Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kopiczko Karina | Augustów | Polska | Start 5km | opłacono on-line | |
2 | Denert Jan | Augustów | Polska | Start 5km | The North Event | opłacono on-line |
3 | Cebienko-Żaczek Eugenia | Baldram | Polska | Start 5km | opłacono on-line | |
4 | Zientkiewicz Aga | Banino | Polska | Start 5km | Elite Team | |
5 | Dąbrowska Aleksandra | Bolszewo | Polska | Start 5km | Run Babys | opłacono on-line |
6 | Krauza Grażyna | Bolszewo | Polska | Start 5km | Run Babys | opłacono on-line |
7 | Witkowski Adrian | Bolszewo | Polska | Start 5km | opłacono on-line | |
8 | Ferra-Klas Monika | Bolszewo | Polska | Start 5km | Bolszewo | |
9 | Konkol Beata | Bolszewo | Polska | Start 5km | Bolszewo | |
10 | reiter piotr | Bolszewo | Polska | Start 5km | opłacono on-line | |
11 | Kopczyńska Irena | Borkowo | Polska | Start 5km | Elite Team | opłacono on-line |
12 | Dettlaff Anna | Brzyno | Polska | Start 5km | DRUŻYNA RADOŚĆ BIEGANIA | opłacono on-line |
13 | Pietruszkiewicz Krzysztof | Celbowo | Polska | Start 5km | Zdrowie na bank | opłacono on-line |
14 | Pietruszkiewicz Katarzyna | Celbowo | Polska | Start 5km | Zdrowie na bank | opłacono on-line |
15 | Busłowicz Katarzyna | Choczewo | Polska | Start 5km | opłacono on-line | |
16 | Niemczyk Urszula | Chojnice | Polska | Start 5km | Totalnie Biegnięci | opłacono on-line |
17 | Stasiak-Betlejewska Renata | Częstochowa | Polska | Start 5km | ROZBIEGANI z PCz | opłacono on-line |
18 | Betlejewska Oliwia | Częstochowa | Polska | Start 5km | ROZBIEGANI z PCz | opłacono on-line |
19 | Szladewski Konrad | Elbląg | Polska | Start 5km | ||
20 | Pańka Marcin | Elbląg | Polska | Start 5km | ||
21 | Barzowska Marzena Barzowska | Frank | Polska | Start 5km | ||
22 | Bieganska Sandra | Gdansk | Polska | Start 5km | opłacono on-line | |
23 | Jonaczyk Katarzyna | Gdańsk | Polska | Start 5km | Jumpcity | opłacono |
24 | KURPIEWSKA MONIKA KURPIEWSKA | GDAŃSK | Polska | Start 5km | opłacono on-line | |
25 | Duszyńska Karolina | Gdańsk | Polska | Start 5km | opłacono on-line | |
26 | Duszyński Marek | Gdańsk | Polska | Start 5km | Team Duszka | opłacono on-line |
27 | Duszyńska Anna | Gdańsk | Polska | Start 5km | Team Duszka | opłacono on-line |
28 | Leśkiewicz Filip | Gdańsk | Polska | Start 5km | Klub Biegaczy JYSK | opłacono on-line |
29 | Hintzke Julia | Gdańsk | Polska | Start 5km | opłacono on-line | |
30 | Szladewski Oskar | Gdańsk | Polska | Start 5km | opłacono on-line | |
31 | Leszczyńska Milana | Gdańsk | Polska | Start 5km | opłacono on-line | |
32 | Bukowska Edyta | Gdańsk | Polska | Start 5km | Jumpcity | opłacono |
33 | Bukowska Joanna | Gdańsk | Polska | Start 5km | Jumpcity | opłacono |
34 | Krupnik Szymon | Gdańsk | Polska | Start 5km | Jumpcity | opłacono |
35 | Niechoćko Agata | Gdańsk | Polska | Start 5km | opłacono on-line | |
36 | Lewanczyk Krzysztof | Gdańsk | Polska | Start 5km | opłacono on-line | |
37 | Lewanczyk-Muszyńska Daria | Gdańsk | Polska | Start 5km | opłacono on-line | |
38 | Bagrowski Tomasz | Gdańsk | Polska | Start 5km | opłacono on-line | |
39 | Lisiecki Jakub | Gdańsk | Polska | Start 5km | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | opłacono on-line |
40 | Radecka Ilona | Gdańsk | Polska | Start 5km | opłacono on-line | |
41 | Karbowska Kinga | Gdańsk | Polska | Start 5km | opłacono on-line | |
42 | Szulc Katarzyna | Gdańsk | Polska | Start 5km | opłacono on-line | |
43 | Buczek Monika | Gdańsk | Polska | Start 5km | ||
44 | Szyler Andrzej | Gdańsk | Polska | Start 5km | Biegnę dla Karoliny | opłacono on-line |
45 | Wiszniewska Zyta | Gdańsk | Polska | Start 5km | opłacono on-line | |
46 | Romanowska Małgorzata | Gdańsk | Polska | Start 5km | opłacono on-line | |
47 | Woźniak Tomasz | Gdańsk | Polska | Start 5km | opłacono on-line | |
48 | Kaźmierska Agnieszka | Gdańsk/Szprotawa | Polska | Start 5km | thyssenkrupp running team | opłacono on-line |
49 | Adamczyk Anna | Gdynia | Polska | Start 5km | opłacono on-line | |
50 | Zasada - Humbla Wioletta | Gdynia | Polska | Start 5km | opłacono on-line | |
