Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wisnioch Kasia | Otłowiec | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line | |
2 | Dęga Lidia | Tralewo | Polska | Start | opłacono | |
3 | Sawicki Marcin | Elbląg | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line | |
4 | Hudzik Marek | Gdynia | Polska | Start | KL Gdynia | opłacono |
5 | Samp Michał | Kwidzyn | Polska | Start | opłacono | |
6 | Giembicki Jan | Sztum | Polska | Start | LKS Zantyr Sztum | opłacono on-line |
7 | Czopek Jaroslaw | EŁK | Polska | Start | limit osiągnięty | |
8 | Urbański Daniel | Stary Targ | Polska | Start | opłacono | |
9 | Jaszewska Joanna | Szropy | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line | |
10 | Kołecki Michał | Iława | Polska | Start | MiSiEk Runner / ULG | opłacono on-line |
11 | Latańska Zuzanna | Żygląd | Polska | Start | limit osiągnięty | |
12 | SZRAMA Marian | Lębork | Polska | Start | BAZA 44 | opłacono on-line |
13 | Molasy Dorota | Malbork | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line | |
14 | Maszka Ilona | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Start | Samrun Stg | opłacono on-line |
15 | Nierzwicki Krzysztof | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Start | Samrun Stg | opłacono on-line |
16 | Przybyła Tomasz | Janówka | Polska | Start | opłacono | |
17 | Socha Piotr | Zajezierze | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line | |
18 | Barczykowska Hanna | Kwidzyn | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line | |
19 | Jarosińska Katarzyna | Prabuty | Polska | Start | TRAKTOR TEAM GMINA KWIDZYN | opłacono on-line |
20 | Socha Monika | Zajezierze | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line | |
21 | Socha Beniamin | Zajezierze | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line | |
22 | Wysocki Mariusz | Prabuty | Polska | Start | Pies Ich Ganiał | opłacono on-line |
23 | Wysocka Alicja | Prabuty | Polska | Start | Pies Ich Ganiał | opłacono on-line |
24 | Barczykowski Piotr | Kwidzyn | Polska | Start | Piotr Barczykowski Domowa Rehabilitacja | opłacono on-line |
25 | Fedoruk Wojciech | Prabuty | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line | |
26 | Grygier Tytus | Kwidzyn | Polska | Start | LEKI NATURY | opłacono |
27 | Guzowska-Grygier Anna | Kwidzyn | Polska | Start | LEKI NATURY | opłacono |
28 | Guzowska-Boiwka Kinga | Kwidzyn | Polska | Start | LEKI NATURY | opłacono on-line |
29 | Jankowska Beata | Stare Pole | Polska | Start | opłacono | |
30 | Pawłowska Dorota | Marzęcice | Polska | Start | limit osiągnięty | |
31 | ŚLIWIŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW | PASŁĘK | Polska | Start | Kram | opłacono on-line |
32 | Przybyła Marta | Janówka | Polska | Start | opłacono | |
33 | Nowacki Tomasz | Malbork | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line | |
34 | Kosałka Marcin | Nowy Staw | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line | |
35 | BŁAŻEWICZ KRZYSZTOF | PASŁĘK | Polska | Start | opłacono | |
36 | Mazur Magda | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line | |
37 | Bukowski Fabian | Rożental | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line | |
38 | Boschke Magdalena | Pelplin | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line | |
39 | Ruchlewicz Urszula | Sztum | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line | |
40 | Kozak Zdzislaw | Pruszcz Gdanski | Polska | Start | opłacono | |
41 | Nazarewicz Ewa | Zakręty | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line | |
42 | Zając Bartosz | Kierzliny | Polska | Start | BSB Barczewo Biega/ ZK Barczewo | opłacono |
43 | Milewska Marta | Susz | Polska | Start | Crossfit Susz | opłacono on-line |
44 | Tymiński Szymon | Kwidzyn | Polska | Start | opłacono | |
45 | Brocki Artur | Kwidzyn | Polska | Start | opłacono | |
46 | Brocka Joanna | Kwidzyn | Polska | Start | KWIDZYN BIEGA | opłacono |
47 | Wróbel Michał | Sztum | Polska | Start | Sowiński Team | opłacono |
48 | Klimczewski Mirosław | Malbork | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line | |
49 | Wasilewski Piotr | Tomaszkowo | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line | |
50 | Falasa Krzysztof | Pszczółki | Polska | Start | KWIDZYN BIEGA | opłacono |
51 | Kamińska Grażyna | Elbląg | Polska | Start | opłacono | |
52 | Kamiński Janusz | Elbląg | Polska | Start | opłacono | |
