Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kowalczyk Jarosław | Gdańsk | Polska | Pierwsza tura - 300 osób | ||
2 | Ćwikliński Sławomir | Kosakowo | Polska | Pierwsza tura - 300 osób | ||
3 | Kutniewska Maria | Żukowo | Polska | Pierwsza tura - 300 osób | Face Nordic Walking Team | |
4 | Kleszczewski Paweł | Gdynia | Polska | Pierwsza tura - 300 osób | ||
5 | Ćwiklińska Julia | Gdynia | Polska | Pierwsza tura - 300 osób | ||
6 | Ćwikliński Miłosz | Gdynia | Polska | Pierwsza tura - 300 osób | ||
7 | Ćwiklińska Iwona | GDYNIA | Polska | Pierwsza tura - 300 osób | ||
8 | Konkel Andrzej | Władysławowo | Polska | Pierwsza tura - 300 osób | Biegamy Razem Władysławowo | |
9 | Bartkowiak Michał | Września | Polska | Pierwsza tura - 300 osób | Truchtacz | |
10 | Zatoński Michał | Gdynia | Polska | Pierwsza tura - 300 osób | ||
11 | Ciesielski Przemysław | Gdynia | Polska | Pierwsza tura - 300 osób | ||
12 | Golunski Arkadiusz | Gdynia | Polska | Pierwsza tura - 300 osób | ||
13 | Kłosowska Karolina | Gdynia | Polska | Pierwsza tura - 300 osób | Bojano Biega | |
14 | LEWANDOWSKI KAMIL | GDYNIA | Polska | Pierwsza tura - 300 osób | ||
15 | Bulczak Karol Aleksander | Strzepcz | Polska | Pierwsza tura - 300 osób | ||
16 | Klebba Krzysztof | Puck / Łebcz | Polska | Pierwsza tura - 300 osób | Kaszebe Łebcz | |
17 | Zatoński Robert | Gdynia | Polska | Pierwsza tura - 300 osób | ||
18 | Jesionowski Łukasz | Gdynia | Polska | Pierwsza tura - 300 osób | ||
19 | Paruszewska Katarzyna | Gdynia | Polska | Pierwsza tura - 300 osób | Bojano Biega | |
20 | Szymerowska Joanna | Rekowo Górne | Polska | Pierwsza tura - 300 osób | Elite Team | |
21 | Drespa Bartłomiej | Gdynia | Pierwsza tura - 300 osób | AMELA TEAM | ||
22 | Paruszewski Robert | Gdynia | Polska | Pierwsza tura - 300 osób | Bojano Biega | |
23 | Stalmach Martyna | Gościcino | Polska | Pierwsza tura - 300 osób | ||
24 | Goryński Łukasz | Gdynia | Polska | Pierwsza tura - 300 osób | ||
25 | Drespa Patryk | Gdynia | Polska | Pierwsza tura - 300 osób | Lili Team | |
26 | Korżyński Mariusz | Tępcz | Polska | Pierwsza tura - 300 osób | ||
27 | Dolny Michał | Gdańsk | Polska | Pierwsza tura - 300 osób | ||
28 | Dombrowski Dawid | Gdynia | Polska | Pierwsza tura - 300 osób | Sp nr 43 | |
29 | Dombrowski Igor | Gdynia | Polska | Pierwsza tura - 300 osób | Sp nr 43 | |
30 | Krachulec Karolina | Rumia | Polska | Pierwsza tura - 300 osób | ||
31 | Bartnik Patryk | Gdynia | Polska | Pierwsza tura - 300 osób | ||
32 | Rynkowski Michał | Gdynia | Polska | Pierwsza tura - 300 osób | KS Tęcza | |
33 | Dombrowska Eliza | Gdynia | Polska | Pierwsza tura - 300 osób | ||
34 | Reseman Sylwia | Żukowo | Polska | Pierwsza tura - 300 osób | Face Nordic Walkin Team | |
35 | Rokosz Robert | Głowno | Polska | Pierwsza tura - 300 osób | STEP BY STEP TRÓJMIASTO | |
36 | Rapacz Andrzej | Gdynia | Polska | Pierwsza tura - 300 osób | Arka Gdynia | |
37 | Płonka Mateusz | Osieki Lęborskie | Polska | Pierwsza tura - 300 osób | ||
38 | Niemczyk Urszula | Chojnice | Polska | Pierwsza tura - 300 osób | Totalnie Biegnięci | |
39 | Szczepaniak Sławomir | Gdynia | Polska | Pierwsza tura - 300 osób | Arka Gdynia | |
40 | Płotek Karolina | Mierzynko | Polska | Pierwsza tura - 300 osób | ||
41 | Panek Grzegorz | Gdynia | Pierwsza tura - 300 osób | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 43 Gdynia | ||
42 | Pęgowski Mateusz | Gdynia | Polska | Pierwsza tura - 300 osób | ||
43 | Borkowska Amelka | Gdynia | Polska | Pierwsza tura - 300 osób | ||
44 | Panek Aneta | Gdynia | Polska | Pierwsza tura - 300 osób | Step by Step Trójmiasto | |
45 | Maciejewki Tymoteusz | Gdynia | Polska | Pierwsza tura - 300 osób | ||
46 | Pazik Dariusz | Rumia | Polska | Pierwsza tura - 300 osób | RUNEDA | |
47 | Zawalska Zuzanna | Dębogórze | Polska | Pierwsza tura - 300 osób | Uks Active Gdynia | |
48 | Tomaszewski Michał | Gdynia | Polska | Pierwsza tura - 300 osób | ||
49 | Zawalska Marta | Dębogórze | Polska | Pierwsza tura - 300 osób | Wymiatacze | |
