Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Rozmiar koszulki | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dolewski Andrzej | Grudziądz | Polska | Start | AKADEMIA BIEGANIA GRUDZIĄDZ | S | opłacono on-line |
2 | HULEWICZ DOLEWSKA ELŻBIETA | Grudziądz | Polska | Start | AKADEMIA BIEGANIA GRUDZIĄDZ | S | opłacono on-line |
3 | Cerk Tomasz | Grudziądz | Polska | Start | XL | opłacono on-line | |
4 | Kowalska-Pasieka Bożena | Kwidzyn | Polska | Start | drużyna szpiku | XL | opłacono on-line |
5 | Koralewska Irena | Sadlinki | Polska | Start | L | opłacono on-line | |
6 | zaborski mirosław | grudziądz | Polska | Start | #TeamDKMS | M | opłacono on-line |
7 | Kowalski Henryk | KWIDZYN | Polska | Start | L | opłacono on-line | |
8 | Cichocka Anna | Kwidzyn | Polska | Start | M | opłacono on-line | |
9 | Ronowski Mateusz | Grudziądz | Polska | Start | Mat Kin Run | M | opłacono on-line |
10 | Rachoń Jacek | Grudziądz | Polska | Start | Kravmaga_fighter | M | opłacono on-line |
11 | Szar Szymon | Grudziądz | Polska | Start | M | opłacono on-line | |
12 | Szulc Paweł | Grudziądz | Polska | Start | XL | opłacono on-line | |
13 | Łepek Teresa | Płąchawy | Polska | Start | M | opłacono on-line | |
14 | Modrak Maciej | Grudziądz | Polska | Start | Parkrun Grudziądz | XXL | opłacono on-line |
15 | Smoczyński Damian | Salno | Polska | Start | M | opłacono on-line | |
16 | wszelak tomasz | Pieńki Królewskie | Polska | Start | Łubudubu | M | opłacono on-line |
17 | Mathiak Ariel | Salno | Polska | Start | XL | opłacono on-line | |
18 | Klimek Łukasz | Blizno | Polska | Start | H2O TEAM | L | opłacono on-line |
19 | Wszelak Ilona | Pieńki Królewskie | Polska | Start | Łubudubu | L | opłacono on-line |
20 | Chelkowski Henryk | Grudziadz | Polska | Start | AKADEMIA BIEGANIA GRUDZIĄDZ | L | opłacono on-line |
21 | Talma Magdalena | Grudziądz | Polska | Start | Fit House | M | opłacono on-line |
22 | Szewczak Jacek | Grudziądz | Polska | Start | CSLog | L | opłacono on-line |
23 | Krasnodębski Maciej | Grudziądz | Polska | Start | S | opłacono on-line | |
24 | Wtorek Tomasz | Grudziądz | Polska | Start | H2O TEAM | M | opłacono on-line |
25 | Nalaskowska Anna | Grudziądz | Polska | Start | M | opłacono on-line | |
26 | Wróbel Michał | Grudziądz | Polska | Start | M | opłacono on-line | |
27 | Hernik Marcin | Grudziądz | Polska | Start | S | opłacono on-line | |
28 | Masłysz Marcin | Toruń | Polska | Start | wkurw_team | L | opłacono on-line |
29 | Jegierski Dariusz | Grudziądz | Polska | Start | Amator | L | opłacono on-line |
30 | Korycki Daniel | Grudziądz | Polska | Start | M | opłacono on-line | |
31 | WOJTACKI Tomasz | Grudziądz | Polska | Start | Sosnowa Team Grudziądz | XL | opłacono on-line |
32 | Raciniewska Natalia | Grudziądz | Polska | Start | XS | opłacono on-line | |
33 | Zdziarski Adam | Grudziądz | Polska | Start | Sosnowa Team Grudziądz | XL | opłacono on-line |
34 | Magdziński Michał | Grudziądz | Polska | Start | Grudziądz Niezrzeszony | M | opłacono on-line |
35 | Piotrowska Justyna | Butowo | Polska | Start | M | opłacono on-line | |
36 | Wojnowska Katarzyna Wojnowska | Dolna Grupa | Polska | Start | Across the River Team | S | opłacono on-line |
37 | Kulpa Marcin | Grudziądz | Polska | Start | S | opłacono on-line | |
38 | Krawczyszyn Tomasz | Grudziądz | Polska | Start | XL | opłacono on-line | |
39 | Podsiadły Bartosz | Dragacz | Polska | Start | OSP Dragacz | M | opłacono on-line |
40 | SŁAWSKA GABRIELA | KWIDZYN | Polska | Start | Gmina Gardeja Biega | M | opłacono on-line |
41 | Jaszczerska Grażyna | Grudziądz | Polska | Start | AKADEMIA BIEGANIA GRUDZIĄDZ | S | opłacono on-line |
42 | Mielcarski Michal | Solec Kujawski | Polska | Start | MIELCAR TEAM | XL | opłacono on-line |
43 | Stykała Magdalena Stykała | Bukowiec | Polska | Start | S | opłacono on-line | |
44 | Stykała Adrianna | Bukowiec | Polska | Start | M | opłacono on-line | |
45 | Muszyńska Izabela | Bukowiec | Polska | Start | M | opłacono on-line | |
46 | Turek Katarzyna | Annowo | Polska | Start | M | opłacono on-line | |
47 | Bałdyga Adam | Grudziądz | Polska | Start | M | opłacono on-line | |
48 | Kowalska Anna | Kwidzyn | Polska | Start | KWIDZYN BIEGA | M | opłacono on-line |
49 | Świstowska Małgorzata | Grupa | Polska | Start | RunWomen | M | opłacono on-line |