53 | Patelczyk Sławomir | Demlin | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line | |
54 | Dering Marcin | Demlin | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line | |
55 | Szczepański Mateusz | Szembruk | Polska | Start | BBKTS | opłacono on-line |
56 | Kuciński Łukasz | Elbląg | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line | |
57 | Satkiewicz Piotr | Pasłęk | Polska | Start | Rozbiegany Pasłęk | opłacono on-line |
58 | Odziemczyk Tomasz | Elbląg | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line | |
59 | Wnuk Stanisław | Wielki Klincz | Polska | Start | Maratończyk Wielki Klincz | opłacono on-line |
60 | Suchomski Marcin | Nowy Staw | Polska | Start | Nowy staw biega /Golden team | opłacono on-line |
61 | Heland Jan | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | opłacono | |
62 | Heland Grzegorz | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | opłacono | |
63 | Witt Grażyna | Sopot | Polska | Start | MaratonyPolskie.PL TEAM | limit osiągnięty |
64 | Kowalewski Łukasz | Gardeja | Polska | Start | Gmina Gardeja Biega | opłacono on-line |
65 | Wojtowicz Marcin | Gdynia | Polska | Start | BBL BAŁTYK GDYNIA | opłacono on-line |
66 | Kunecki Łukasz | Sztum | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line | |
67 | Derlaga Kamil | Szymankowo | Polska | Start | NOWY STAW BIEGA / PRESS GLASS BIEGAMY I WSPIERAMY | opłacono on-line |
68 | Żemetro Ryszard | Waplewo Wielkie | Polska | Start | LKS Zantyr Sztum | opłacono |
69 | Kownacka Marta | Malbork | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line | |
70 | Wiktorowska Daria | Nowy Staw | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line | |
71 | Ścisłowska Aleksandra | Parpary | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line | |
72 | Ścisłowski Rafał | Parpary | Polska | Start | limit osiągnięty | |
73 | Majewska Agata | Lidzbark Warminski | Polska | Start | OSiR Lidzbark Warmiński | limit osiągnięty |
74 | Karnowska Agnieszka | Cygany | Polska | Start | Gmina Gardeja Biega | limit osiągnięty |
75 | Magnuski Rafał | Malbork | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line | |
76 | Kołkowski Krzysztof | Malbork | Polska | Start | BEZTLENOWI MALBORK | opłacono on-line |
77 | Sochacki Michał | Kwidzyn | Polska | Start | Gmina Gardeja Biega | limit osiągnięty |
78 | Białkowski Krzysztof | Rozajny | Polska | Start | Gmina Gardeja Biega | opłacono on-line |
79 | Jugo Aleksandra | Kwidzyn | Polska | Start | limit osiągnięty | |
80 | OLSZEWSKI ŁUKASZ | Kwidzyn | Polska | Start | Kwidzyn Biega | opłacono on-line |
81 | Liszewski Krzysztof | Elbląg | Polska | Start | opłacono | |
82 | Chabowski Tomasz | sztum | Polska | Start | Sztum Biega | opłacono |
83 | Wąsik Krzysztof | Malbork | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line | |
84 | Treć Leon | Sztum | Polska | Start | LKS Zantyr Sztum | opłacono |
85 | JAŻDŻEWSKA IWONA | MALBORK | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line | |
86 | JAŻDŻEWSKI ZBIGNIEW | MALBORK | Polska | Start | LKS ZANTYR SZTUM | opłacono on-line |
87 | Tul Paulina | Kwidzyn | Polska | Start | Gmina Gardeja Biega | opłacono |
88 | Fałkowski Jarosław | Gardeja | Polska | Start | Gmina Gardeja Biega | opłacono |
89 | Jeziorny Ryszard | Wieluń | Polska | Start | Wieluń Biega | opłacono on-line |
90 | Redlin Mateusz | Malbork | Polska | Start | BEZTLENOWI MALBORK | opłacono on-line |
91 | CHĘTNIK Rafał | SZTUM | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line | |
92 | Rutkowski Damian | Lidzbark Warmiński | Polska | Start | OSiR Lidzbark Warmiński | opłacono |
93 | Olszewska Maria | Benowo | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line | |
94 | MARNIK Janusz | Pasłęk | Polska | Start | Rozbiegany Pasłęk | opłacono on-line |
95 | Gąsiorowski Dariusz Gąsiorowski | Gardeja | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line | |
96 | Sobieś Alina | Gardeja | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line | |
97 | Karczewski Andrzej | Sztutowo | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line | |
98 | kesz-karczewska magdalena | sztutowo | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line | |
99 | Godlewski Marek | Malbork | Polska | Start | Godlewski Runners | opłacono on-line |
100 | olińska Marzena | Gardeja | Polska | Start | limit osiągnięty |
Wyświetleń: 16627