Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dębicki Artur | Gdynia | Polska | Start pływaków | opłacono on-line | |
2 | Grzegorek Małgorzata | Gdańsk | Polska | Start pływaków | opłacono on-line | |
3 | Piotrowska Marta | Gdynia | Polska | Start pływaków | opłacono on-line | |
4 | Łoboda Tymoteusz | Mława | Polska | Start pływaków | MPKS ORKA CIECHANÓW | opłacono on-line |
5 | Kuchta Maria | Tczew | Polska | Start pływaków | UKS Dwójka Tczew | opłacono on-line |
6 | Zielińska Maria | Ciechanów | Polska | Start pływaków | MPKS ORKA CIECHANÓW | opłacono on-line |
7 | Ciemiewska Marcelina | Ciechanów | Polska | Start pływaków | MPKS ORKA CIECHANÓW | opłacono on-line |
8 | Cybertowicz Sławomir | Poznań | Polska | Start pływaków | TS Olimpia Poznań | opłacono on-line |
9 | Motas Maciej | Warszawa | Polska | Start pływaków | opłacono on-line | |
10 | Kubiak Krzysztof | Poznań | Polska | Start pływaków | K.P.Żaglica Poznań | opłacono on-line |
11 | Vokhminov Vladimir | Poznań | Polska | Start pływaków | K.P.Żaglica Poznań | opłacono on-line |
12 | Lutkowski Tomasz | Rokietnica | Polska | Start pływaków | Morsy Rokietnica | opłacono on-line |
13 | Klimza Edyta | Toruń | Polska | Start pływaków | opłacono on-line | |
14 | Sobieszczyk Miroslaw | Paryz | Polska | Start pływaków | opłacono on-line | |
15 | Sheahan-Buntic Maria | Sopot | Polska | Start pływaków | ||
16 | Sobiech Artur | Warszasa | Polska | Start pływaków | opłacono on-line | |
17 | Jędrzejewska Nela | Nowa Wieś Rzeczna | Polska | Start pływaków | TRI Starogard Gdański | opłacono on-line |
18 | Ciepłowski Robert | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Start pływaków | GRUPA WODA | opłacono on-line |
19 | Hoppe Mateusz | gdansk | Polska | Start pływaków | sopocki klub zeglarski | opłacono on-line |
20 | Gajewski Rafał | Mosty | Polska | Start pływaków | ||
21 | Skrzydłowski Jakub | Gdańsk | Polska | Start pływaków | opłacono on-line | |
22 | Tofil Emilia | Gdynia | Polska | Start pływaków | KS Delfin Gdynia | opłacono on-line |
23 | Pszczółkowska Katarzyna | Gdańsk | Polska | Start pływaków | Fit4everest.pl | opłacono on-line |
24 | Kruczkowski Rafał | Gdynia | Polska | Start pływaków | opłacono on-line | |
25 | Stec Adam | Szczecin | Polska | Start pływaków | opłacono on-line | |
26 | Sawickij Sergiej | Gdynia | Polska | Start pływaków | ||
27 | Zajączek Magdalena | Poznań | Polska | Start pływaków | KS Warta Poznań | opłacono on-line |
28 | Teleżyńska Maria | Wejherowo | Polska | Start pływaków | opłacono on-line | |
29 | Leszczyński Maciej | Gdańsk | Polska | Start pływaków | opłacono on-line | |
30 | Mikołajczak Mateusz | Rumia | Polska | Start pływaków | opłacono on-line | |
31 | Stankiewicz katarzyna | Gdańsk | Polska | Start pływaków | Biega ZiE! | opłacono on-line |
32 | Soiński Dominik | Poznań | Polska | Start pływaków | Warta Poznań | |
33 | Saldana Cristian | Gdansk | Polska | Start pływaków | opłacono on-line | |
34 | Hapke Tomasz | Wilkowo | Polska | Start pływaków | Traktor team gm kwidzyn | opłacono on-line |
35 | Ścisłowski Rafał | Parpary | Polska | Start pływaków | ||
36 | Suski Robert | Gdynia | Polska | Start pływaków | Gdyńskie WOPR | opłacono on-line |
37 | Andrzejewicz Łukasz | Warszawa | Polska | Start pływaków | Warsaw Masters Team | opłacono on-line |
38 | Okarmus Igor | Kraków | Polska | Start pływaków | KRAKÓW | |
39 | Stańczyk Wojciech | Nowy Wiśnicz | Polska | Start pływaków | opłacono on-line | |
40 | Burzyński Łukasz | Słupsk | Polska | Start pływaków | opłacono on-line | |
41 | łukasiewicz krzysztof | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Start pływaków | Maja | |
42 | Gogacz Sebastian | Puławy | Polska | Start pływaków | UKS Trójka Puławy | opłacono on-line |
43 | Mikusek Bogdan | Gdynia | Polska | Start pływaków | opłacono on-line | |
44 | Polańczyk Renata | Wejherowo | Polska | Start pływaków | ||
45 | Patoka Konrad | Malbork | Polska | Start pływaków | MalWOPR Malbork | opłacono on-line |
46 | Proń Adam | Katowice | Polska | Start pływaków | ||
47 | Szewczyk Piotr | Radom | Polska | Start pływaków | opłacono on-line | |
48 | Moskwiński Krzysztof | Gdańsk | Polska | Start pływaków | opłacono on-line | |
49 | Kaźmierczak Anna | Włocławek | Polska | Start pływaków | opłacono on-line | |
50 | Bogusz waldemar | Tczew | Polska | Start pływaków | ||
51 | Staszak Krzysztof | Konstantynów Łódzki | Polska | Start pływaków | opłacono on-line | |
52 | Pietrzyk Jerzy | Olsztyn | Polska | Start pływaków | Torus Triathlon Team | |
53 | Szota Janina | Olsztyn | Polska | Start pływaków | ||
54 | Schmidt19 Beata | Gdynia | Polska | Start pływaków | opłacono on-line | |
55 | Fediuk Karol | Gdańsk | Polska | Start pływaków | opłacono on-line | |
56 | Wilkowski Sławomir | Gdynia | Polska | Start pływaków | opłacono on-line | |
57 | Lubiński Kamil | Gdynia | Polska | Start pływaków | Centrum Sportowe u Jezuitów | opłacono on-line |
58 | Chojcan Joanna | Wrocław | Polska | Start pływaków | opłacono on-line | |
59 | Grzybowski Artur | Koszalin | Polska | Start pływaków | opłacono on-line | |
60 | Całus Mirosław | Gdynia | Polska | Start pływaków | opłacono on-line | |
61 | Jankowska Emilia | Sopot | Polska | Start pływaków | ||
62 | Jędrzejewski Daniel | Nowa Wieś Rzeczna | Polska | Start pływaków | TRI Starogard Gdański | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 12767