Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zbrzeźniak Igor | Raszyn | Polska | Start | ||
2 | Czajkowski Piotr | Warszawa | Polska | Start | ||
3 | Czajkowska Anna | Warszawa | Polska | Start | ||
4 | Korkosz Andrzej | Blizne Jasińskiego | Polska | Start | ||
5 | Tula Renata | Warszawa | Polska | Start | Mykmyk | |
6 | Ciborska Agnieszka | Warszawa | Polska | Start | Naprzód Młociny | |
7 | Waszkiewicz Tomasz | Warszawa | Polska | Start | Team ZabieganeDni | |
8 | Rzymowska Krystyna | Warszawa | Polska | Start | ||
9 | Pracz Marcin | Warszawa | Polska | Start | ||
10 | Dzideczek Marcin | Warszawa | Polska | Start | Team ZabieganeDni | |
11 | Lityńska Małgorzata | Warszawa | Polska | Start | Team ZabieganeDni | |
12 | Skrzypkowska Julia | Warszawa | Polska | Start | ||
13 | Sokulski Marcin | Warszawa | Polska | Start | Kaszanki | |
14 | Jasiul Mariola | Legionowo | Polska | Start | ||
15 | Teichert Maria | Warszawa | Polska | Start | ||
16 | Kmieć Cezary | Warszawa | Polska | Start | Naprzód Młociny | |
17 | Kwiatkowski Krzysztof | Warsaw | Polska | Start | ||
18 | Pawelec Krystyna | Piastów | Polska | Start | Dogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki | |
19 | Paszek Krystyna | Grodzisk Maz | Polska | Start | Dogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki | |
20 | TODORSKI TOMASZ | WARSZAWA | Polska | Start | SBRT WARSZAWA | |
21 | domanski jarek | warszawa | Polska | Start | ||
22 | bielski andrzej | warszawa | Polska | Start | 10 WPsam | |
23 | czerniawski romuald | kobyłka | Polska | Start | Zabiegany Wołomin | |
24 | maletka joanna | warszawa | Polska | Start | ||
25 | Ptasznik Maciej | Warszawa (Wawer) | Polska | Start | Dogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki | |
26 | Kraśnicki Sławomir | Warszawa | Polska | Start | WAT | |
27 | Wojtkowski Piotr | Kobyłka | Polska | Start | Zabiegany Wołomin | |
28 | Wojciechowska Lena | Warszawa | Polska | Start | ||
29 | Majsner Kamila | Warszawa | Polska | Start | ||
30 | Wojciechowski Krzysiek | Warszawa | Polska | Start | Fundacja Maraton Warszawski | |
31 | Burza Paweł | Warszawa | Polska | Start | ||
32 | Szczygiel Michal | Strzyzow | Polska | Start | ||
33 | Starościak Mariusz | Warszawa | Polska | Start | ||
34 | Onopiuk Jakub | Warszawa | Polska | Start | ||
35 | Pater Agnieszka | Warszawa | Polska | Start | ||
36 | Sulikowski Jakub | Wrocław | Polska | Start | Vege Runners | |
37 | Parcia Katarzyna | Warszawa | Polska | Start | ||
38 | Pogocki Maciej | Warszawa | Polska | Start | ||
39 | Treichel Lech | Warszawa | Polska | Start | Daria | |
40 | Tomczyk Beata | Warszawa | Polska | Start | Vege Runners | |
41 | Nurzyński Marcin | Warszawa | Polska | Start | Team ZabieganeDni / GrzybkiTeam | |
42 | Rupniewska Daria | Warszawa | Polska | Start | ||
43 | Murzyn Maria | Warszawa | Polska | Start | ||
44 | Sotowska Barbara | Warszawa | Polska | Start | ||
45 | Waluk Tadeusz | Warszawa | Polska | Start | ||
46 | Zawistowski Grzegorz | Warszawa | Polska | Start | ||
47 | Kajdas Sylwia | Warszawa | Polska | Start | ||
48 | Kim Renata | Warszawa | Polska | Start | Złośliwa Alpaka | |
49 | Domżalski Sebastian | Warszawa | Polska | Start | ||
50 | Sokołowski Darek | Warszawa | Polska | Start | AZS Warszawa | |
