | Polska | 6km Bieg | LKS Zantyr Sztum | opłacono |
207 | ZDZIARSKI Adam | Grudziądz | Polska | 6km Bieg | Sosnowa Team Grudziądz | opłacono |
208 | Karczewski Andrzej | Sztutowo | Polska | 6km Bieg | opłacono | |
209 | kesz-karczewska magdalena | sztutowo | Polska | 6km Bieg | opłacono | |
210 | Sowa Sylwester | Elbląg | Polska | 6km Bieg | opłacono | |
211 | Głowacka Anna | Elbląg | Polska | 6km Bieg | opłacono | |
212 | Jóźwiak Tomasz | Kwidzyn | Polska | 6km Bieg | IP Kwidzyn Team | opłacono |
213 | Sowa Renata | Elbląg | Polska | 6km Bieg | IKS ATAK ELBLĄG | opłacono |
214 | Puchalski Marcin | Malbork | Polska | 6km Bieg | 22 BLT | opłacono |
215 | Kacperski Mateusz | Dzierzgoń | Polska | 6km Bieg | opłacono | |
216 | Mańka Sandra | Dzierzgoń | Polska | 6km Bieg | opłacono | |
217 | Mańka Eryk | Dzierzgoń | Polska | 6km Bieg | opłacono | |
218 | Kacperski Bartosz | Dzierzgoń | Polska | 6km Bieg | opłacono | |
219 | Czapla Natalia | Malbork | Polska | 6km Bieg | opłacono | |
220 | Kroll Damian | Stare Pole | Polska | 6km Bieg | opłacono | |
221 | Głębicki Marcin | Elbląg | Polska | 6km Bieg | AMW Gdynia | opłacono |
222 | Ołowski Kamil | Dzierzgoń | Polska | 6km Bieg | opłacono | |
223 | WOJTACKI Jakub | Grudziądz | Polska | 6km Bieg | Sosnowa Team Grudziądz | opłacono |
224 | WOJTACKI Tomasz | Grudziądz | Polska | 6km Bieg | Sosnowa Team Grudziądz | opłacono |
225 | Jóźwiak Cecylia | Kwidzyn | Polska | 6km Bieg | opłacono | |
226 | Ciok Przemek | Płock | Polska | 6km Bieg | KS Staszewscy | opłacono |
227 | Markowska Oktawia | Malbork | Polska | 6km Bieg | KS Staszewscy | opłacono |
228 | Rojewska Angelika | Malbork | Polska | 6km Bieg | opłacono | |
229 | Dydyna Krzysztof | Kąty Rybackie | Polska | 6km Bieg | Marynarka Wojenna | opłacono |
230 | Bociek Piotr | Grudziądz | Polska | 6km Bieg | opłacono | |
231 | Witek Adam | Miłoradz | Polska | 6km Bieg | 1977 | opłacono |
232 | Chojnicki Paweł | Grudziądz | Polska | 6km Bieg | opłacono | |
233 | Jerzyk Paweł | Wiśliny | Polska | 6km Bieg | Traktor Team Gmina Kwidzyn | opłacono |
234 | FRĄC Darek | Gliwice | Polska | 6km Bieg | Night Runners Gliwice | opłacono |
235 | Bociek Magdalena | Grudziądz | Polska | 6km Bieg | opłacono | |
236 | Zimna Anna | Tczewskie Łąki | Polska | 6km Bieg | SowinskiTeam | opłacono |
237 | Witek Sylwia | Malbork | Polska | 6km Bieg | opłacono | |
238 | CZAPIEWSKA MAŁGORZATA | Brodnica | Polska | 6km Bieg | BRODNICA BIEGA | opłacono |
239 | Koprowicz Adam | Świecie | Polska | 6km Bieg | The Runners Świecie | opłacono |
240 | Jerzyk Paulina | Wiśliny | Polska | 6km Bieg | Traktor Team Gmina Kwidzyn | opłacono |
241 | Koprowicz Katarzyna | Świecie | Polska | 6km Bieg | opłacono | |
242 | Dziweńka Beata | Malbork | Polska | 6km Bieg | opłacono | |
243 | Melka Krzysztof | Gościszewo | Polska | 6km Bieg | 22 BLT | opłacono |
244 | Zalewska Karolina | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 6km Bieg | opłacono | |
245 | Machnikowski Adrian | Sztum | Polska | 6km Bieg | opłacono | |
246 | Nierzwicki Grzegorz | Malbork | Polska | 6km Bieg | Grupa Malbork | opłacono |
247 | FRĄC Ela | Gliwice | Polska | 6km Bieg | Night Runners Gliwice | opłacono |
248 | CZAPIEWSKI MACIEJ | Brodnica | Polska | 6km Bieg | BRODNICA BIEGA | opłacono |
249 | Dziennik Maciej | Świecie | Polska | 6km Bieg | The Runners Świecie | opłacono |
250 | Śmigiel Jarosław | Malbork | Polska | 6km Bieg | opłacono | |
251 | Zych Dawid | Elbląg | Polska | 6km Bieg | Spartanie Dzieciom | opłacono |
252 | Matyskiel Anita | Gdańsk | Polska | 6km Bieg | ETT - Elbląg Triathlon Team | opłacono |
253 | Rumina Allan | Gdynia | Polska | 6km Bieg | opłacono | |
254 | Redlin Mateusz | Malbork | Polska | 6km Bieg | BEZTLENOWI MALBORK | opłacono |
255 | Mojek Radosław | Grupa | Polska | 6km Bieg | MOJSONKI | opłacono |
256 | Kołkowski Krzysztof | Malbork | Polska | 6km Bieg | BEZTLENOWI MALBORK | opłacono |
257 | Reinka Daniel | Gdynia | Polska | 6km Bieg | opłacono | |
258 | RUDEK Małgorzata | Rumia | Polska | 6km Bieg | opłacono | |
259 | Lica Magdalena | Malbork | Polska | 6km Bieg | SRH Marienburg 152 IR | opłacono |
260 | Lica Tadeusz | Malbork | Polska | 6km Bieg | SRH Marienburg 152 IR | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 22025