Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fysz Karolina | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
2 | Bujoczek Piotr | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
3 | Bujoczek Ewa Bujoczek | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
4 | Cygoń Krzysztof | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
5 | Jaroń Grzegorz | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
6 | Sotor Dominik | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
7 | KAFKA JOANNA | BYTOM | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
8 | Nojek Wiesław | ORNONTOWICE | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
9 | GAWEŁ BOŻENA | BYTOM | Polska | Marsz NW ok 5,5 km | opłacono | |
10 | Kubica Agata | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Marsz NW ok 5,5 km | opłacono | |
11 | Szymski Tomasz | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
12 | Taisner Tomasz | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Marsz NW ok 5,5 km | opłacono | |
13 | Taisner Aleksandra | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Marsz NW ok 5,5 km | opłacono | |
14 | Głąb Mariola | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
15 | Śliwa Sebastian | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
16 | Weiss Dominik | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
17 | PRZYBYŁA KASIA | BYTOM | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
18 | Kulawik Mariusz | Bytom | Polska | Marsz NW ok 5,5 km | opłacono | |
19 | Wójcik Barbara | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
20 | Grzebieluch Elżbieta | Sosnowiec | Polska | Marsz NW ok 5,5 km | opłacono | |
21 | Strużyna Krzysztof | Bytom | Polska | Marsz NW ok 5,5 km | opłacono | |
22 | Patoń Iwona | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
23 | Michalska Anna | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
24 | Michalski Bolesław | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
25 | Jagielski Rafał | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
26 | Świątek Łukasz | Nowe chechło | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
27 | Kalino Łukasz | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
28 | Kalino Elwira | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Marsz NW ok 5,5 km | opłacono | |
29 | Adamczyk Ryszard | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
30 | Bielecki Krzysztof | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
31 | Mazur Krzysztof | Częstochowa | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
32 | Rasała Piotr | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
33 | Nancka Brygida | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
34 | Sędzik Aleksander | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
35 | Skrzypiec Andrzej | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
36 | Żesławski Łukasz | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
37 | SZPERNALOWSKI GRZEGORZ | BYTOM | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
38 | Maruszczak Marek | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
39 | Skiba Wioletta | Bytom | Polska | Marsz NW ok 5,5 km | opłacono | |
40 | Małka Marian | Gliwice | Polska | Marsz NW ok 5,5 km | opłacono | |
41 | Ziętal Halina | Bytiom | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
42 | Mikulski Jacek | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
43 | Szrobarczyk Małgorzata | Karchowice | Polska | Marsz NW ok 5,5 km | opłacono | |
44 | Szczuka Marcel | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
45 | Nowak Mariusz | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
46 | Szymańczyk Aleksandra | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
47 | Dragon Mirosław | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
48 | Szala Danuta | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Marsz NW ok 5,5 km | opłacono | |
49 | Berner Radek | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
50 | Sikora Karolina | Piekary śląskie | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
51 | Sikora Szymon | Piekary śląskie | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
52 | Rysz Robert | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
53 | Bednarek Małgorzata | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Marsz NW ok 5,5 km | opłacono | |
54 | Aleksandrowicz Iwona | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Marsz NW ok 5,5 km | opłacono | |
55 | Haśnik Dariusz | świerklaniec | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
56 | Haśnik Mariola | Świerklaniec | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
57 | Iskrzak Izabela | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
58 | Wróbel Paweł | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
59 | Dziadek Barbara Dziadek | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
60 | Rzepecki Wieslaw | Bytom | Polska | Marsz NW ok 5,5 km | opłacono | |
61 | Krakowiak Michał | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
62 | Mikołajec Paulina | Żory | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
63 | Kozicki Tomasz | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
64 | Ochęduszko Zbigniew | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
65 | Hodor Robert | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
66 | Klimowicz Grzegorz Klimowicz | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
67 | Mołdrzik Paweł | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
68 | Krygier Sebastian | Tworóg | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
69 | Zander Kamil | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
70 | Bawecka Mirosława | Bytom | Polska | Marsz NW ok 5,5 km | opłacono | |
71 | Andrzejczak Roman | Bytom | Polska | Marsz NW ok 5,5 km | opłacono | |
72 | Sampolski Arkadiusz | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
73 | Gąbka Grzegorz | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
74 | Szyszkowic Łukasz | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
75 | Kaczmarski Jacek | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
76 | Maczek Zygmunt | Bytom | Polska | Marsz NW ok 5,5 km | opłacono | |
77 | Maczek Danuta | Bytom | Polska | Marsz NW ok 5,5 km | opłacono | |
78 | Kowal Beata | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Miechowicka Grupa Biegowa | opłacono |
79 | Wesoły Agnieszka | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Miechowicka Grupa Biegowa | opłacono |
80 | Wesoły Krzysztof | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Miechowicka Grupa Biegowa | opłacono |
81 | Czarnecka Gosia | Bytom | Polska | Marsz NW ok 5,5 km | Miechowicka Grupa Biegowa | opłacono |
82 | Marcinkowska Julia | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Miechowicka Grupa Biegowa | opłacono |
83 | Szwed Anna | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Miechowicka Grupa Biegowa | opłacono |
84 | Adamczyk-Nowak Beata | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Miechowicka Grupa Biegowa | opłacono |
85 | Wieczorek Łukasz | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Miechowicka Grupa Biegowa | opłacono |
86 | Zamojska Iwona | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Miechowicka Grupa Biegowa | opłacono |
87 | Gębski Andrzej | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Miechowicka Grupa Biegowa | opłacono |
88 | Poźniak Radosław | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Miechowicka Grupa Biegowa | opłacono |
89 | Romańska Katarzyna | Katowice | Polska | Marsz NW ok 5,5 km | #czeladzbiega | opłacono |
90 | Łaba Mirosław | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 10 km | #KAMRATY | opłacono |
91 | Czerwonko Jakub | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 10 km | #myjużswojezrobili | opłacono |
92 | Baranowicz Arkadiusz | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Bieg 10 km | ADS Masna | opłacono |
93 | Cieplinski Jan | Bytom | Polska | Marsz NW ok 5,5 km | amator | opłacono |
94 | Hańczur Jozef | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 10 km | B T M Runners | opłacono |
95 | Ciszewski Krzysztof | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Bieg z Chrystusem | opłacono |
96 | Pisingas Mariusz | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Bieganie to mój trzeźwy wybór | opłacono |
97 | Hoła Paweł | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 10 km | BTM RUNNERS | opłacono |
98 | Żukow Jarosław | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 10 km | BTM RUNNERS | opłacono |
99 | ŻUKOW IGOR | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 10 km | BTM RUNNERS | opłacono |
100 | Rola Sławomir | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 10 km | BTM RUNNERS | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 13554