Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Rozmiar koszulki | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
101 | Piskorowski Pawel | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg 5 km | M | opłacono | |
102 | Figurowicz Jessica | Zbrosławice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | S | opłacono | |
103 | Długa Aleksandra | LĘDZINY | Polska | Bieg 5 km | M | opłacono | |
104 | Seifert Mariusz | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | L | opłacono | |
105 | Kała Dagmara | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 5 km | L | ||
106 | Wawrzyniak Mariola | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 5 km | L | ||
107 | Mirończuk Agata | KATOWICE | Polska | Bieg 10 km | S | opłacono | |
108 | Mirończuk Jadwiga | KATOWICE | Polska | Bieg 10 km | M | opłacono | |
109 | Ślosorz Rafal | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | S | opłacono | |
110 | Głąb Mariola | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | L | ||
111 | Bogucka Kamila | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | XL | ||
112 | Górecka-Oziębło Magda | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg 5 km | L | ||
113 | Irytowska Renata | Knurów | Polska | Bieg 5 km | XXL | opłacono | |
114 | Olszak Anna | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | M | opłacono | |
115 | Szyguła Anna | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | M | opłacono | |
116 | Woźniak Olga | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 5 km | L | ||
117 | Więckowska Urszula | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | S | opłacono | |
118 | Schab Paweł | Cieszyn | Polska | Bieg 10 km | L | opłacono | |
119 | Duży Aleksandra | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | S | opłacono | |
120 | HAJZYK ALEKSANDRA | RACIBÓRZ | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | M | ||
121 | Lorenc Anna | Czeladź | Polska | Bieg 5 km | L | opłacono | |
122 | Stach Wojciech | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 5 km | L | opłacono | |
123 | Nyderek Gabriela | MYSŁOWICE | Polska | Bieg 5 km | L | opłacono | |
124 | Trojanowski Wojciech | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 5 km | M | ||
125 | Pacyna Przybylak Agnieszka | Myszkowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | XS | ||
126 | Malotta Konrad | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 5 km | M | opłacono | |
127 | Wacławik Marek | Tychy | Polska | Bieg 5 km | XXL | opłacono | |
128 | Kałużna Anna | Sosnowiec | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | L | opłacono | |
129 | Śledź Iwona | świętochłowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | L | opłacono | |
130 | Kaczmarczyk Dorota | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg 5 km | S | opłacono | |
131 | Bober Wojciech | Rogów | Polska | Bieg 5 km | XL | ||
132 | Zięba Patrycja | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 5 km | M | opłacono | |
133 | Malec Katarzyna | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | L | opłacono | |
134 | Kleina Anna | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg 5 km | M | opłacono | |
135 | Czapura Elżbieta | SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | L | opłacono | |
136 | Szpak Damian | Tychy | Polska | Bieg 10 km | M | opłacono | |
137 | Adamaszek Iwona | Mikołów | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | M | opłacono | |
138 | Białas Anna | Bytom | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | M | opłacono | |
139 | Wodarz Bernadeta | Bytom | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | M | opłacono | |
140 | Kluska Kazimierz | Katowice | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | M | opłacono | |
141 | Hądzlik Katarzyna | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | S | opłacono | |
142 | Pieczyk Monika | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | XS | opłacono | |
143 | Panuś Artur | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | L | opłacono | |
144 | Wójcik Anna | Katowice | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | S | ||
145 | WĘGRZYŃSKA EWA WĘGRZYŃSKA | Sosnowiec | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | XL | opłacono | |
146 | Król Krystyna | Sosnowiec | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | L | ||
147 | Jędrzejek Krzysztof | Jaworzno | Polska | Bieg 5 km | L | ||
148 | Baj Monika | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | M | opłacono | |
149 | ANDRZEJKIEWICZ ANETA | CZELADŹ | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | XL | opłacono | |
150 | Pawlusińska Jowita | CZELADŹ | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | M | opłacono | |
