Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Gmina Wińsko | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Miązek Mariola | Baszyn | Polska | 5,5km | TAK | ||
2 | Czekański Jakub | Baszyn | Polska | 5,5km | TAK | opłacono | |
3 | Wojnowicz Marek | Bolesławiec | Polska | 5,5km | UKS Orientpark.pl Iwiny | NIE | opłacono |
4 | Gidel Halina | Brzeg Dolny | Polska | 5,5km | FOTOTRIO.PL | NIE | opłacono |
5 | Gidel Witold | Brzeg Dolny | Polska | 5,5km | FOTOTRIO.PL | NIE | opłacono |
6 | Malarska Jolanta | Brzeg Dolny | Polska | 5,5km | Fitnessacja | NIE | opłacono |
7 | Smolarek Daniel | Brzeg Dolny | Polska | 5,5km | NIE | opłacono | |
8 | Kowalski Damian | Buszkowice Małe | Polska | 5,5km | AM Active | NIE | opłacono |
9 | Podhajny Piotr | Chojnów | Polska | 5,5km | Rozbiegani Chojnów | NIE | opłacono |
10 | Paliński Bartłomiej | Chojnów | Polska | 5,5km | Rozbiegani Chojnów | NIE | opłacono |
11 | Maćków Paweł | Chwałkowice | Polska | 5,5km | TAK | ||
12 | Fogiel Katarzyna | Legnica | Polska | 5,5km | NIE | opłacono | |
13 | Wesołowska Klaudia | Legnica | Polska | 5,5km | KB Lew Legnica | NIE | opłacono |
14 | Lenc Marcin | Legnica | Polska | 5,5km | NIE | opłacono | |
15 | Składanek Marek | Legnica | Polska | 5,5km | Feniks Legnica | NIE | opłacono |
16 | Dańczak Dariusz | Legnica | Polska | 5,5km | NIE | ||
17 | Goraj Dorota | Lubin | Polska | 5,5km | NIE | opłacono | |
18 | Mazur Marlena | Lubin | Polska | 5,5km | Legnicka Grupa Głuchych | NIE | |
19 | Kaczanowska Magdalena | Lubin | Polska | 5,5km | Legnica Grupa Głuchych | NIE | |
20 | Kapiec Robert | Lubin | Polska | 5,5km | Team Lubin runners | NIE | |
21 | Madej Mateusz | Lubin | Polska | 5,5km | UKS Orientpark.pl Iwiny | NIE | opłacono |
22 | Kulczycki Rafał | Lubin | Polska | 5,5km | PARKRUN LUBIN | NIE | opłacono |
23 | Andrzejewski Drogosz | Lubin | Polska | 5,5km | RUNATTACK | NIE | opłacono |
24 | Kuchczyński Krzysztof | Lubin | Polska | 5,5km | Biegająca Kasta Miedziowego Miasta | NIE | opłacono |
25 | Kuchczyński Wiesław | Lubin | Polska | 5,5km | Biegająca Kasta Miedziowego Miasta | NIE | opłacono |
26 | Żołędziewska Kamila | Lubin | Polska | 5,5km | NIE | ||
27 | Sekuła Paweł | Lubin | Polska | 5,5km | BIEGAJĄCA KASTA MIEDZIOWEGO MIASTA | NIE | |
28 | Owczarek Marcin | Lubin | Polska | 5,5km | Biegająca Kasta Miedziowego Miasta | NIE | opłacono |
29 | Marciniak Robert | Lubin | Polska | 5,5km | NIE | opłacono | |
30 | kucab andrzej | lubin | Polska | 5,5km | NIE | ||
31 | Podhorodecki Tomasz | Miłkowice | Polska | 5,5km | Przebiegli Miłkowice | NIE | opłacono |
32 | Kaczmarek Julia | Oborniki Śląskie | Polska | 5,5km | Silownia Hektor | NIE | opłacono |
33 | Michalec Marta | Proszków | Polska | 5,5km | Proszków Team | NIE | opłacono |
34 | FRĄCZEK Damian | PROSZKÓW | Polska | 5,5km | Proszków Team | NIE | opłacono |
35 | Chreściak Dorota | Proszków | Polska | 5,5km | Proszków Team | NIE | opłacono |
36 | Wielgus Arkadiusz | Roscislawice | Polska | 5,5km | NIE | opłacono | |
37 | Wielgus Marcin | Rościsławice | Polska | 5,5km | Ks Rościsławice | NIE | opłacono |
38 | Laszczyński Maciej | Sławowice | Polska | 5,5km | NIE | ||
39 | Leśnicki Marek | Stanowice | Polska | 5,5km | Strzegomska Dwunastka | NIE | |