51 | Wasilewski Marcin | Gdynia | Polska | Start 5km | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | opłacono on-line |
52 | Tomkiel Wojciech | Gdynia | Polska | Start 5km | ||
53 | Panek Aneta | Gdynia | Polska | Start 5km | STEP BY STEP TRÓJMIASTO | opłacono on-line |
54 | Uzarska Ewa | Gdynia | Polska | Start 5km | opłacono on-line | |
55 | Golec-Okuniewska Agnieszka | Gdynia | Polska | Start 5km | opłacono on-line | |
56 | Muszol Gosia | Gdynia | Polska | Start 5km | Decathlon Rumia | opłacono on-line |
57 | Mejer Patrycja | Gdynia | Polska | Start 5km | Bubu | opłacono on-line |
58 | Grochowski Patryk | Gdynia | Polska | Start 5km | Bubu | opłacono on-line |
59 | Kużdżał Lucyna | Gdynia | Polska | Start 5km | opłacono on-line | |
60 | Gwizdała Aleksandra | Gdynia | Polska | Start 5km | opłacono on-line | |
61 | Zwatykanicz Martyna | Gdynia | Polska | Start 5km | opłacono on-line | |
62 | Zwatykanicz Ewa | Gdynia | Polska | Start 5km | ||
63 | Wnuk Emilia Wnuk | Gdynia | Polska | Start 5km | opłacono on-line | |
64 | Toporek Aleksandra | Gdynia | Polska | Start 5km | Elite Team | opłacono on-line |
65 | Toporek Paulina | Gdynia | Polska | Start 5km | Elite Team | |
66 | Rumina Allan | Gdynia | Polska | Start 5km | ||
67 | Gomółka-Bigus Monika | Gdynia | Polska | Start 5km | Step by Step Trójmiasto | opłacono on-line |
68 | Karpiusz Edyta | Gdynia | Polska | Start 5km | JAtrenuje | opłacono on-line |
69 | Sarnowska Aleksandra | Gdynia | Polska | Start 5km | Kontener Formy | opłacono on-line |
70 | Bemowska Anna | Gdynia | Polska | Start 5km | Kontener Formy | |
71 | Piskulska Nikola | Gdynia | Polska | Start 5km | opłacono on-line | |
72 | Miklińska-Lipka Ewa | Gdynia | Polska | Start 5km | Mama, zrób kakao. | opłacono on-line |
73 | Lipka Antonina | Gdynia | Polska | Start 5km | Mama, zrób kakao. | opłacono on-line |
74 | Lipka Tymoteusz | Gdynia | Polska | Start 5km | Mama, zrób kakao. | opłacono on-line |
75 | Hoeft Iwona | gdynia | Polska | Start 5km | opłacono on-line | |
76 | Ćwiklińska Iwona | GDYNIA | Polska | Start 5km | opłacono on-line | |
77 | Flemming Michał | gdynia | Polska | Start 5km | opłacono on-line | |
78 | Brodecka Małgorzata | Gdynia | Polska | Start 5km | 17 LO Gdynia | opłacono on-line |
79 | Mikuła Ewelina | Gdynia | Polska | Start 5km | opłacono on-line | |
80 | Kujat Joanna | Gdynia | Polska | Start 5km | Kontener Formy | opłacono on-line |
81 | Kościelski Mariusz | Gdynia | Polska | Start 5km | COM-DKM | opłacono on-line |
82 | Pardyka Justyna | Gdynia | Polska | Start 5km | Wymiatacze | opłacono on-line |
83 | Derkowska Dorota Derkowska | Gdynia | Polska | Start 5km | opłacono on-line | |
84 | Jakubowicz Paulina | Gdynia | Polska | Start 5km | opłacono on-line | |
85 | Bednarska Edyta | Gdynia | Polska | Start 5km | Byle do przodu :) | opłacono on-line |
86 | Żygowska Aleksandra | Gdynia | Polska | Start 5km | opłacono on-line | |
87 | Gałuszynska Katarzyna | Gdynia | Polska | Start 5km | Active Flow Team | opłacono on-line |
88 | Kazimierska Kasia | Gdynia | Polska | Start 5km | opłacono on-line | |
89 | Gawrylczyk Nina | Gdynia | Start 5km | opłacono on-line | ||
90 | Dancewicz Bartek | Gdynia | Start 5km | opłacono on-line | ||
91 | DAWIDOWSKI ŁUKASZ | GDYNIA | Polska | Start 5km | Enzo Team Kołomański Rowery | |
92 | Szymczak Agata | Gdynia | Polska | Start 5km | opłacono on-line | |
93 | Lichtenstein Paweł | Gdynia | Polska | Start 5km | Decathlon Rumia Biega | opłacono on-line |
94 | Szubartowicz Marek | Gdynia | Polska | Start 5km | opłacono on-line | |
95 | Łuszcz Dominika | Gdynia | Polska | Start 5km | opłacono on-line | |
96 | Turzyńska Beata | Gdynia | Polska | Start 5km | ||
97 | Sikorska Agnieszką | Gdynia | Polska | Start 5km | Bez klubu | opłacono on-line |
98 | Borzyszkowski Bartłomiej | Gdynia | Polska | Start 5km | Jumpcity | opłacono |
99 | Bartnicki Kordian | Gdynia | Polska | Start 5km | Jumpcity | opłacono |
100 | Kraszewska Julia | Gdynia | Polska | Start 5km | Jumpcity | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 14121