Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Rozmiar koszulki | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Turek Katarzyna | Annowo | Polska | Start | M | opłacono on-line | |
2 | Lenkiewicz Andrzej | Bądki | Polska | Start | L | opłacono on-line | |
3 | Żeglicz Marek | Białe Błota | Polska | Start | Spójnia Białe Błota | M | opłacono on-line |
4 | Klimek Łukasz | Blizno | Polska | Start | H2O TEAM | L | opłacono on-line |
5 | Grabowski Dariusz | Bratian | Polska | Start | XL | opłacono on-line | |
6 | Stykała Magdalena Stykała | Bukowiec | Polska | Start | S | opłacono on-line | |
7 | Stykała Adrianna | Bukowiec | Polska | Start | M | opłacono on-line | |
8 | Muszyńska Izabela | Bukowiec | Polska | Start | M | opłacono on-line | |
9 | Piotrowska Justyna | Butowo | Polska | Start | M | opłacono on-line | |
10 | Janus Marcin | Chełmno | Polska | Start | L | opłacono on-line | |
11 | Jeziorska Magdalena | Chełmno | Polska | Start | M | opłacono on-line | |
12 | Nagórski Ryszard | Ciechocinek | Polska | Start | L | opłacono on-line | |
13 | Karnowska Agnieszka | Cygany | Polska | Start | Gmina Gardeja Biega | S | opłacono on-line |
14 | Wojnowska Katarzyna Wojnowska | Dolna Grupa | Polska | Start | Across the River Team | S | opłacono on-line |
15 | Podsiadły Bartosz | Dragacz | Polska | Start | OSP Dragacz | M | opłacono on-line |
16 | Grzelak Robert | Gardeja | Polska | Start | Gmina Gardeja Biega | L | opłacono on-line |
17 | Fałkowski Jarosław | Gardeja | Polska | Start | Gmina Gardeja Biega | L | opłacono on-line |
18 | Olińska Marzena | Gardeja | Polska | Start | S | opłacono on-line | |
19 | Duszyńska Anna | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | Team Duszka | M | opłacono on-line |
20 | Küchler Paweł | Gdynia | Polska | Start | L | opłacono on-line | |
21 | Chelkowski Henryk | Grudziadz | Polska | Start | AKADEMIA BIEGANIA GRUDZIĄDZ | L | opłacono on-line |
22 | Jeżowski Grzegorz | Grudziadz | Polska | Start | M | opłacono on-line | |
23 | Szarszewski Paweł | Grudziadz | Polska | Start | KW WISŁA | M | opłacono on-line |
24 | Krupiński Daniel | Grudziadz | Polska | Start | M | opłacono on-line | |
25 | Markowski Tomasz | Grudziadz | Polska | Start | M | opłacono on-line | |
26 | Walczak Jacek | Grudziadz | Polska | Start | Parkrun Grudziądz | XL | opłacono on-line |
27 | Langowski Roman | Grudziadz | Polska | Start | Vadain Running Club | L | opłacono |
28 | Graczyk Kamil | Grudziadz | Polska | Start | M | opłacono on-line | |
29 | Raniszewska Marzena | Grudziadz | Polska | Start | Packman team | S | opłacono on-line |
30 | BATIUK RAFAŁ | GRUDZIADZ | Polska | Start | L | opłacono | |
31 | Utracki Michał | Grudziądz | Polska | Start | M | opłacono on-line | |
32 | Martini PRZEMYSŁAW | Grudziądz | Polska | Start | L | opłacono on-line | |
33 | Kochalski Tobiasz | Grudziądz | Polska | Start | L | opłacono on-line | |
34 | PLEWA Bartosz | Grudziądz | Polska | Start | TRI-BART | M | opłacono on-line |
35 | Trzaskowski Tomasz | Grudziądz | Polska | Start | L | opłacono on-line | |
36 | Kędzierski Serafin | Grudziądz | Polska | Start | Wojskowa Akademia Techniczna | L | opłacono on-line |
37 | Langowska Katarzyna | Grudziądz | Polska | Start | Parkrun Grudziądz | L | opłacono on-line |
38 | Langowski Tomasz | Grudziądz | Polska | Start | Parkrun Grudziądz | L | opłacono on-line |
39 | Krzemiński Maciej | Grudziądz | Polska | Start | M | opłacono on-line | |
40 | Szatkowski Tomasz | Grudziądz | Polska | Start | Team Duszka | L | opłacono on-line |
41 | Niećko Dominika | Grudziądz | Polska | Start | Parkrun Grudziądz | M | opłacono on-line |
42 | Kornacki Ariel | Grudziądz | Polska | Start | L | opłacono on-line | |
43 | Miedzianowski Norbert | Grudziądz | Polska | Start | L | opłacono on-line | |
44 | Folmer Weronika | Grudziądz | Polska | Start | S | opłacono on-line | |
45 | Brac Marian | Grudziądz | Polska | Start | L | opłacono on-line | |
46 | Brac Grażyna | Grudziądz | Polska | Start | L | opłacono on-line | |
47 | Bartoś Mariusz | Grudziądz | Polska | Start | L | opłacono on-line | |
48 | Dolewski Andrzej | Grudziądz | Polska | Start | AKADEMIA BIEGANIA GRUDZIĄDZ | S | opłacono on-line |
49 | HULEWICZ DOLEWSKA ELŻBIETA | Grudziądz | Polska | Start | AKADEMIA BIEGANIA GRUDZIĄDZ | S | opłacono on-line |
50 | Cerk Tomasz | Grudziądz | Polska | Start | XL | opłacono on-line | |