51 | Kamiński Filip | Włocławek | Polska | Start | ||
52 | Snarski Piotr | Warszawa | Polska | Start | Adidas Runners Warsaw | |
53 | Banaś Mateusz | Katowice | Polska | Start | Kato Pro Active | |
54 | Skowroński Wojciech | Kabaty | Polska | Start | ||
55 | Płusa Monika | Warszawa | Polska | Start | ||
56 | Goluba Krzysztof | Warszawa | Polska | Start | ||
57 | Zgoda Mateusz | Warszawa | Polska | Start | Naprzód Młociny | |
58 | Jakub Kuba | Warszawa | Polska | Start | ||
59 | Hildebrand Marcin | WARSZAWA | Polska | Start | Outlet Biegowy | |
60 | Cabaj Mariola | WARSZAWA | Polska | Start | ||
61 | Ładno Paweł | Warszawa | Polska | Start | Schronisko Na Paluchu | |
62 | Głupczyk Tadeusz | Warszawa | Polska | Start | Grupa Biegowa Parkrun Warszawa | |
63 | Brewczak Maciej | Warszawa | Polska | Start | ||
64 | Tomana Konrad | Warszawa | Polska | Start | ||
65 | Łabęda Stanisław | Warszawa | Polska | Start | Nasielsk Baszta Team | |
66 | Sulima Magdalena | Warszawa | Polska | Start | Schronisko Na Paluchu | |
67 | Olewiecka Agnieszka | Warszawa | Polska | Start | ||
68 | Skwirut Michał | Warszawa | Polska | Start | ||
69 | Gaudyn Marcin | Warszawa | Polska | Start | ||
70 | Doroszuk Cezary | Warszawa | Polska | Start | Napędzany Kebabem/ MORT! | |
71 | Pudło Mateusz | Warszawa | Polska | Start | Warbud Running Team | |
72 | Kamiński Wiesław | Warszawa | Polska | Start | NASIELSK BASZTA TEAM | |
73 | Soszyński Wojtek | PONURZYCA | Polska | Start | PZU Sport Team | |
74 | Malinowski Michał | Warszawa | Polska | Start | ::AM76.pl:: Wataha Game | |
75 | Urban Sylwia | Ostrów Wielkopolski | Polska | Start | Night Runners | |
76 | Gargas-Marut Małgorzata | 05-509 Józefosław, ul. Alaski 8/16 | Polska | Start | PZU Sport Team | |
77 | Żyrek Piotr | Bestwina | Polska | Start | ||
78 | Zboch Joanna | Piaseczno | Polska | Start | ||
79 | Kowalczyk Bogdan | Warszawa | Polska | Start | WARSZAWA-BRÓDNO | |
80 | Kania Dawid | Warszawa | Polska | Start | ||
81 | Grzybowska Kania Ewelina | Warszawa | Polska | Start | ||
82 | Kośnik Alicja | Warszawa | Polska | Start | ||
83 | Jarząb Marcin | Warszawa | Polska | Start | ||
84 | Kosiorek Ewelina | Warszawa | Polska | Start | ||
85 | Mokrzanowska Anna | Warszawa | Polska | Start | ||
86 | Bujnowski Rafał | Warszawa | Polska | Start | ||
87 | Balewski Tomasz | Warszawa | Polska | Start | Team ZabieganeDni | |
88 | Kadyk Łukasz Kadyk | Warszawa | Polska | Start | Cezar | |
89 | Rzewuski Juliusz | Kobyłka | Polska | Start | Zabiegany Wołomin | |
90 | Zardus Derek | Warszawa | Polska | Start | ||
91 | Kostrzewa Elwira | Warszawa | Polska | Start | PZU Sport Team | |
92 | Glapiński Igor | Tarczyn | Polska | Start | ||
93 | Sienkiewicz Artur | Warszawa | Polska | Start | ||
94 | Kurzawa Sławomir | Warszawa | Polska | Start | T-MOBILE SPORT TEAM | |
95 | Kańciała Rafał | Lipinki | Polska | Start | ||
96 | Pietraszek Marcin | Warszawa | Polska | Start | Vege Runners | |
97 | TRZASKOWSKI DARIUSZ | Warszawa | Polska | Start | TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM | |
98 | Szylberg Piotr | Warszawa | Polska | Start | ||
99 | Bodzan Marcin | Warszawa | Polska | Start | 12tri.pl | |
100 | Baryła Krzysztof | Warszawa | Polska | Start | Team ZabieganeDni |
Wyświetleń: 6922