Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
301 | Bociek Magdalena | Grudziądz | Polska | 6km Bieg | opłacono | |
302 | Zimna Anna | Tczewskie Łąki | Polska | 6km Bieg | SowinskiTeam | opłacono |
303 | Witek Sylwia | Malbork | Polska | 6km Bieg | opłacono | |
304 | CZAPIEWSKA MAŁGORZATA | Brodnica | Polska | 6km Bieg | BRODNICA BIEGA | opłacono |
305 | Koprowicz Adam | Świecie | Polska | 6km Bieg | The Runners Świecie | opłacono |
306 | KUSIAK MARIA | Gdańsk | Polska | 4km Nordic Walking | STEP BY STEP TRÓJMIASTO | opłacono |
307 | Jerzyk Paulina | Wiśliny | Polska | 6km Bieg | Traktor Team Gmina Kwidzyn | opłacono |
308 | Koprowicz Katarzyna | Świecie | Polska | 6km Bieg | opłacono | |
309 | Bojarski Michał | Elbląg | Polska | 4km Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
310 | KUSIAK Włodzimierz | GDAŃSK | Polska | 4km Nordic Walking | STEP BY STEP TRÓJMIASTO | opłacono |
311 | Dziweńka Beata | Malbork | Polska | 6km Bieg | opłacono | |
312 | Melka Krzysztof | Gościszewo | Polska | 6km Bieg | 22 BLT | opłacono |
313 | Zalewska Karolina | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 6km Bieg | opłacono | |
314 | Machnikowski Adrian | Sztum | Polska | 6km Bieg | opłacono | |
315 | Nierzwicki Grzegorz | Malbork | Polska | 6km Bieg | Grupa Malbork | opłacono |
316 | FRĄC Ela | Gliwice | Polska | 6km Bieg | Night Runners Gliwice | opłacono |
317 | CZAPIEWSKI MACIEJ | Brodnica | Polska | 6km Bieg | BRODNICA BIEGA | opłacono |
318 | Dziennik Maciej | Świecie | Polska | 6km Bieg | The Runners Świecie | opłacono |
319 | Panek Aneta | Gdynia | Polska | 4km Nordic Walking | STEP BY STEP TRÓJMIASTO | opłacono |
320 | Kownacki Bartłomiej | Lasowice Wielkie | Polska | 4km Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
321 | Śmigiel Jarosław | Malbork | Polska | 6km Bieg | opłacono | |
322 | Zych Dawid | Elbląg | Polska | 6km Bieg | Spartanie Dzieciom | opłacono |
323 | BARSKA-MOJEK Beata | GRUPA | Polska | 4km Nordic Walking | MOJSONKI | opłacono |
324 | Karpińska Katarzyna | GDYNIA | Polska | 4km Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
325 | Matyskiel Anita | Gdańsk | Polska | 6km Bieg | ETT - Elbląg Triathlon Team | opłacono |
326 | Rumina Allan | Gdynia | Polska | 6km Bieg | opłacono | |
327 | Piłat Anna | Banino | Polska | 4km Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
328 | Redlin Mateusz | Malbork | Polska | 6km Bieg | BEZTLENOWI MALBORK | opłacono |
329 | Mojek Radosław | Grupa | Polska | 6km Bieg | MOJSONKI | opłacono |
330 | Kołkowski Krzysztof | Malbork | Polska | 6km Bieg | BEZTLENOWI MALBORK | opłacono |
331 | Zientkiewicz Witold | Banino | Polska | 4km Nordic Walking | Elite Team | opłacono |
332 | Reinka Daniel | Gdynia | Polska | 6km Bieg | opłacono | |
333 | RUDEK Małgorzata | Rumia | Polska | 6km Bieg | opłacono | |
334 | Szarszunowicz Anna | Pasłęk | Polska | 4km Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
335 | Kostencka Aga | Banino | Polska | 4km Nordic Walking | Elite Team | opłacono |
336 | Toporek Aleksandra | Gdynia | Polska | 4km Nordic Walking | Elite Team | opłacono |
337 | Lica Magdalena | Malbork | Polska | 6km Bieg | SRH Marienburg 152 IR | opłacono |
338 | Lica Tadeusz | Malbork | Polska | 6km Bieg | SRH Marienburg 152 IR | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 22023