Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kwiatkowski Michał | wejherowo | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
2 | Pietrzycki Sławomir | Reda | Polska | 10 km | RUNEDA | opłacono on-line |
3 | Ciesek Tadeusz Ciesek | Reda | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
4 | Daduń Robert Daduń | Reda | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
5 | Król Maciej | Reda | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
6 | Labudda Mateusz | Pszczółki | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
7 | Miotk Ryszard | Kębłowo | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
8 | KACZMARSKI TOMASZ | GDYNIA | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
9 | Matusiak Bartłomiej | Reda | Polska | 10 km | saunarium reda | opłacono on-line |
10 | MAJNA Kazimierz | Gdynia | Polska | 10 km | Parkrun Gdynia | opłacono on-line |
11 | Voss Marcin | Reda | Polska | 10 km | Nord Capital | opłacono on-line |
12 | Mokłowicz Piotr | Wejherowo | Polska | 10 km | Znikajace punkty | opłacono on-line |
13 | Torbicz Piotr | Gdansk | Polska | 10 km | 666 | opłacono on-line |
14 | Oberzig Tomasz | Reda | Polska | 10 km | ST RUNNERS | opłacono on-line |
15 | Maćkowska Małgorzata | Reda | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
16 | Stańczyk Martyna | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
17 | Cierocka Dorota | Nawcz | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
18 | Szopa Marek Szopa | Gdynia | Polska | 10 km | Runeda | opłacono on-line |
19 | Szopa Małgorzata | Gdynia | Polska | 10 km | Runeda / RunnerFromReda | opłacono on-line |
20 | Rzezak Aleksandra | Reda | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
21 | Littwin Marek | Reda | Polska | 10 km | RUNEDA | opłacono on-line |
22 | Gruszka Gracjan | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 10 km | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | opłacono on-line |
23 | Doering Dorota | Reda | Polska | 10 km | Team Kreft | opłacono on-line |
24 | Nowakowska Edyta | Morąg | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
25 | Kielar Łukasz | Sławno | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
26 | Wittmann Marcin | Rumia | Polska | 10 km | Co jest dzieciak | opłacono on-line |
27 | Jaffke Jarosław | Łebcz | Polska | 10 km | Jaffi z Łebcza | opłacono on-line |
28 | Lachowicz Adrian | Gdynia | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
29 | Konkel Andrzej | Władysławowo | Polska | 10 km | Biegamy Razem Władysławowo | opłacono on-line |
30 | Pallach Lech | Gdynia | Polska | 10 km | biegamyrazem.pl | opłacono on-line |
31 | Zieńczuk Piotr | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km | Gdańskie Autobusy i Tramwaje | opłacono on-line |
32 | Kunz Ireneusz | Reda | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
33 | Koncewicz Aneta | Gdynia | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
34 | Dokrzewska Katarzyna | Gdynia | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
35 | Gruchała Natalia | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km | Runtastyczni Team Bytów | opłacono on-line |
36 | Pieleń Michał | Rumia | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
37 | Wasilka Sławomir | Wejherowo | Polska | 10 km | Hermes | opłacono on-line |
38 | Kankowska Dominika | Luzino | Polska | 10 km | GKS KASZUBI LUZINO | opłacono on-line |
39 | Kankowski Paweł | Luzino | Polska | 10 km | GKS KASZUBI LUZINO | opłacono on-line |
40 | Kankowska Justyna | Luzino | Polska | 10 km | GKS KASZUBI LUZINO | opłacono on-line |
41 | Jurewicz Ewelina | Elbląg | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
42 | Jurewicz Paweł | Elbląg | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
43 | Kujawski Grzegorz | Puck | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
44 | Rosinke Szymon | Połchowo | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
45 | Niemyjska Beata | Starocin | Polska | 10 km | LKS Zantyr Sztum | opłacono on-line |
46 | Kowalik Dawid | Casperia | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
47 | Jarzębiński Piotr | Wejherowo | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
48 | Kwiatkowski Wiesław | Reda | Polska | 10 km | Kwiatki biegaja | opłacono on-line |
49 | Turkowski Andrzej | Reda | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
50 | Zegarlicki Zygmunt | Gdynia | Polska | 10 km | Orkiestra Reprezentacyjna MW | opłacono on-line |
