Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Rozmiar koszulki | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
101 | Kunke Tomasz | Grudziądz | Polska | Start | 13WOG | L | opłacono on-line |
102 | Wojnowska Katarzyna Wojnowska | Dolna Grupa | Polska | Start | Across the River Team | S | opłacono on-line |
103 | Dolewski Andrzej | Grudziądz | Polska | Start | AKADEMIA BIEGANIA GRUDZIĄDZ | S | opłacono on-line |
104 | HULEWICZ DOLEWSKA ELŻBIETA | Grudziądz | Polska | Start | AKADEMIA BIEGANIA GRUDZIĄDZ | S | opłacono on-line |
105 | Chelkowski Henryk | Grudziadz | Polska | Start | AKADEMIA BIEGANIA GRUDZIĄDZ | L | opłacono on-line |
106 | Jaszczerska Grażyna | Grudziądz | Polska | Start | AKADEMIA BIEGANIA GRUDZIĄDZ | S | opłacono on-line |
107 | Tobolska Grażyna | Grudziądz | Polska | Start | AKADEMIA BIEGANIA GRUDZIĄDZ | M | opłacono on-line |
108 | Jasiński Rafał | Grudziądz | Polska | Start | AKADEMIA BIEGANIA GRUDZIĄDZ | L | opłacono on-line |
109 | Łucka Anna | Grudziądz | Polska | Start | AKADEMIA BIEGANIA GRUDZIĄDZ | S | opłacono on-line |
110 | Piechna Marcelina | Grudziądz | Polska | Start | AKADEMIA BIEGANIA GRUDZIĄDZ | M | opłacono on-line |
111 | Jegierski Dariusz | Grudziądz | Polska | Start | Amator | L | opłacono on-line |
112 | Wojtacki Artur | Lubawa | Polska | Start | AMW family | XL | opłacono on-line |
113 | nowak grzegorz | żuromin | Polska | Start | Biegam bo lubię | S | opłacono on-line |
114 | Szewczak Jacek | Grudziądz | Polska | Start | CSLog | L | opłacono on-line |
115 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI MIECZYSŁAW | JANIKOWO | Polska | Start | Decathlon Team Inowrocław | L | opłacono on-line |
116 | Kowalska-Pasieka Bożena | Kwidzyn | Polska | Start | drużyna szpiku | XL | opłacono on-line |
117 | Talma Magdalena | Grudziądz | Polska | Start | Fit House | M | opłacono on-line |
118 | Matczyński Marek | Piaski | Polska | Start | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | L | opłacono on-line |
119 | Karnowska Agnieszka | Cygany | Polska | Start | Gmina Gardeja Biega | S | opłacono on-line |
120 | Fałkowski Jarosław | Gardeja | Polska | Start | Gmina Gardeja Biega | L | opłacono on-line |
121 | SŁAWSKA GABRIELA | KWIDZYN | Polska | Start | Gmina Gardeja Biega | M | opłacono on-line |
122 | Grzelak Robert | Gardeja | Polska | Start | Gmina Gardeja Biega | L | opłacono on-line |
123 | Magdziński Michał | Grudziądz | Polska | Start | Grudziądz Niezrzeszony | M | opłacono on-line |
124 | Klimek Łukasz | Blizno | Polska | Start | H2O TEAM | L | opłacono on-line |
125 | Wtorek Tomasz | Grudziądz | Polska | Start | H2O TEAM | M | opłacono on-line |
126 | Floriańczyk Damian | Grudziądz | Polska | Start | H2O TEAM | L | opłacono on-line |
127 | MAREK Roman | Warszawa | Polska | Start | IPN | L | opłacono on-line |
128 | Serocki Zbigniew | Grudziądz | Polska | Start | Jagiellończycy Łasin | M | opłacono on-line |
129 | Jarmuchowski Janusz | Grudziądz | Polska | Start | Jedwabne/Grudziądz | M | opłacono on-line |
130 | Lisowski Jakub | Grudziądz | Polska | Start | Js 3301 | M | opłacono on-line |
131 | Kamiński Marcin | Grudziądz | Polska | Start | Kamyki Team | L | opłacono on-line |
132 | Kargiński Adam | Grudziądz | Polska | Start | klub sportowy Tęcza Ryszarda Ochódzkiego | M | opłacono on-line |
