Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Grabowski Jerzy | Ostrołęka | Polska | 3km | Rada Miasta Ostrołęki | |
2 | Nadrowski Bartłomiej | Ostrołęka | Polska | 3km | Stacyjkowo | |
3 | Waszkiewicz Edyta | Ołdaki | Polska | 3km | Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka | |
4 | Karczewska Małgorzata | Czarnowiec | Polska | 3km | TEAM Czarnow(b)iec | |
5 | Antośkiewicz Monika | Czarnowiec | Polska | 3km | TEAM Czarnow(b)iec | |
6 | Leszczyński Krzysztof | Ostrołęka | Polska | 3km | KK24h | |
7 | Polewaczyk Tomasz | Łyse | Polska | 3km | ||
8 | Skrzynski Adam | Nacpolsk | Polska | 3km | ||
9 | Bukowski Michał | Ostrołęka | Polska | 3km | bbl Ostrołęka | |
10 | ROMEJKO DARIUSZ | komorowo | Polska | 3km | OSTRÓW BIEGA | |
11 | Chojnowska Natalia | Tobolice | Polska | 3km | Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka | |
12 | Wójtowicz Robert | Ostrołęka | Polska | 3km | Amator_Sportu | |
13 | Kamionowski Mariusz-Jacek | Ostrołęka | Polska | 3km | Morsy Ostrołęka | |
14 | Gawek Michał | Ostrołęka | Polska | 3km | Dąbrowski TEAM | |
15 | Kraśniewski Karol Kraśniewski | Łątczyn | Polska | 3km | ||
16 | Skowroński Michał | Ostrołęka | Polska | 3km | Następny Krok | |
17 | Figura Olga | Ostrołęka | Polska | 3km | Następny Krok | |
18 | Warszawik Tomasz | Ostrolęka | Polska | 3km | Amator_Sportu | |
19 | Kamińska Patrycja | Zabiele Piliki | Polska | 3km | Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka | |
20 | Morawski Piotr | Ostrołęka | Polska | 3km | Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka | |
21 | Warszawik Anna | Ostrołęka | Polska | 3km | ||
22 | Kamionowski Norbert | Ostrołęka | Polska | 3km | ||
23 | Ambroziak Anna | Nowa Wieś Wschodnia | Polska | 3km | ||
24 | POTYRAJ MARIUSZ | PRZASNYSZ | Polska | 3km | 2 ORel | |
25 | Ogonowski Sebastian | Ostrołęka | Polska | 3km | OSM Piątnica Team | |
26 | Dmochowski Wiktor | Ostrołęka | Polska | 3km | ||
27 | Piersa Malgorzata | Ostrołęka | Polska | 3km | ||
28 | Biernat Tomasz | Ostrołęka | Polska | 3km | OSM Piątnica Team | |
29 | Chojnowski Arkadiusz | Rzekuń | Polska | 3km | ||
30 | Antczak Sandra | Rzekuń | Polska | 3km | ||
31 | Gutowski Krystian | Ostrołęka | Polska | 3km | Dąbrowski. TEAM | |
32 | Tworkowski Mariusz | Ostrołęka | Polska | 3km | Urząd Miasta Ostrołęki | |
33 | Tworkowska Gosia | Ostrołęka | Polska | 3km | ||
34 | Barca Henryk | Ostrołęka | Polska | 3km | Fc Barcelona | |
35 | Barca Sylwia | Ostrołęka | Polska | 3km | Fc Barcelona | |
36 | Wilkowski Mirosław | Ostrołeka | Polska | 3km | AGRO-METAL OSTROŁĘKA | |
37 | Kalinowski Jarosław | Ostrołęka | Polska | 3km | ||
38 | Kalinowski Daniel | Siarki | Polska | 3km | ||
39 | Bystrek Joanna | Gnaty | Polska | 3km | ||
40 | Jędrzejczyk Jarosław | Ostrołęka | Polska | 3km | Reebok Run Crew Ostrołęka | |
