Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wleklińska Grażyna Wleklińska | REDA | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
2 | Sudoł Michał | Wejherowo | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
3 | Rumkowski Piotr | Gdynia | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
4 | Pawłowski Łukasz | Rumia | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
5 | Pacholarz Tomasz | Gdynia | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
6 | Żak Dominika | Leśniewo | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
7 | Borski Ryszard | Reda | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
8 | Smyk Kamil | Rumia | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
9 | Markiewicz Paweł | Elbląg | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
10 | Wąsik Bartłomiej | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
11 | Tymiński Jarosław | Reda | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
12 | Kaszubowska-Teofilak Justyna | Rumia | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
13 | Stańco Mariola | Rumia | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
14 | Piekarniak Rafał | Oleśnica | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
15 | BERNACKI Jacek | Połchowo | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
16 | Kwiatkowski Grzegorz | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
17 | Rogalska Małgorzata | Gdynia | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
18 | Lewinski Ireneusz | Reda | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
19 | Gucińska Sonia | Wągrowiec | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
20 | Derheld Dorota | Gdynia | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
21 | Gałka Grzegorz | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
22 | Klein Andrzej | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
23 | Małkińska-Bięga Dorota | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
24 | Bąkowski Dawid | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
25 | Kohnke Daria | Reda | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
26 | Bogusz Tomasz | Gdynia | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
27 | Cybula Paweł | Kazimierz | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
28 | Pogorzelski Paweł | Gdynia | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
29 | Pajura Robert | Gdynia | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
30 | Millette Sebastien | Gdansk | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
31 | Wąsik Bartłomiej | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
32 | Frymark Sylwia | Reda | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
33 | Krzoska Dorota | Brusy | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
34 | Dusiński Krzysztof | Reda | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
35 | Początek Mikołaj | Rumia | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
36 | NOWAK Mirosław | REDA | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
37 | Rudnicki Dariusz | Pogórze | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
38 | KOBUS ZBIGNIEW | GDAŃSK | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
39 | Hermaniuk Adam | Reda | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
40 | Turzyńska Beata | Gdynia | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
41 | Pęśko Michał | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
42 | Gaweł Ireneusz | Rumia | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
43 | Banaczyk Sabina | Rumia | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
44 | Klin Paulina | Czersk | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
45 | Kuptz Mariola | Sopieszyno | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
46 | Krzykowski Piotr | Reda | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
47 | RESKO Sergiusz | REDA | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
48 | Kunz Mateusz | Reda | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
49 | Brunat Mateusz | Rumia | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
50 | Kąkol Grzegorz | Reda | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
51 | RÓŻYC JAROSŁAW | KOSAKOWO | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
52 | Dydymska Monika | Rumia | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
53 | Dydymski Krzysztof | Rumia | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
54 | Dybowska Agata | Gdynia | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
55 | Zeman Marek | Łężyce-Głodówko | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
56 | Zeman Jakub | Łężyce-Głodówko | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
57 | Kołodziej Paweł | Kosakowo | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
58 | Bach Tomasz | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
59 | Turkowski Andrzej | Reda | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
60 | Jarzębiński Piotr | Wejherowo | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
61 | Kowalik Dawid | Casperia | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
62 | Rosinke Szymon | Połchowo | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
63 | Kujawski Grzegorz | Puck | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
64 | Jurewicz Paweł | Elbląg | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
65 | Jurewicz Ewelina | Elbląg | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
66 | Pieleń Michał | Rumia | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
67 | Dokrzewska Katarzyna | Gdynia | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
68 | Koncewicz Aneta | Gdynia | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
69 | Kunz Ireneusz | Reda | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
70 | Lachowicz Adrian | Gdynia | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
71 | Kielar Łukasz | Sławno | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
72 | Nowakowska Edyta | Morąg | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
73 | Rzezak Aleksandra | Reda | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
74 | Cierocka Dorota | Nawcz | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
75 | Stańczyk Martyna | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
76 | Maćkowska Małgorzata | Reda | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
77 | KACZMARSKI TOMASZ | GDYNIA | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
78 | Miotk Ryszard | Kębłowo | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
79 | Labudda Mateusz | Pszczółki | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
80 | Król Maciej | Reda | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
81 | Daduń Robert Daduń | Reda | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
82 | Ciesek Tadeusz Ciesek | Reda | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
83 | Kwiatkowski Michał | wejherowo | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
84 | Torbicz Piotr | Gdansk | Polska | 10 km | 666 | opłacono on-line |
85 | Niemiec Marek | Gdynia | Polska | 10 km | ACTIV EAGLES PRO | opłacono on-line |
86 | Kaszubowski Zenon | Malbork | Polska | 10 km | Active Malbork | opłacono on-line |
87 | Kinel Jacek | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | 10 km | ADS Masna | opłacono on-line |
88 | Sułkowski Wojciech | Gdynia | Polska | 10 km | Arka Gdynia | opłacono on-line |
89 | Orlikowski Tadeusz | Gdynia | Polska | 10 km | Biegająca Gdynia | opłacono on-line |
90 | Gojke Dawid | Władysławowo | Polska | 10 km | Biegamy Razem Władysławowo | opłacono on-line |
91 | Kobierzyński Paweł | Władysławowo | Polska | 10 km | Biegamy Razem Władysławowo | opłacono on-line |
92 | Konkel Andrzej | Władysławowo | Polska | 10 km | Biegamy Razem Władysławowo | opłacono on-line |
93 | Bury Paweł | Gdynia | Polska | 10 km | biegamyrazem.pl | opłacono on-line |
94 | Pallach Lech | Gdynia | Polska | 10 km | biegamyrazem.pl | opłacono on-line |
95 | Wasilewski Marcin | Gdynia | Polska | 10 km | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | opłacono on-line |
96 | Kulczyk Ewa | gdynia | Polska | 10 km | Bigyellowfot Adventure tem | opłacono on-line |
97 | Kulczyk Marcin | gdynia | Polska | 10 km | Bigyellowfot Adventure tem | opłacono on-line |
98 | Wittmann Marcin | Rumia | Polska | 10 km | Co jest dzieciak | opłacono on-line |
99 | Kościelski Mariusz | Gdynia | Polska | 10 km | COM-DKM | opłacono on-line |
100 | Gruszka Gracjan | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 10 km | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 12266