Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Rozmiar koszulki | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Czajka Artur | Grudziądz | Polska | Start | L | ||
2 | DAHL Bartosz | GRUDZIĄDZ | Polska | Start | L | ||
3 | Nakonieczny Łukasz Nakonieczny | Grudziądz | Polska | Start | |||
4 | Gurzyńska Anna | Grudziądz | Polska | Start | S | ||
5 | Jaszczerski piotr | Grudziądz | Polska | Start | L | ||
6 | Kakowski Przemysław | Grudziądz | Polska | Start | XXL | ||
7 | Gronek Janusz | Grudziądz | Polska | Start | M | ||
8 | Kwiatkowski Maciej | Wałdowo Szlacheckie | Polska | Start | S | ||
9 | Jaskólski Leszek | wąbrzeźno | Polska | Start | L | ||
10 | Jodko Magda | Grudziądz | Polska | Start | M | ||
11 | Jakóbczyk Martyna | Warszawa | Polska | Start | XS | ||
12 | Wilewski Dariusz | GrudziądZ | Polska | Start | M | ||
13 | Żołnowska Monika | Toruń | Polska | Start | M | ||
14 | Krajewska Anna | Grudziądz | Polska | Start | M | ||
15 | Rybiński Bartosz | Grudziądz | Polska | Start | M | ||
16 | drabiniak michał | Grudziądz | Polska | Start | S | ||
17 | TOMASZEK MARITA TOMASZEK | GARDEJA | Polska | Start | S | ||
18 | Chyliński Wojciech | Grudziądz | Polska | Start | M | ||
19 | Szałkowski Sebastian | Grudziądz | Polska | Start | L | ||
20 | Dziedzic Grzegorz | Grudziądz | Polska | Start | M | ||
21 | Tomczuk Adrian | Grudziądz | Polska | Start | M | ||
22 | Nowak Jan | Grudziądz | Polska | Start | M | ||
23 | Mroczkowska Joanna | Kwidzyn | Polska | Start | XL | ||
24 | Czarkowska Marzena | Grudziadz | Polska | Start | M | ||
25 | Chyliński Łukasz | Grudziądz | Polska | Start | XL | ||
26 | PĘK GRZEGORZ PĘK | GRUPA | Polska | Start | XL | ||
27 | Szczepański Krzysztof | GRUDZIĄDZ | Polska | Start | M | ||
28 | Mizura-Stencel Anetta | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Start | M | ||
29 | Chmura Tomasz | Grudziądz | Polska | Start | XL | ||
30 | Chmura Ewa | Grudziądz | Polska | Start | M | ||
31 | KALISZ MAGDALENA | Białystok | Polska | Start | L | ||
32 | Kłaczyński Mariusz | Grudziądz | Polska | Start | # Biegacze | M | |
33 | Szrejter Izabela | Toruń | Polska | Start | #BBKTS | S | |
34 | karwowska angelika | grudziadz | Polska | Start | Akademia biegania | L | |
35 | Zieliński Tomasz | Mokre | Polska | Start | AKADEMIA BIEGANIA GRUDZIĄDZ | S | |
36 | Tracka-Sobocińska Urszula | Grudziądz | Polska | Start | Biegam bo lubię | M | |
37 | Wiernicka Paulina | KWIDZYN | Polska | Start | Gmina Gardeja Biega | M | |
38 | Szygowski Mariusz | Grudziądz | Polska | Start | H2O TEAM | L | |
39 | Smoczyński Rafał | salno | Polska | Start | JW 1109 | L | |
40 | Zakrzewski Paweł | Grudziądz | Polska | Start | JW 1109 | L | |
41 | Kamiński Piotr | Wąbrzeźno | Polska | Start | komobike scott | M | |
42 | Hillar Jacek | Kwidzyn | Polska | Start | KWIDZYN BIEGA | XL | |
43 | OLSZEWSKI ŁUKASZ | Kwidzyn | Polska | Start | Kwidzyn Biega | L | |
44 | Barska-Mojek Beata | Grupa | Polska | Start | MOJSONKI | M | |
45 | Mojek Radosław | Grupa | Polska | Start | MOJSONKI | XXL | |
46 | Kujawski Tomasz | Grudziądz | Polska | Start | Morsy z Grudziądza | L | |
47 | Roczeń Tomasz | Zławieś Mała | Polska | Start | Morsy z zalesia | XL | |
48 | Albekier Karolina | Grudziądz | Polska | Start | Parkrun Grudziądz | M | |
49 | Florek Łukasz | Grupa | Polska | Start | run team Florasy | L | |
50 | Sierakowski Maciej | Grupa | Polska | Start | Run4fun | M | |
51 | Chyliński Waldemar | Grudziądz | Polska | Start | SP 20' Ują Tandem | L | |
52 | Zieliński Łukasz | Grudziądz | Polska | Start | SYTY KABAN TEAM | XL | |
53 | Klajbor Mariusz | Jeżewo | Polska | Start | Terenowy Zawrót Glowy | L | |
54 | Daniel Kacper | Karpiny | Polska | Start | TRAKTOR TEAM GMINA KWIDZYN | M | |
55 | Nowakowski Andrzej | Prabuty | Polska | Start | TRAKTOR TEAM GMINA KWIDZYN | L | |
56 | Pawlak Magdalena | Grudziądz | Polska | Start | Wtorkowy Trening | S |
Wyświetleń: 15060