Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Świercz Andrzej | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg Główny | KB IM. PIOTRA SĘKOWSKIEGO | odwołano |
2 | Banasiak Piotr | Poznań | Polska | Bieg Główny | odwołano | |
3 | Jachimowski Michał | Duczki | Polska | Bieg Główny | odwołano | |
4 | Szymański Damian | Brzeście | Polska | Bieg Główny | odwołano | |
5 | Ciarka Paweł | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg Główny | KB IM. PIOTRA SĘKOWSKIEGO | odwołano |
6 | Anowski Adrian | Drochowo | Polska | Bieg Główny | odwołano | |
7 | Żabiński Radosław | Włocławek | Polska | Bieg Główny | Anwil Team | odwołano |
8 | Pietrzak Paulina | Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki | Polska | Bieg Główny | Bestie OCR Legionowo | odwołano |
9 | Michalak Jerzy | Plonsk | Polska | Bieg Główny | KB IM. PIOTRA SĘKOWSKIEGO | odwołano |
10 | Wentykier Piotr | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg Główny | KB IM. PIOTRA SĘKOWSKIEGO | odwołano |
11 | WALAC JACEK | GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI | Polska | Bieg Główny | Dogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki | odwołano |
12 | Strumnik Sebastian | Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki | Polska | Bieg Główny | odwołano | |
13 | DZIEPAK Piotr | Wola Mrokowska | Polska | Bieg Główny | 1 BLTr | odwołano |
14 | Marciniak Ilona | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg Główny | KB IM. PIOTRA SĘKOWSKIEGO | odwołano |
15 | Osial Mariusz | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg Główny | KB IM. PIOTRA SĘKOWSKIEGO | odwołano |
16 | Warchoł Artur | Kuchary Królewskie | Polska | Bieg Główny | KB IM. PIOTRA SĘKOWSKIEGO | odwołano |
17 | Bugajewska Anna | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg Główny | KB IM. PIOTRA SĘKOWSKIEGO | odwołano |
18 | Michalak Marta | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg Główny | KB IM. PIOTRA SĘKOWSKIEGO | odwołano |
19 | Brzeziński Dariusz | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg Główny | odwołano | |
20 | Błaszczyk Radosław | Czerwinsk nad Wisłą | Polska | Bieg Główny | No Pain Team | odwołano |
21 | Piekut Andrzej | 05-101 Nowy Dwór Maz., ul. Okulickiego 6/18 | Polska | Bieg Główny | KB JOGGER | odwołano |
22 | Fabiański Piotr | Czerwińsk nad Wisłą | Polska | Bieg Główny | No Pain Team | odwołano |
23 | Draganiak Renata | Komsin | Polska | Bieg Główny | No Pain Team | odwołano |
24 | Mikulski Tomasz | Łazy | Polska | Bieg Główny | UKS Filipides Teresin | odwołano |
25 | Dębicki Darek | Włocławek | Polska | Bieg Główny | odwołano | |
26 | Leśniewski Sławomir | Włocławek | Polska | Bieg Główny | OSATEAM | odwołano |
27 | Kłosiński Paweł | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg Główny | KB IM. PIOTRA SĘKOWSKIEGO | odwołano |
28 | Szmulewicz Aleksandra | Czerwińsk nad Wisłą | Polska | Bieg Główny | No Pain Team | odwołano |
29 | Kacprzak Maciej | Pawłowo | Polska | Bieg Główny | odwołano | |
30 | Bugajewski Janusz | PŁOŃSK | Polska | Bieg Główny | KB IM. PIOTRA SĘKOWSKIEGO | odwołano |
31 | Solecki Paweł | Baboszewo | Polska | Bieg Główny | odwołano | |
32 | Solecki Mateusz | Baboszewo | Polska | Bieg Główny | odwołano |
Wyświetleń: 3693