Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bieliński Leszek | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 4km Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
2 | Bielińska Edyta | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 4km Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
3 | Stańczak Edward | MAlbork | Polska | 4km Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
4 | Perlik Wiesław | Zielonka | Polska | 4km Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
5 | Góra Beata | Gdańsk | Polska | 4km Nordic Walking | Step by Step Trójmiasto | opłacono |
6 | Toporek Rafał | Przodkowo | Polska | 4km Nordic Walking | Lęborskie Lwy | opłacono |
7 | Litewska Joanna | Juszkowo | Polska | 4km Nordic Walking | Team Deaf | opłacono |
8 | Gdula Dorota | Elbląg | Polska | 4km Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
9 | Stańczak Monika | Malbork | Polska | 4km Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
10 | Stańczak Karolina | Malbork | Polska | 4km Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
11 | Śledziewski Bogdan | Gdańsk | Polska | 4km Nordic Walking | Nordic Walking Pasłęk | opłacono |
12 | Mazurkiewicz Antoni | Ryjewo | Polska | 4km Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
13 | Prymak Anna | Mątowy Małe | Polska | 4km Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
14 | Smaruj - Sadowska Janina | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 4km Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
15 | Przerwa Adrian | Lublin | Polska | 4km Nordic Walking | Team Przerwa | opłacono |
16 | Przerwa Joanna | Gdynia | Polska | 4km Nordic Walking | Team Przerwa | opłacono |
17 | Wójcik Piotr | Gdynia | Polska | 4km Nordic Walking | Morsik Weteran | opłacono |
18 | Soroka Teresa | Pasłęk | Polska | 4km Nordic Walking | Nordic Walking Pasłęk | opłacono |
19 | Kozłowska Angelika | Pasłęk | Polska | 4km Nordic Walking | Nordic walking Pasłęk | opłacono |
20 | Kozłowska Anna | Pasłęk | Polska | 4km Nordic Walking | Nordic Walking Pasłęk | opłacono |
21 | Bujnicki Marcin | Pasłęk | Polska | 4km Nordic Walking | Nordic Walking Pasłęk | opłacono |
22 | Bujnicka Magdalena | Pasłęk | Polska | 4km Nordic Walking | Nordic Walking Pasłęk | opłacono |
23 | Lewandowski Roman | Kwidzyn | Polska | 4km Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
24 | Halik-Lewandowska Jadwiga | Kwidzyn | Polska | 4km Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
25 | Toporek Paulina | Gdynia | Polska | 4km Nordic Walking | Elite Team | opłacono |
26 | STAROSTA-ROMAŃCZUK SYLWIA | MALBORK | Polska | 4km Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
27 | Mazur Renata | Wrocław | Polska | 4km Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
28 | Rozewicz Bogumila | Sopot | Polska | 4km Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
29 | Szarszunowicz Mariusz | Pasłęk | Polska | 4km Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
30 | Szustek Katarzyna | Elbląg | Polska | 4km Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
31 | Toporek Aleksandra | Gdynia | Polska | 4km Nordic Walking | Elite Team | opłacono |
32 | Kostencka Aga | Banino | Polska | 4km Nordic Walking | Elite Team | opłacono |
33 | Szarszunowicz Anna | Pasłęk | Polska | 4km Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
34 | Zientkiewicz Witold | Banino | Polska | 4km Nordic Walking | Elite Team | opłacono |
35 | Białk Roman | Gdańsk | Polska | 4km Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
36 | Sapa Stefania | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 4km Nordic Walking | Bydgoskie Żółwie | opłacono |
37 | Piłat Anna | Banino | Polska | 4km Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
38 | Sapa Dariusz | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 4km Nordic Walking | Bydgoskie Żółwie | opłacono |
39 | Karpińska Katarzyna | GDYNIA | Polska | 4km Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
40 | BARSKA-MOJEK Beata | GRUPA | Polska | 4km Nordic Walking | MOJSONKI | opłacono |
41 | Kownacki Bartłomiej | Lasowice Wielkie | Polska | 4km Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
42 | Panek Aneta | Gdynia | Polska | 4km Nordic Walking | STEP BY STEP TRÓJMIASTO | opłacono |
43 | Miłkowska Jolanta | Gdynia | Polska | 4km Nordic Walking | deaf team | opłacono |
44 | Kulczycki Jan | GDAŃSK | Polska | 4km Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
45 | Bartczak Katarzyna | Częstochowa | Polska | 4km Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
46 | Bartczak Miroslaw | Częstochowa | Polska | 4km Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
47 | Górska Katarzyna | Elbląg | Polska | 4km Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