41 | Kossakowska Bogumiła | Ostrołęka | Polska | 3km | Reebok Run Crew Ostrołęka | |
42 | Grabowski Marcin | Ostrołęka | Polska | 3km | Mazowiecki Urząd Wojewódzki | |
43 | Podbielski Paweł | Ostrołęka | Polska | 3km | OSM Piątnica Team | |
44 | SKOWROŃSKI SŁAWEK | TOBOLICE | Polska | 3km | Następny Krok | |
45 | Bożomański Tomasz | Ostrołęka | Polska | 3km | ||
46 | PALEWSKA AGNIESZKA | PUŁTUSK | Polska | 3km | ||
47 | Dębska Joanna | Płońsk | Polska | 3km | ||
48 | Brodzik Justyna | Ostrołęka | Polska | 3km | ||
49 | Brodzik Bartłomiej | Ostrołęka | Polska | 3km | Reebok Run Crew Ostrołęka | |
50 | Piątek Aleksandra | Goworowo | Polska | 3km | ||
51 | WULTAŃSKA DOMINIKA | NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI | Polska | 3km | ||
52 | Stachacz Mirosław | Ostrołęka | Polska | 3km | ZPHU DREWMAX | |
53 | Gajewski Mariusz Gajewski | Pułtusk | Polska | 3km | ||
54 | Domurad Magdalena | Ostrołęka | Polska | 3km | Reebok Run Crew Ostrołęka/Furia Training Box | |
55 | Mierzejewski Tomasz | Ostrołęka | Polska | 3km | Reebok Run Crew Ostrołęka/Furia Training Box | |
56 | Wiśniewski Michał | Laskowiec | Polska | 3km | Amator_Sportu | |
57 | Łukasiak Aleksandra | Ostrołęka | Polska | 3km | Amator_Sportu | |
58 | Saj Joanna | Ostrołęka | Polska | 3km | Reebok Run Crew Ostrołęka | |
59 | Kucisz Piotr | Ostrołęka | Polska | 3km | Reebok Run Crew Ostrołęka | |
60 | Kucisz Martyna | Ostrołęka | Polska | 3km | Reebok Run Crew Ostrołęka | |
61 | Karczmarczyk Jakub | Ostrołęka | Polska | 3km | Reebok RUN CREW Ostrołęka | |
62 | Siemiątkowski Norbert | Rzekuń | Polska | 3km | ||
63 | Dzierlatka Piotr | Ostrołęka | Polska | 3km | ||
64 | Krupiński Marek | Ostrołęka | Polska | 3km | Dąbrowski TEAM/ Zabiegane dni | |
65 | Lenkiewicz Weronika | Ostrołęka | Polska | 3km | Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka | |
66 | Szmigiel Sylwia | Wanacja | Polska | 3km | ||
67 | Załuska Leszek | Ostrołęka | Polska | 3km | ||
68 | Szczubełek-Rykowska Ewelina | Ostrołęka | Polska | 3km | Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka | |
69 | Szczubełek Waldemar | Ostrołęka | Polska | 3km | Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka | |
70 | Kulikowska Olga | Olszewo-Borki | Polska | 3km | ||
71 | Kuć Hanna | Ostrołęka | Polska | 3km | Urząd Miasta Ostrołęki | |
72 | Ciuchta Mariusz | Szwendrowy Most | Polska | 3km | Morsy Ostrołęka | |
73 | Ciuchta Wiktor | Szwendrowy Most | Polska | 3km | Morsy Ostrołęka | |
74 | Szkudlarek Emilia | Ostrołęka | Polska | 3km | Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka | |
75 | Kotlarz Karol | Ostrołęka | Polska | 3km | ||
76 | Gałan Kamil | Ostrołęka | Polska | 3km | ||
77 | MIERZEJEWSKI ANDRZEJ | ŁAWY | Polska | 3km | ||
78 | Rutkowski Tomasz | Ostrołęka | