Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Rozmiar koszulki | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
201 | Skwarek Sandra | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Bieg 5 km | S | opłacono | |
202 | Szłapa Marta | Brzeszcze | Polska | Bieg 5 km | XS | opłacono | |
203 | Suszczyk Monika | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | M | opłacono | |
204 | Pawlus Ewelina | Brzeszcze | Polska | Bieg 5 km | XS | opłacono | |
205 | Gulajski Mariusz | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | GAMA KATOWICE | L | opłacono |
206 | Sieka Magdalena | MYSŁOWICE | Polska | Bieg 5 km | S | opłacono | |
207 | Cetnar Ewelina Cetnar | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | XL | opłacono | |
208 | szajer Jadwiga | Rybnik | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | Rybnicki Klub Nordic Walking | XL | opłacono |
209 | Pawlusińska Jowita | CZELADŹ | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | M | opłacono | |
210 | ANDRZEJKIEWICZ ANETA | CZELADŹ | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | XL | opłacono | |
211 | Baj Monika | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | M | opłacono | |
212 | Bagińska Dorota | Sławków | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | Sławkowskie Włóczy - Kije "Samo się nie przejdzie" | S | opłacono |
213 | WĘGRZYŃSKA EWA WĘGRZYŃSKA | Sosnowiec | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | XL | opłacono | |
214 | Panuś Artur | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | L | opłacono | |
215 | Pieczyk Monika | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | XS | opłacono | |
216 | Hądzlik Katarzyna | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | S | opłacono | |
217 | Kluska Kazimierz | Katowice | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | M | opłacono | |
218 | Norek-Ciszak Beata | Tychy | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Lake Runners | M | opłacono |
219 | Wodarz Bernadeta | Bytom | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | M | opłacono | |
220 | Białas Anna | Bytom | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | M | opłacono | |
221 | Adamaszek Iwona | Mikołów | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | M | opłacono | |
222 | Świdergoł Piotr | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Rodzinka Run Team | L | opłacono |
223 | Szpak Damian | Tychy | Polska | Bieg 10 km | M | opłacono | |
224 | WĄSIK Kacper | KATOWICE | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Da Vinci Team | XS | opłacono |
225 | Kruczek Monika Kruczek | Tychy | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Team Papry | S | opłacono |
226 | WĄSIK JAKUB | CZELADŹ | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Da Vinci Team | XL | opłacono |
227 | JURCZAK KATARZYNA | CZELADŹ | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | Da Vinci Team | M | opłacono |
228 | Czapura Elżbieta | SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | L | opłacono | |
229 | Gawełczyk Maria | Rybnik | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | Rybnicki Klub Nordic Walking | L | opłacono |
230 | Kleina Anna | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg 5 km | M | opłacono | |
231 | Malec Katarzyna | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | L | opłacono | |
232 | Zięba Patrycja | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 5 km | M | opłacono | |
233 | Lawnik Urszula | Czerwionka-Leszczyny | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | Amator | XL | opłacono |
234 | Kaczmarczyk Dorota | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg 5 km | S | opłacono | |
235 | Śledź Iwona | świętochłowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | L | opłacono | |
236 | Malczewska Anna | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Malczusia Team | L | opłacono |
237 | Kałużna Anna | Sosnowiec | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | L | opłacono | |
238 | Ucher Henryk | Rybnik | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | Rybnicki Klub Nordic Walking | L | opłacono |
239 | Mroczek Urszula | Rybnik | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | Rybnicki Klub Nordic Walking | XL | opłacono |
240 | Ucher Aniela | Rybnik | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | Rybnicki Klub Nordic Walking | XXL | opłacono |
241 | Samul Karolina | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Huragan Ligota | M | opłacono |
242 | Stefaniak Emilia | Sosnowiec | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | Katowicki Nordic Walking | S | opłacono |
243 | Wacławik Marek | Tychy | Polska | Bieg 5 km | XXL | opłacono | |
244 | Grzebieluch Elżbieta | Sosnowiec | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | Katowicki Nordic Walking | M | opłacono |
245 | Malotta Konrad | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 5 km | M | opłacono | |
246 | Pawlak Sławomir | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | #TEAM DKMS | XXL | opłacono |
247 | Nyderek Gabriela | MYSŁOWICE | Polska | Bieg 5 km | L | opłacono | |
248 | Stach Wojciech | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 5 km | L | opłacono | |
249 | Lorenc Anna | Czeladź | Polska | Bieg 5 km | L | opłacono | |
250 | Duży Aleksandra | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | S | opłacono | |
251 | Schab Paweł | Cieszyn | Polska | Bieg 10 km | L | opłacono | |
252 | Więckowska Urszula | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | S | opłacono | |
253 | Sojka Joanna | Siemianowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | @rodzicsportowca | M | opłacono |
254 | Czapski Krzysztof | KATOWICE | Polska | Bieg 5 km | HURAGAN Ligota | M | opłacono |
255 | CZAPSKA EWA | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | HURAGAN Ligota | M | opłacono |
256 | Szyguła Anna | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | M | opłacono | |
257 | Dubas Agnieszka | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Rodzic Sportowca | L | opłacono |
258 | Łoszajć Justyna | Sosnowiec | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | Wirusy | XXL | opłacono |
259 | Słupianek Paweł | Katowice | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | Katowicki Nordic Walking | M | opłacono |
260 | Toporek Henryk | Siemianowice śląskie | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Mk team | L | opłacono |
261 | Olszak Anna | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | M | opłacono | |
262 | Muskała Mateusz | Sosnowiec | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | WIRUSY | XL | opłacono |
263 | Górnik Jerzy | katowice | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | Katowice 49 | L | opłacono |
264 | Irytowska Renata | Knurów | Polska | Bieg 5 km | XXL | opłacono | |
265 | Kapica Małgorzata | Siemianowice śląskie | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Mk team | S | opłacono |
266 | Wojtasiński Dawid | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Lokomotiw Moskwa | L | opłacono |
267 | Jeliński Andrzej | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | HDK PCK BASIA | XL | opłacono |
268 | Charusta Martyna | Targanice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Wataha- Łączy nas bieganie | M | opłacono |
269 | Ślosorz Rafal | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | S | opłacono | |
270 | Furman Sylwia | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Wirusy | S | opłacono |
271 | Pytel Aleksandra | Siemianowice śląskie | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Mk team | M | opłacono |
272 | Mirończuk Jadwiga | KATOWICE | Polska | Bieg 10 km | M | opłacono | |
273 | Mirończuk Agata | KATOWICE | Polska | Bieg 10 km | S | opłacono | |
274 | Seifert Mariusz | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | L | opłacono | |
275 | Długa Aleksandra | LĘDZINY | Polska | Bieg 5 km | M | opłacono | |
276 | Wata Marta | Tychy | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Warsztat Formy | S | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 23456