51 | Bach Tomasz | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
52 | Kołodziej Paweł | Kosakowo | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
53 | Maciszka Weronika Maciszka | Wejherowo | Polska | 10 km | RUNEDA | opłacono on-line |
54 | Zeman Jakub | Łężyce-Głodówko | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
55 | Zeman Marek | Łężyce-Głodówko | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
56 | Wardziński Paweł | Braniewo | Polska | 10 km | ROZBIEGANE BRANIEWO | opłacono on-line |
57 | Dybowska Agata | Gdynia | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
58 | Dydymski Krzysztof | Rumia | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
59 | Dydymska Monika | Rumia | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
60 | Kołodziejczyk Lidia | Wejherowo | Polska | 10 km | Maja Team | opłacono on-line |
61 | Gawlikowski Robert | Reda | Polska | 10 km | Motywatornia Team | opłacono on-line |
62 | Smeja Przemyslaw | Reda | Polska | 10 km | RUNEDA | opłacono on-line |
63 | Sułkowski Wojciech | Gdynia | Polska | 10 km | Arka Gdynia | opłacono on-line |
64 | Kozłów Wojciech | Gdańsk | Republika Zielonego Przylądka | 10 km | LKS Zantyr Sztum | opłacono on-line |
65 | Borawski Kajetan | Reda | Polska | 10 km | Samochodówka wejcherowo | opłacono on-line |
66 | Degórski Marcin | Reda | Polska | 10 km | RUNEDA | opłacono on-line |
67 | Sioma Grzegorz | Gdynia | Polska | 10 km | Witomino | opłacono on-line |
68 | DARGACZ Artur | GDYNIA | Polska | 10 km | Marcopol Running Team | opłacono on-line |
69 | RÓŻYC JAROSŁAW | KOSAKOWO | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
70 | Bujak Aleksandra | Bolszewo | Polska | 10 km | RUNEDA | opłacono on-line |
71 | Ślęzak Adam | Gmina Tolkmicko | Polska | 10 km | OSP POGRODZIE | opłacono on-line |
72 | Tuwalska Małgorzata | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km | LKS Zantyr Sztum | opłacono on-line |
73 | Kąkol Grzegorz | Reda | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
74 | Cetra Łukasz | Rumia | Polska | 10 km | RedRum OldBoys | opłacono on-line |
75 | Brunat Mateusz | Rumia | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
76 | Kunz Mateusz | Reda | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
77 | RESKO Sergiusz | REDA | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
78 | Krzykowski Piotr | Reda | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
79 | Marczyńska Iwona | Wejherowo | Polska | 10 km | Maja TEAM | opłacono on-line |
80 | Okrój Arkadiusz | Reda | Polska | 10 km | Team Kreft | opłacono on-line |
81 | Renachowski Mirosław | Reda | Polska | 10 km | OPEC GDYNIA/BIEGAMYRAZEM.PL | opłacono on-line |
82 | Saleem Monika | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km | WATAHA - łaczy nas bieganie | opłacono on-line |
83 | Wieczorek Tomasz | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km | WATAHA - łaczy nas bieganie | opłacono on-line |
84 | Koryzma Arkadiusz | Reda | Polska | 10 km | Morska Jednostka Rakietowa | opłacono on-line |
85 | Kuptz Mariola | Sopieszyno | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
86 | Klin Paulina | Czersk | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
87 | Banaczyk Sabina | Rumia | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
88 | Gaweł Ireneusz | Rumia | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
89 | Pęśko Michał | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
90 | Turzyńska Beata | Gdynia | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
91 | Hermaniuk Adam | Reda | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
92 | KOBUS ZBIGNIEW | GDAŃSK | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
93 | Kobierzyński Paweł | Władysławowo | Polska | 10 km | Biegamy Razem Władysławowo | opłacono on-line |
94 | Rudnicki Dariusz | Pogórze | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
95 | NOWAK Mirosław | REDA | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
96 | Początek Mikołaj | Rumia | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
97 | Stefański Łukasz | Redystowo | Polska | 10 km | KS Rozłazino | opłacono on-line |
98 | Dusiński Krzysztof | Reda | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
99 | Pecz Piotr | Żelistrzewo | Polska | 10 km | korona biega | opłacono on-line |
100 | Pecz Igor | Żelistrzewo | Polska | 10 km | Korona Biega | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 12318