51 | zaborski mirosław | grudziądz | Polska | Start | #TeamDKMS | M | opłacono on-line |
52 | Ronowski Mateusz | Grudziądz | Polska | Start | Mat Kin Run | M | opłacono on-line |
53 | Rachoń Jacek | Grudziądz | Polska | Start | Kravmaga_fighter | M | opłacono on-line |
54 | Szar Szymon | Grudziądz | Polska | Start | M | opłacono on-line | |
55 | Szulc Paweł | Grudziądz | Polska | Start | XL | opłacono on-line | |
56 | Modrak Maciej | Grudziądz | Polska | Start | Parkrun Grudziądz | XXL | opłacono on-line |
57 | Talma Magdalena | Grudziądz | Polska | Start | Fit House | M | opłacono on-line |
58 | Szewczak Jacek | Grudziądz | Polska | Start | CSLog | L | opłacono on-line |
59 | Krasnodębski Maciej | Grudziądz | Polska | Start | S | opłacono on-line | |
60 | Wtorek Tomasz | Grudziądz | Polska | Start | H2O TEAM | M | opłacono on-line |
61 | Nalaskowska Anna | Grudziądz | Polska | Start | M | opłacono on-line | |
62 | Wróbel Michał | Grudziądz | Polska | Start | M | opłacono on-line | |
63 | Hernik Marcin | Grudziądz | Polska | Start | S | opłacono on-line | |
64 | Jegierski Dariusz | Grudziądz | Polska | Start | Amator | L | opłacono on-line |
65 | Korycki Daniel | Grudziądz | Polska | Start | M | opłacono on-line | |
66 | WOJTACKI Tomasz | Grudziądz | Polska | Start | Sosnowa Team Grudziądz | XL | opłacono on-line |
67 | Raciniewska Natalia | Grudziądz | Polska | Start | XS | opłacono on-line | |
68 | Zdziarski Adam | Grudziądz | Polska | Start | Sosnowa Team Grudziądz | XL | opłacono on-line |
69 | Magdziński Michał | Grudziądz | Polska | Start | Grudziądz Niezrzeszony | M | opłacono on-line |
70 | Kulpa Marcin | Grudziądz | Polska | Start | S | opłacono on-line | |
71 | Krawczyszyn Tomasz | Grudziądz | Polska | Start | XL | opłacono on-line | |
72 | Jaszczerska Grażyna | Grudziądz | Polska | Start | AKADEMIA BIEGANIA GRUDZIĄDZ | S | opłacono on-line |
73 | Bałdyga Adam | Grudziądz | Polska | Start | M | opłacono on-line | |
74 | Kaczmarek Sebastian | Grudziądz | Polska | Start | Parkrun Grudziądz | S | opłacono on-line |
75 | Laskowski Tomasz | Grudziądz | Polska | Start | M | opłacono on-line | |
76 | Banaszewski Michał | Grudziądz | Polska | Start | Parkrun Grudziądz | L | opłacono on-line |
77 | Kunke Tomasz | Grudziądz | Polska | Start | 13WOG | L | opłacono on-line |
78 | Markuszewski Andrzej | Grudziądz | Polska | Start | Trenować z Najlepszymi - blog | M | opłacono on-line |
79 | Czarnecka Żaneta | Grudziądz | Polska | Start | S | opłacono on-line | |
80 | Wenderska Dominika | Grudziądz | Polska | Start | XS | opłacono on-line | |
81 | Kaczmarek Michał | Grudziądz | Polska | Start | M | opłacono on-line | |
82 | Kotz Marcin | Grudziądz | Polska | Start | XL | opłacono on-line | |
83 | Floriańczyk Damian | Grudziądz | Polska | Start | H2O TEAM | L | opłacono on-line |
84 | Lamkowska Kamilla | Grudziądz | Polska | Start | XL | opłacono on-line | |
85 | Lamkowski Ariel | Grudziądz | Polska | Start | M | opłacono on-line | |
86 | Tobolska Grażyna | Grudziądz | Polska | Start | AKADEMIA BIEGANIA GRUDZIĄDZ | M | opłacono on-line |
87 | Witkowski Wojciech | Grudziądz | Polska | Start | XL | opłacono on-line | |
88 | Serocki Zbigniew | Grudziądz | Polska | Start | Jagiellończycy Łasin | M | opłacono on-line |
89 | Kęsik Roman | Grudziądz | Polska | Start | 13 WOG Grudziądz | L | opłacono on-line |
90 | Kargiński Adam | Grudziądz | Polska | Start | klub sportowy Tęcza Ryszarda Ochódzkiego | M | opłacono on-line |
91 | Cysewski Mieczysław | Grudziądz | Polska | Start | L | opłacono on-line | |
92 | Pożywiłko Marcin | Grudziądz | Polska | Start | Sig Grudziadz | M | opłacono on-line |
93 | Nakonieczny Łukasz | Grudziądz | Polska | Start | S | opłacono on-line | |
94 | Przeracki Maciej | GRUDZIĄDZ | Polska | Start | XXL | opłacono on-line | |
95 | Jarmuchowski Janusz | Grudziądz | Polska | Start | Jedwabne/Grudziądz | M | opłacono on-line |
96 | Nagórka Karol Nagórka | Grudziądz | Polska | Start | L | opłacono on-line | |
97 | Wrzeciono Artur | Grudziądz | Polska | Start | Sportowa Olimpia | M | opłacono on-line |
98 | Krause Piotr | Grudziądz | Polska | Start | M | opłacono on-line | |
99 | Jasiński Rafał | Grudziądz | Polska | Start | AKADEMIA BIEGANIA GRUDZIĄDZ | L | opłacono on-line |
100 | Wolski Piotr | GRUDZIĄDZ | Polska | Start | Łubudubu | M | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 15061