50 | Świstowska Katarzyna | Grupa | Polska | Start | Zespół Szkół Technicznych w Grudziądzu | XS | opłacono on-line |
51 | Morczyńska Gabriela | Grupa | Polska | Start | RunWomen | M | opłacono on-line |
52 | Kaczmarek Sebastian | Grudziądz | Polska | Start | Parkrun Grudziądz | S | opłacono on-line |
53 | Laskowski Tomasz | Grudziądz | Polska | Start | M | opłacono on-line | |
54 | Banaszewski Michał | Grudziądz | Polska | Start | Parkrun Grudziądz | L | opłacono on-line |
55 | Kunke Tomasz | Grudziądz | Polska | Start | 13WOG | L | opłacono on-line |
56 | Markuszewski Andrzej | Grudziądz | Polska | Start | Trenować z Najlepszymi - blog | M | opłacono on-line |
57 | Czarnecka Żaneta | Grudziądz | Polska | Start | S | opłacono on-line | |
58 | Wenderska Dominika | Grudziądz | Polska | Start | XS | opłacono on-line | |
59 | Kaczmarek Michał | Grudziądz | Polska | Start | M | opłacono on-line | |
60 | Kotz Marcin | Grudziądz | Polska | Start | XL | opłacono on-line | |
61 | Floriańczyk Damian | Grudziądz | Polska | Start | H2O TEAM | L | opłacono on-line |
62 | JANIK Roman | KWIDZYN | Polska | Start | KWIDZYN BIEGA | L | opłacono on-line |
63 | Gniot Bożena | Minikowo | Polska | Start | L | opłacono on-line | |
64 | Suchomska Beata | Świekatowo | Polska | Start | L | opłacono on-line | |
65 | Lamkowska Kamilla | Grudziądz | Polska | Start | XL | opłacono on-line | |
66 | Lamkowski Ariel | Grudziądz | Polska | Start | M | opłacono on-line | |
67 | Aniszewski Dariusz | Morawy | Polska | Start | L | opłacono on-line | |
68 | Tobolska Grażyna | Grudziądz | Polska | Start | AKADEMIA BIEGANIA GRUDZIĄDZ | M | opłacono on-line |
69 | Staniszewska Joanna | Toruń | Polska | Start | SPC | S | opłacono on-line |
70 | Jeżowski Grzegorz | Grudziadz | Polska | Start | M | opłacono on-line | |
71 | Witkowski Wojciech | Grudziądz | Polska | Start | XL | opłacono on-line | |
72 | Serocki Zbigniew | Grudziądz | Polska | Start | Jagiellończycy Łasin | M | opłacono on-line |
73 | Kęsik Roman | Grudziądz | Polska | Start | 13 WOG Grudziądz | L | opłacono on-line |
74 | CELEGRAT Andrzej | GRUPA | Polska | Start | M | opłacono on-line | |
75 | Miler Anna | Grupa | Polska | Start | Parkrun grudziadz | M | opłacono on-line |
76 | Kargiński Adam | Grudziądz | Polska | Start | klub sportowy Tęcza Ryszarda Ochódzkiego | M | opłacono on-line |
77 | Cysewski Mieczysław | Grudziądz | Polska | Start | L | opłacono on-line | |
78 | Pożywiłko Marcin | Grudziądz | Polska | Start | Sig Grudziadz | M | opłacono on-line |
79 | Kurajk Paweł | Michalin Koronki | Polska | Start | M | opłacono on-line | |
80 | Kurajk Marian | Rakowiec / Gdańsk | Polska | Start | M | opłacono on-line | |
81 | Kędziorski Mark | Wąbrzeźno | Polska | Start | L | opłacono on-line | |
82 | Kędziorska Beata | Wąbrzeźno | Polska | Start | M | opłacono on-line | |
83 | Nakonieczny Łukasz | Grudziądz | Polska | Start | S | opłacono on-line | |
84 | Winklewski Krzysztof | Solec Kujawski | Polska | Start | L | opłacono on-line | |
85 | Szarszewski Paweł | Grudziadz | Polska | Start | KW WISŁA | M | opłacono on-line |
86 | Przeracki Maciej | GRUDZIĄDZ | Polska | Start | XXL | opłacono on-line | |
87 | Jarmuchowski Janusz | Grudziądz | Polska | Start | Jedwabne/Grudziądz | M | opłacono on-line |
88 | ŻUKOTYŃSKA JULITA | GRUPA | Polska | Start | S | opłacono on-line | |
89 | Nagórka Karol Nagórka | Grudziądz | Polska | Start | L | opłacono on-line | |
90 | Wrzeciono Artur | Grudziądz | Polska | Start | Sportowa Olimpia | M | opłacono on-line |
91 | Krause Piotr | Grudziądz | Polska | Start | M | opłacono on-line | |
92 | Jasiński Rafał | Grudziądz | Polska | Start | AKADEMIA BIEGANIA GRUDZIĄDZ | L | opłacono on-line |
93 | Wolski Piotr | GRUDZIĄDZ | Polska | Start | Łubudubu | M | opłacono on-line |
94 | Küchler Paweł | Gdynia | Polska | Start | L | opłacono on-line | |
95 | Brzeziński Bartosz | Grudziądz | Polska | Start | Parkrun Grudziądz | M | opłacono on-line |
96 | Krupiński Daniel | Grudziadz | Polska | Start | M | opłacono on-line | |
97 | rogoziewicz piotr | grudziądz | Polska | Start | XL | opłacono on-line | |
98 | Janus Marcin | Chełmno | Polska | Start | L | opłacono on-line | |
99 | Kamiński Marcin | Grudziądz | Polska | Start | Kamyki Team | L | opłacono on-line |
100 | Bączkowski Sławomir | Grudziądz | Polska | Start | SLK Team | M | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 15046