Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Koziarska Ania | Elbląg | Polska | 10 km | ||
2 | Konkel Łukasz | Koszalin | Polska | 10 km | ||
3 | Konkel Agnieszka | Koszalin | Polska | 10 km | ||
4 | Stankiewicz Iwona | Rekowo Górne | Polska | 10 km | Motywatornia Team | |
5 | Szymański Adam | Lębork | Polska | 10 km | Lębork Biegacze | |
6 | Adamowski Andrzej | Elbląg | Polska | 10 km | ||
7 | Młyńczak Jakub | Gliwice | Polska | 10 km | V liceum ogólnokształcące im. Andrzeja Struga w Gliwicach | |
8 | Czapiewski Paweł | Osówko | Polska | 10 km | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 S. A. | |
9 | Tuwalska Elżbieta | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km | LKS Zantyr Sztum | |
10 | Wenta Michał | Gdynia | Polska | 10 km | ||
11 | Lebuda Ewa | OLSZTYN | Polska | 10 km | ||
12 | Walczak Krzysztof | Gdynia | Polska | 10 km | ElektroniczneZapisy.pl Team | |
13 | Wandtke Karol | Gdynia | Polska | 10 km | ALO Gdynia | |
14 | Roraf Magdalena | Celbowo | Polska | 10 km | Team Kreft | |
15 | Jagoda Anna | Rumia | Polska | 10 km | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | |
16 | Grenda Filip | Ostróda | Polska | 10 km | ||
17 | Wiśniewska Małgorzata | Gdynia | Polska | 10 km | ||
18 | WIŚNIEWSKA Ewa | Rumia | Polska | 10 km | Parkrun Rumia | |
19 | Roniarski Adam | Wejherowo | Polska | 10 km | UKS Tri Team Rumia | |
20 | Rejent Piotr | Reda | Polska | 10 km | COM-DKM | |
21 | Zbrzeska Adriana | Gdynia | Polska | 10 km | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | |
22 | Palka Anna | Rumia | Polska | 10 km | KONTENER FORMY | |
23 | Kujat Joanna | Gdynia | Polska | 10 km | Kontener Formy | |
24 | Wieliczko Małgorzata | Hel | Polska | 10 km | ||
25 | Dycha Tomasz | Nowa Wieś Lęborska | Polska | 10 km | JW 5718 | |
26 | Główczewski ŁUKASZ | Reda | Polska | 10 km | ||
27 | Krasińska-Mitura Ewa | Rumia | Polska | 10 km | Parkrun Rumia | |
28 | Gładkowski Grzegorz | Reda | Polska | 10 km | BigYellowFoot Adventure team | |
29 | Szubartowicz Marek | Gdynia | Polska | 10 km | ||
30 | mielcarek Izabela mielcarek | Reda | Polska | 10 km | ||
31 | Gawrylczyk Paweł | Wejherowo | Polska | 10 km | ||
32 | Albiniak Przemysław | Wejherowo | Polska | 10 km | Wymiatacze | |
33 | Walczak Krzysztof | Gdynia | Polska | 10 km | ElektroniczneZapisy.pl Team |
Wyświetleń: 12328