40 | BIELAWSKI JAN | ŚCINAWA | Polska | 5,5km | START ŚCINAWA | NIE | opłacono |
41 | Krzemień Sławomir | Trzebnica | Polska | 5,5km | Livioon Sławek | NIE | opłacono |
42 | Glapiak Katarzyna | Wałbrzych | Polska | 5,5km | NIE | opłacono | |
43 | Śpiechowicz Agnieszka | Wałbrzych | Polska | 5,5km | Kobiety w biegu | NIE | opłacono |
44 | Kowzan Marzena | Wałbrzych | Polska | 5,5km | TEMMPO WAŁBRZYCH | NIE | opłacono |
45 | Litwinowicz Sylwia | Wałbrzych | Polska | 5,5km | Kobiety w biegu | NIE | opłacono |
46 | Szerer Iwona Szerer | Wałbrzych | Polska | 5,5km | Kobiety w biegu | NIE | opłacono |
47 | Jaworski Stanisław | Wągrodno 36 | Polska | 5,5km | FLAVON Running Team | NIE | opłacono |
48 | Suszyński Łukasz Suszyński | Wińsko | Polska | 5,5km | TAK | ||
49 | Bogacz Patrycja | Wodnica | Polska | 5,5km | NIE | opłacono | |
50 | Staśkiewicz Tomasz | Wołów | Polska | 5,5km | NIE | opłacono | |
51 | Syguła Sylwiusz | Wołów | Polska | 5,5km | Wołów Biega | NIE | opłacono |
52 | Lach Ewelina | Wołów | Polska | 5,5km | Ox | NIE | |
53 | Pytowski Jarosław | Wołów | Polska | 5,5km | NIE | opłacono | |
54 | Olszewski Krzysztof | Wołów | Polska | 5,5km | #GDYBYNIEJAREK | NIE | opłacono |
55 | Kostrubiec-Małkiewicz Marta | Wołów | Polska | 5,5km | #GDYBYNIEJAREK | NIE | opłacono |
56 | Małkiewicz Maciej | Wołów | Polska | 5,5km | #GDYBYNIEJAREK | NIE | opłacono |
57 | Stróżyński Daniel | Wołów | Polska | 5,5km | Wołów Biega | NIE | opłacono |
58 | Żygadło Tadeusz | Wołów | Polska | 5,5km | Wołów Biega | NIE | opłacono |
59 | SOJA-WAWRYSZEWICZ AGATA | WROCAW | Polska | 5,5km | NIE | opłacono | |
60 | Kolaczek Sylwia Kolaczek | Wroclaw | Polska | 5,5km | NIE | ||
61 | Abidar Abdellah | Wrocław | Maroko | 5,5km | TAK | ||
62 | Szałkoplas BronisŁaw | Wrocław | Polska | 5,5km | NIE | ||
63 | Jewiarz Margareta | Wrocław | Polska | 5,5km | NIE | opłacono | |
64 | Gorczyca Jakub | Wrocław | Polska | 5,5km | NIE | opłacono | |
65 | Cieszyńska Marika | Wrocław | Polska | 5,5km | PRO RUN | NIE | opłacono |
66 | Kargul Tomasz | Wrocław | Polska | 5,5km | ŚWO | NIE | opłacono |
67 | Zarzeczna Agnieszka | Wrocław | Polska | 5,5km | Gremlin Team | NIE | opłacono |
68 | Wawryszewicz Filip | Wrocław | Polska | 5,5km | NIE | opłacono | |
69 | Skowroński Paweł | Wrocław | Polska | 5,5km | NIE | opłacono | |
70 | Artysiewicz Anna | Wrocław | Polska | 5,5km | NIE | opłacono | |
71 | Maciejewski Adam | Wrocław | Polska | 5,5km | LiderTravel | NIE | opłacono |
72 | Błaszczyk Róża | Wrocław | Polska | 5,5km | Night Runners Wrocław | NIE | opłacono |
73 | Białozor Piotr | Wrocław | Polska | 5,5km | NIE | opłacono | |
74 | Bekacz Stanisław | Wyszęcice | Polska | 5,5km | Start Ścinawa | TAK | opłacono |
75 | Szafraniec Andrzej | Zakrzewo | Polska | 5,5km | NIE | opłacono | |
76 | Ficner Anna | Złotoryja | Polska | 5,5km | olaws Złotoryja mks siechnice | NIE | |
77 | Frydecka Agata | Zrodla | Polska | 5,5km | NIE | opłacono | |
78 | Frydecki slawomir Frydecki | Zrodla | Polska | 5,5km | NIE | opłacono | |
79 | Frydecka Elzbieta | Zrodla | Polska | 5,5km | NIE | opłacono | |
80 | Mitek Dorota | Żmigród | Polska | 5,5km | KB Sukces Żmigród | NIE | opłacono |
81 | Mitek Andrzej | Żmigród | Polska | 5,5km | KB Sukces Żmigród | NIE | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 5299