50 | Kostencka Aga | Banino | Polska | Pierwsza tura - 300 osób | Elite Team | |
51 | Zawalska Oliwia | Dębogórze | Polska | Pierwsza tura - 300 osób | ||
52 | Zawalski Krystian | Dębogórze | Polska | Pierwsza tura - 300 osób | Crazy Gang | |
53 | Szczepkowski Robert | Gdynia | Polska | Pierwsza tura - 300 osób | ||
54 | Stasik Magdalena | Gdynia | Polska | Pierwsza tura - 300 osób | ||
55 | Wasiluk Krystian | Gdynia | Polska | Pierwsza tura - 300 osób | ||
56 | Wiśniewski Dominik | Gdynia | Polska | Pierwsza tura - 300 osób | Arka Gdynia | |
57 | Konopka Bartosz | Gdynia | Polska | Pierwsza tura - 300 osób | Arka Gdynia | |
58 | Czerwiński Piotr | Gdynia | Polska | Pierwsza tura - 300 osób | ||
59 | Sadłowski Jakub | Gdynia | Polska | Pierwsza tura - 300 osób | ||
60 | NOWAK KAMIL | GDYNIA | Polska | Pierwsza tura - 300 osób | Arkowcy.pl | |
61 | Szalk WOJCIECH | Gdynia | Polska | Pierwsza tura - 300 osób | ||
62 | PIOTROWSKI KRYSTIAN | Kosakowo | Polska | Pierwsza tura - 300 osób | ULKS SKOCZEK POGORZE | |
63 | Cieśliński Krystian | Gdynia | Polska | Pierwsza tura - 300 osób | ||
64 | Baranowski Michal | Wejherowo | Polska | Pierwsza tura - 300 osób | BigYellowFoot Adeenture Team | |
65 | Rembisz Szymon | Tczew | Polska | Pierwsza tura - 300 osób | ||
66 | Deja Artur | Gdynia | Polska | Pierwsza tura - 300 osób | MTM TEAM | |
67 | Łajewski Bartosz | Gdynia | Polska | Pierwsza tura - 300 osób | ||
68 | Radomski Kacper | Gdynia | Polska | Pierwsza tura - 300 osób | Brygada Oksywie | |
69 | Klawikowski Marcin | Reda | Polska | Pierwsza tura - 300 osób | ||
70 | Kowalski Tomasz | Wejherowo | Polska | Pierwsza tura - 300 osób | MTB-Małe Trójmiasto Biega | |
71 | Strzecka Agata | Gdynia | Polska | Pierwsza tura - 300 osób | ||
72 | Wolska Sylwia | Rumia | Polska | Pierwsza tura - 300 osób | MTM TEAM | |
73 | Inglot Piotr | Gdynia | Polska | Pierwsza tura - 300 osób | ||
74 | Nowy Katarzyna | Gdynia | Polska | Pierwsza tura - 300 osób | ||
75 | Stokarska Beata | Gdynia | Polska | Pierwsza tura - 300 osób | Biegowi Wariaci | |
76 | Lichtenstein Paweł | Gdynia | Polska | Pierwsza tura - 300 osób | ||
77 | Czarnojan Aleksandra | Rumia | Polska | Pierwsza tura - 300 osób | ||
78 | Krzoska Paulina | Gdynia | Polska | Pierwsza tura - 300 osób | ||
79 | Wrzesiński Mateusz | Gdynia | Polska | Pierwsza tura - 300 osób | ||
80 | Szpilman Piotr | Gdynia | Polska | Pierwsza tura - 300 osób | ||
81 | Ossowski Szymon | Gdynia | Polska | Pierwsza tura - 300 osób | ||
82 | Januka Justyna | Gdynia | Polska | Pierwsza tura - 300 osób | Rodzinka.pl | |
83 | Płotek Michał | Wejherowo | Polska | Pierwsza tura - 300 osób | ||
84 | Szczep Sylwia | Rumia | Polska | Pierwsza tura - 300 osób | ||
85 | Szpilman Katarzyna | Gdynia | Polska | Pierwsza tura - 300 osób | ||
86 | Gołos Natalia | Gdynia | Polska | Pierwsza tura - 300 osób | ||
87 | Marcinkowski Dominik | Gdynia | Polska | Pierwsza tura - 300 osób | ||
88 | Januka Zdzisław | Gdynia | Polska | Pierwsza tura - 300 osób | Rodzinka.pl | |
89 | Gołos Michał | Gdynia | Polska | Pierwsza tura - 300 osób | ||
90 | Gembiak Józef | Gdynia | Polska | Pierwsza tura - 300 osób | ||
91 | Gołos Magdalena | Gdynia | Polska | Pierwsza tura - 300 osób | ||
92 | Stefański Krystian | Poznań | Polska | Pierwsza tura - 300 osób | ||
93 | Szymański Adam | Lębork | Polska | Pierwsza tura - 300 osób | Lębork Biegacze | |
94 | Bielińska Izabela | GDYNIA | Polska | Pierwsza tura - 300 osób | ||
95 | Januka Adrian | Rumia | Polska | Pierwsza tura - 300 osób | ||
96 | Toporek Paulina | Przodkowo | Polska | Pierwsza tura - 300 osób | Gdynia | |
97 | Fobke Karolina | Rumia | Polska | Pierwsza tura - 300 osób | ||
98 | Labuhn Marta Labuhn | Gdynia | Polska | Pierwsza tura - 300 osób | ||
99 | Niemiec Marek | Gdynia | Polska | Pierwsza tura - 300 osób | ACTIV EAGLES PRO | |
100 | Pietrzak Marcin | Olsztyn | Polska | Pierwsza tura - 300 osób | Amatorzy Olsztyn |
Wyświetleń: 20147