133 | Rachoń Jacek | Grudziądz | Polska | Start | Kravmaga_fighter | M | opłacono on-line |
134 | Szarszewski Paweł | Grudziadz | Polska | Start | KW WISŁA | M | opłacono on-line |
135 | Kowalska Anna | Kwidzyn | Polska | Start | KWIDZYN BIEGA | M | opłacono on-line |
136 | JANIK Roman | KWIDZYN | Polska | Start | KWIDZYN BIEGA | L | opłacono on-line |
137 | Walentynowicz Aneta | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Start | LOTOS Running Team/ Pruszcz Biega | XS | opłacono on-line |
138 | Czajka Mateusz | Jeżewo | Polska | Start | LUKS | XXL | opłacono on-line |
139 | wszelak tomasz | Pieńki Królewskie | Polska | Start | Łubudubu | M | opłacono on-line |
140 | Wszelak Ilona | Pieńki Królewskie | Polska | Start | Łubudubu | L | opłacono on-line |
141 | Wolski Piotr | GRUDZIĄDZ | Polska | Start | Łubudubu | M | opłacono on-line |
142 | Ronowski Mateusz | Grudziądz | Polska | Start | Mat Kin Run | M | opłacono on-line |
143 | Mielcarski Michal | Solec Kujawski | Polska | Start | MIELCAR TEAM | XL | opłacono on-line |
144 | Pior Ewa | Grudziądz | Polska | Start | MORSY Z GRUDZIADZA | S | opłacono on-line |
145 | Pior Mirosław | Grudziądz | Polska | Start | MORSY Z GRUDZIADZA | M | opłacono on-line |
146 | Piechna Łukasz | Grudziądz | Polska | Start | Morsy z Grudziądza | XL | opłacono on-line |
147 | Piechna Mikołaj | Grudziądz | Polska | Start | Morsy z Grudziądza | M | opłacono on-line |
148 | Dombrowski Paweł | Grudziądz | Polska | Start | Morsy z Grudziądza | L | opłacono on-line |
149 | Turowski Slawomir | Grudziądz | Polska | Start | Motocykliczni Grudziądz | L | opłacono on-line |
150 | Biegajska Joanna | Szczepanki | Polska | Start | Motocykliczni Grudziądz | M | opłacono on-line |
151 | Podsiadły Bartosz | Dragacz | Polska | Start | OSP Dragacz | M | opłacono on-line |
152 | Raniszewska Marzena | Grudziadz | Polska | Start | Packman team | S | opłacono on-line |
153 | Miler Anna | Grupa | Polska | Start | Parkrun grudziadz | M | opłacono on-line |
154 | Modrak Maciej | Grudziądz | Polska | Start | Parkrun Grudziądz | XXL | opłacono on-line |
155 | Kaczmarek Sebastian | Grudziądz | Polska | Start | Parkrun Grudziądz | S | opłacono on-line |
156 | Banaszewski Michał | Grudziądz | Polska | Start | Parkrun Grudziądz | L | opłacono on-line |
157 | Brzeziński Bartosz | Grudziądz | Polska | Start | Parkrun Grudziądz | M | opłacono on-line |
158 | Kwiatkowski Daniel | Grudziądz | Polska | Start | Parkrun Grudziądz | XXL | opłacono on-line |
159 | Szarszewska Małgorzata | Grudziądz | Polska | Start | Parkrun Grudziądz | S | opłacono on-line |
160 | Walczak Anna | Grudziądz | Polska | Start | Parkrun Grudziądz | M | opłacono on-line |
161 | Walczak Jacek | Grudziadz | Polska | Start | Parkrun Grudziądz | XL | opłacono on-line |
162 | Niećko Dominika | Grudziądz | Polska | Start | Parkrun Grudziądz | M | opłacono on-line |
163 | Langowski Tomasz | Grudziądz | Polska | Start | Parkrun Grudziądz | L | opłacono on-line |
164 | Langowska Katarzyna | Grudziądz | Polska | Start | Parkrun Grudziądz | L | opłacono on-line |
165 | Adamczyk Paweł | Grudziądz | Polska | Start | ping-pong Grudziądz | XL | opłacono on-line |
166 | Schulz Maciej | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Start | Pruszcz Biega/Squadra di Amici | M | opłacono on-line |
