Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Roraf Magdalena | Celbowo | Polska | 10 km | Team Kreft | |
2 | Koziarska Ania | Elbląg | Polska | 10 km | ||
3 | Adamowski Andrzej | Elbląg | Polska | 10 km | ||
4 | Tuwalska Elżbieta | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km | LKS Zantyr Sztum | |
5 | Wandtke Karol | Gdynia | Polska | 10 km | ALO Gdynia | |
6 | Walczak Krzysztof | Gdynia | Polska | 10 km | ElektroniczneZapisy.pl Team | |
7 | Wiśniewska Małgorzata | Gdynia | Polska | 10 km | ||
8 | Wenta Michał | Gdynia | Polska | 10 km | ||
9 | Zbrzeska Adriana | Gdynia | Polska | 10 km | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | |
10 | Kujat Joanna | Gdynia | Polska | 10 km | Kontener Formy | |
11 | Szubartowicz Marek | Gdynia | Polska | 10 km | ||
12 | Młyńczak Jakub | Gliwice | Polska | 10 km | V liceum ogólnokształcące im. Andrzeja Struga w Gliwicach | |
13 | Wieliczko Małgorzata | Hel | Polska | 10 km | ||
14 | Konkel Agnieszka | Koszalin | Polska | 10 km | ||
15 | Konkel Łukasz | Koszalin | Polska | 10 km | ||
16 | Szymański Adam | Lębork | Polska | 10 km | Lębork Biegacze | |
17 | Dycha Tomasz | Nowa Wieś Lęborska | Polska | 10 km | JW 5718 | |
18 | Lebuda Ewa | OLSZTYN | Polska | 10 km | ||
19 | Czapiewski Paweł | Osówko | Polska | 10 km | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 S. A. | |
20 | Grenda Filip | Ostróda | Polska | 10 km | ||
21 | Rejent Piotr | Reda | Polska | 10 km | COM-DKM | |
22 | Główczewski ŁUKASZ | Reda | Polska | 10 km | ||
23 | Gładkowski Grzegorz | Reda | Polska | 10 km | BigYellowFoot Adventure team | |
24 | mielcarek Izabela mielcarek | Reda | Polska | 10 km | ||
25 | Stankiewicz Iwona | Rekowo Górne | Polska | 10 km | Motywatornia Team | |
26 | Jagoda Anna | Rumia | Polska | 10 km | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | |
27 | WIŚNIEWSKA Ewa | Rumia | Polska | 10 km | Parkrun Rumia | |
28 | Palka Anna | Rumia | Polska | 10 km | KONTENER FORMY | |
29 | Krasińska-Mitura Ewa | Rumia | Polska | 10 km | Parkrun Rumia | |
30 | Albiniak Przemysław | Wejherowo | Polska | 10 km | Wymiatacze | |
31 | Roniarski Adam | Wejherowo | Polska | 10 km | UKS Tri Team Rumia | |
32 | Gawrylczyk Paweł | Wejherowo | Polska | 10 km | ||
33 | Walczak Krzysztof | Gdynia | Polska | 10 km | ElektroniczneZapisy.pl Team |
Wyświetleń: 11964