151 | Gąsior Katarzyna | Pawłowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | M | ||
152 | Cetnar Ewelina Cetnar | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | XL | opłacono | |
153 | Sieka Magdalena | MYSŁOWICE | Polska | Bieg 5 km | S | opłacono | |
154 | Pawlus Ewelina | Brzeszcze | Polska | Bieg 5 km | XS | opłacono | |
155 | Suszczyk Monika | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | M | opłacono | |
156 | Szłapa Marta | Brzeszcze | Polska | Bieg 5 km | XS | opłacono | |
157 | Skwarek Sandra | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Bieg 5 km | S | opłacono | |
158 | Maciejewska Monika | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | M | opłacono | |
159 | Kasperczyk Joanna | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | M | opłacono | |
160 | Danek Grażyna | Mysłowice | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | M | opłacono | |
161 | Plebańczyk Justyna | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 5 km | S | opłacono | |
162 | Szota Karina Szota | Katowice | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | L | opłacono | |
163 | Plebańczyk Bartłomiej | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 5 km | XL | opłacono | |
164 | Frydrysiak Sylwia | Katowice | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | S | opłacono | |
165 | Lech Aleksander | Mysłowice | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | XL | opłacono | |
166 | KOPF ALEKSANDRA | SOSNOWIEC | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | M | opłacono | |
167 | Skolud Anna | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg 5 km | XS | opłacono | |
168 | Kudyniuk Marcin | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | M | opłacono | |
169 | Szostok Natalia | Łaziska Górne | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | M | opłacono | |
170 | Pawlak Renata | Świętochłowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | M | opłacono | |
171 | Pytel Aleksandra | Imielin | Polska | Bieg 10 km | S | ||
172 | Antolik Iwona | Świętochłowice | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | M | opłacono | |
173 | Polechońska Katarzyna | Świerklaniec | Polska | Bieg 10 km | M | ||
174 | Koślacz Katarzyna | Tychy | Polska | Bieg 5 km | S | opłacono | |
175 | Solecka Magdalena | Katowice | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | M | ||
176 | Kazimierska Dorota | Tychy | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | XL | opłacono | |
177 | Kazimierski Leszek | Tychy | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | XL | opłacono | |
178 | Kukla Jowita | Imielin | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | M | opłacono | |
179 | Pełka Aneta | Brzeszcze | Polska | Bieg 5 km | S | opłacono | |
180 | Figura Arkadiusz | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 10 km | M | opłacono | |
181 | Kwiatkowska Martyna | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg 10 km | XS | opłacono | |
182 | Król Żaneta | Świętochłowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | S | opłacono | |
183 | Pyzik Aleksandra | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | S | opłacono | |
184 | Łopuszyńska Anna | Brzeszcze | Polska | Bieg 5 km | M | opłacono | |
185 | Pietruszka Klaudia | Sosnowiec | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | XL | ||
186 | Sznajder Monika | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg 5 km | L | opłacono | |
187 | Krupa Robert | Radzionków, pow. tarnogórski | Polska | Bieg 5 km | L | opłacono | |
188 | Zabłocka Bernadeta | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Bieg 5 km | S | ||
189 | JÓZEF Edward | KATOWICE | Polska | Bieg 5 km | L | opłacono | |
190 | Zakrzewski Adam | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | L | opłacono | |
191 | Janus-Kotkiewicz Amanda Janus-Kotkiewicz | KATOWICE | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | XL | ||
192 | Ledwoch Wioleta | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 5 km | M | ||
193 | Frączek Anna | Radzionków | Polska | Bieg 5 km | M | ||
194 | Frączek Marta | Radzionków | Polska | Bieg 5 km | M | ||
195 | Olbrich Barbara | Świętochłowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | M | opłacono | |
196 | Kruczek Artur | Tychy | Polska | Bieg 10 km | L | opłacono | |
197 | Pichit Maciek | Rybnik | Polska | Bieg 10 km | L | opłacono | |
198 | Łapińska-Turocha Izabela | Niezdara | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | XXL | opłacono | |
199 | Michla Anna | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 5 km | L | ||
200 | Łapska-Sobota Aneta | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg 5 km | M | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 23474