167 | Kozłowski Przemysław | Grudziądz | Polska | Start | Przemofryz | L | opłacono on-line |
168 | Maraszek Mirosław | Susz | Polska | Start | Rozbiegany Susz | L | opłacono on-line |
169 | Lulińska Bożena | Susz | Polska | Start | Rozbiegany Susz | M | opłacono on-line |
170 | Jakubowska Izabela | Szembruk | Polska | Start | RUN SZEMBRUK | M | opłacono on-line |
171 | Jakubowski Leszek | Szembruk | Polska | Start | RUN SZEMBRUK | M | opłacono on-line |
172 | Świstowska Małgorzata | Grupa | Polska | Start | RunWomen | M | opłacono on-line |
173 | Morczyńska Gabriela | Grupa | Polska | Start | RunWomen | M | opłacono on-line |
174 | Pożywiłko Marcin | Grudziądz | Polska | Start | Sig Grudziadz | M | opłacono on-line |
175 | Bączkowski Sławomir | Grudziądz | Polska | Start | SLK Team | M | opłacono on-line |
176 | WOJTACKI Tomasz | Grudziądz | Polska | Start | Sosnowa Team Grudziądz | XL | opłacono on-line |
177 | Zdziarski Adam | Grudziądz | Polska | Start | Sosnowa Team Grudziądz | XL | opłacono on-line |
178 | Staniszewska Joanna | Toruń | Polska | Start | SPC | S | opłacono on-line |
179 | Zbrzeźny Rafał | Grudziądz | Polska | Start | Sport i Rekreacja Delfin | XXL | opłacono on-line |
180 | Lachowicz Agnieszka | Grudziądz | Polska | Start | SPORT I REKREACJA DELFIN | M | opłacono on-line |
181 | Wrzeciono Artur | Grudziądz | Polska | Start | Sportowa Olimpia | M | opłacono on-line |
182 | Żeglicz Marek | Białe Błota | Polska | Start | Spójnia Białe Błota | M | opłacono on-line |
183 | Szatkowski Tomasz | Grudziądz | Polska | Start | Team Duszka | L | opłacono on-line |
184 | Duszyńska Anna | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | Team Duszka | M | opłacono on-line |
185 | Borek Robert | Świecie | Polska | Start | The Runners Świecie | S | opłacono on-line |
186 | Janus Dawid | Świecie | Polska | Start | The Runners Świecie | M | opłacono on-line |
187 | Markuszewski Andrzej | Grudziądz | Polska | Start | Trenować z Najlepszymi - blog | M | opłacono on-line |
188 | PLEWA Bartosz | Grudziądz | Polska | Start | TRI-BART | M | opłacono on-line |
189 | Langowski Roman | Grudziadz | Polska | Start | Vadain Running Club | L | opłacono |
190 | Rakoczy Maciej | Grudziądz | Polska | Start | Vadain Running Club | XL | opłacono |
191 | Stręciwilk Justyna | Grudziądz | Polska | Start | Vadain Running Club | M | opłacono |
192 | Kutkiewicz Piotr | Grudziądz | Polska | Start | Vadain Running Club | L | opłacono |
193 | Kordowski Krystian | Grudziądz | Polska | Start | Vadain Running Club | L | opłacono |
194 | Wielgosz Krzysztof | Grudziądz | Polska | Start | Vadain Running Club | M | opłacono |
195 | baron kasia | grudziądz | Polska | Start | Vadain Running Club | S | opłacono |
196 | Majewski Patryk | Wąbrzeźno | Polska | Start | Vomax | L | opłacono on-line |
197 | Adamiec Marek | Słupsk | Polska | Start | W.P.K. Słoń Team Ustka | L | opłacono on-line |
198 | Maguza Michał | Wąbrzeźno | Polska | Start | Wąbrzeski Klub Morsów ,,KOTIK | M | opłacono on-line |
199 | Masłysz Marcin | Toruń | Polska | Start | wkurw_team | L | opłacono on-line |
200 | Kędzierski Serafin | Grudziądz | Polska | Start | Wojskowa Akademia Techniczna | L | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 15062