Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Rozmiar koszulki | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maj Ewa | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10 km | M | ||
2 | Winkler Agnieszka | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Biegamy z oszczepem | M | |
3 | Nowaczyk Arkadiusz | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg 5 km | M | ||
4 | Kuzia Katarzyna | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | S | ||
5 | Nawrocki Przemek | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Silesia Marathon Team | M | |
6 | Pilch Katarzyna | Siemianowice Śl | Polska | Bieg 5 km | M | ||
7 | Borek Paulina | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | YelloBike | S | |
8 | Młynarczyk Elżbieta | BRZEG | Polska | Bieg 5 km | M | ||
9 | Pietrzyńska-Flak Katarzyna | Chorzów | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | M | ||
10 | GRAJCAR ŁUKASZ GRAJCAR | KONOPISKA | Polska | Bieg 10 km | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | M | |
11 | Siemińska Ewa | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 5 km | M | ||
12 | Helios Aleksandra | Tychy | Polska | Bieg 5 km | L | ||
13 | Kołodziej Joanna | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | STADION ŚLĄSKI | S | |
14 | Wiesner Tomasz | Katowice | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | XL | ||
15 | Wiesner Stanisława | Katowice | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | M | ||
16 | Staniszewska-Colik Magdalena | Tychy | Polska | Bieg 5 km | L | ||
17 | Poloczek Anna | Świętochłowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | M | ||
18 | Śmietana Katarzyna | Rybnik | Polska | Bieg 5 km | S | ||
19 | Krzemień Bartłomiej | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | S | ||
20 | Pinocy-Mańdok Joanna | Imielin | Polska | Bieg 10 km | L | ||
21 | Linca Marzena | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg 5 km | S | ||
22 | Maszczyńska-Skalik Ania | Tychy | Polska | Bieg 5 km | L | ||
23 | Tyc Monika | Czechowice dziedzice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | M | ||
24 | Wiener Marcin | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | L | ||
25 | Furtok Marcin | Tychy | Polska | Bieg 5 km | L | ||
26 | Lewandowska Karolina Lewandowska | Tychy | Polska | Bieg 5 km | M | ||
27 | MAŁKA IRENA | gliwice | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | XL | ||
28 | Małka Marian | Gliwice | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | M | ||
29 | Lech Dominika | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | S | ||
30 | Bujoczek Piotr | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 5 km | L | ||
31 | Bujoczek Ewa Bujoczek | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 5 km | S | ||
32 | Sitko Paweł | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 5 km | L | ||
33 | Zelek Natalia | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | S | ||
34 | Kreft Sylwia | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 5 km | XL | ||
35 | Michla Anna | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 5 km | L | ||
36 | Frączek Marta | Radzionków | Polska | Bieg 5 km | M | ||
37 | Frączek Anna | Radzionków | Polska | Bieg 5 km | M | ||
38 | Ledwoch Wioleta | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 5 km | M | ||
39 | Janus-Kotkiewicz Amanda Janus-Kotkiewicz | KATOWICE | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | XL | ||
40 | Zabłocka Bernadeta | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Bieg 5 km | S | ||
41 | Pietruszka Klaudia | Sosnowiec | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | XL | ||
42 | Solecka Magdalena | Katowice | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | M | ||
43 | Polechońska Katarzyna | Świerklaniec | Polska | Bieg 10 km | M | ||
44 | Pytel Aleksandra | Imielin | Polska | Bieg 10 km | S | ||
45 | Gąsewicz - Filipiak Agnieszka | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | NORDICUS Strzybnic | L | |
46 | Zych Sylwia | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | Gitfit | XL | |
47 | ptaś jolanta | czeladz | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | Mosir tkkf saturn Czeladź | L | |
48 | Gąsior Katarzyna | Pawłowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | M | ||
49 | Szerszeń Adam | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg 5 km | cross świony | L | |
50 | Kunka Magdalena | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg 5 km | cross świony | S | |
51 | Kunka Sonia | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg 5 km | cross świony | M | |
52 | Jędrzejek Krzysztof | Jaworzno | Polska | Bieg 5 km | L | ||
53 | WILK GRAŻYNA | PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | Lecymy Durś | L | |
54 | Król Krystyna | Sosnowiec | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | L | ||
55 | Morawska Aleksandra | Sosnowiec | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | Pogoria Morsuje | L | |
56 | Wójcik Anna | Katowice | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | S | ||
57 | Bober Wojciech | Rogów | Polska | Bieg 5 km | XL | ||
58 | Wower Maria | Katowice | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | csc adventure academy | L | |
59 | Pawełczyk Agnieszka | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | wolna | XS | |
60 | Pawełczyk Adam | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | BWM | S | |
61 | Pacyna Przybylak Agnieszka | Myszkowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | XS | ||
62 | Trojanowski Wojciech | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 5 km | M | ||
63 | Jakubowski Piotr | Myslowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Lotom bo Lubia | L | |
64 | ŁĄCZYK BARBARA | CZELADŹ | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | Optyka K.M. Szczerba | L | |
65 | ŁĄCZYK JERZY | CZELADŹ | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | Optyka K.M. Szczerba | XL | |
66 | Wojciech Jarosław | Wola | Polska | Bieg 10 km | PoWoli do Celu | L | |
67 | HAJZYK ALEKSANDRA | RACIBÓRZ | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | M | ||
68 | Warcholińska Anna | Racibórz | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | Eko-okna Runners | XXL | |
69 | Luboń Jarosław | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Crossfit Sparta Rage | XXL | |
70 | Bajor Aneta | Żory | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Rebellion of Free Runners | L | |
71 | Woźniak Olga | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 5 km | L | ||
72 | Szkarłat Anna | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | ADS Masna | L | |
73 | Górecka-Oziębło Magda | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg 5 km | L | ||
74 | Bogucka Kamila | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | XL | ||
75 | Głąb Mariola | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | L | ||
76 | Wawrzyniak Mariola | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 5 km | L | ||
77 | Kała Dagmara | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 5 km | L | ||
78 | Kwaśny Klaudia | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Lokomotiw Moskwa | S | |
79 | Kwasny Wojciech | Piekary śląskie | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Lokomotiv Moskwa | XL |
Wyświetleń: 23714