48 | Borzyszkowska Jolanta | Puck | Polska | 4km Nordic Walking | BEZ KIJA NIE PODCHODŹ | opłacono |
49 | KUSIAK Włodzimierz | GDAŃSK | Polska | 4km Nordic Walking | STEP BY STEP TRÓJMIASTO | opłacono |
50 | Bojarski Michał | Elbląg | Polska | 4km Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
51 | Syrewicz Małgorzata | Gdańsk | Polska | 4km Nordic Walking | TRIMAMA TEAM | opłacono |
52 | Rodacka Iwona | Malbork | Polska | 4km Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
53 | KUSIAK MARIA | Gdańsk | Polska | 4km Nordic Walking | STEP BY STEP TRÓJMIASTO | opłacono |
54 | Kmieć Edward | Mabork | Polska | 4km Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
55 | Kmieć Krystyna | Malbork | Polska | 4km Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
56 | Gomółka Maria | Gdynia | Polska | 4km Nordic Walking | Step by Step Trójmiasto | opłacono |
57 | Ogińska Renata | Elbląg | Polska | 4km Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
58 | Saluk Izabela | Juszkowo | Polska | 4km Nordic Walking | Sapiące Gazele | opłacono |
59 | Świsłocki Bogdan | Mikoszewo | Polska | 4km Nordic Walking | Face Nordic Walking Team | opłacono |
60 | Gomółka-Bigus Monika | Gdynia | Polska | 4km Nordic Walking | Step by Step Trójmiasto | opłacono |
61 | Chabowska Grażyna | Sztum | 4km Nordic Walking | Sztum Biega | opłacono | |
62 | Uciechowski Sławomir | Malbork | Polska | 4km Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
63 | appel jurek | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 4km Nordic Walking | GOSIR OSIELSKO | opłacono |
64 | Kowalski Tomasz | Malbork | Polska | 4km Nordic Walking | New Village Team/#Świry | opłacono |
65 | Góral-Brygała Monika | Gdańsk | Polska | 4km Nordic Walking | Elite Team | opłacono |
66 | WOJTACKA Roksana | Grudziądz | Polska | 4km Nordic Walking | Sosnowa Team Grudziądz | opłacono |
67 | Brygała Agata | Gdansk | Polska | 4km Nordic Walking | Elite Team | opłacono |
68 | Rokosz Robert | Gdynia | Polska | 4km Nordic Walking | STEP BY STEP TRÓJMIASTO | opłacono |
69 | Towarnicka Izabela | Gdynia | Polska | 4km Nordic Walking | Team Deaf | opłacono |
70 | PĘK Małgorzata | Grupa | Polska | 4km Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
71 | Zielińska Jolanta | OSIELSKO | Polska | 4km Nordic Walking | GOSiR Osielsko | opłacono |
72 | Peplińska Arletta | Elbląg | Polska | 4km Nordic Walking | Biegacze Wolności | opłacono |
73 | Świsłocka Ewa | Mikoszewo | Polska | 4km Nordic Walking | Face Nordic Walking Team | opłacono |
74 | Zander Elżbieta | Tczew | Polska | 4km Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
75 | Dęga Lidia | Tralewo | Polska | 4km Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
76 | Dęga Jadwiga | Tralewo | Polska | 4km Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
77 | Błądek Rafał | Nowa Wieś Malborska | Polska | 4km Nordic Walking | New Village Team/#Świry | opłacono |
78 | Piasta Aneta | Rychnowo | Polska | 4km Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
79 | Baran Seweryn | Gołczewo | Polska | 6km Bieg | Świat Płytek u Kryspina | opłacono |
80 | Kownacka Marta | Malbork | Polska | 6km Bieg | opłacono | |
81 | Bałdyga Radosław | Elbląg | Polska | 6km Bieg | JBB | opłacono |
82 | Wądołowski Daniel | Malbork | Polska | 6km Bieg | opłacono | |
83 | Tołkacz Wojciech | Malbork | Polska | 6km Bieg | Malbork Biega | opłacono |
84 | Dziwosz Paweł | Malbork | Polska | 6km Bieg | BEZTLENOWI MALBORK | opłacono |
85 | Dymski Krzysztof | Malbork | Polska | 6km Bieg | Dymole | opłacono |
86 | Dymska Iwona | Malbork | Polska | 6km Bieg | Dymole | opłacono |
87 | LORENZ Rafał | MALBORK | Polska | 6km Bieg | opłacono | |
88 | Szytniewska Grzegorz | Grudziądz | Polska | 6km Bieg | Sosnowa Team Grudziądz | opłacono |
89 | Wądołowski Sławomir | Braniewo | Polska | 6km Bieg | 9 BBKPanc BRANIEWO WOJSKOWA STRAŻ POŻARNA | opłacono |
90 | Wądołowska Alicja | Braniewo | Polska | 6km Bieg | Braniewski Klub Sportowy " Szybki Struś" | opłacono |
91 | Groszkowski Marcin | Malbork | Polska | 6km Bieg | 22 Baza Lotnictwa Taktycznego | opłacono |
92 | Wąsik Krzysztof | Malbork | Polska | 6km Bieg | opłacono | |
93 | Zimny Sebastian | Tczewskie Łąki | Polska | 6km Bieg | PRESS GLASS BIEGAMY I WSPIERAMY/SowińskiTeam | opłacono |
94 | Lenkiewicz Andrzej | Bądki | Polska | 6km Bieg | opłacono | |
95 | Pokojski Andrzej | Braniewo | Polska | 6km Bieg | kropelka | opłacono |
96 | OLSZEWSKI ŁUKASZ | Kwidzyn | Polska | 6km Bieg | Kwidzyn Biega | opłacono |
97 | Mgłosiek Rafał | Braniewo | Polska | 6km Bieg | Military Police | opłacono |
98 | Podlasinska Dorota | Malbork | Polska | 6km Bieg | opłacono | |
99 | Laszuk Bogdan | Szaleniec | Polska | 6km Bieg | opłacono | |
100 | kamiński krystian | niestępowo | Polska | 6km Bieg | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 22022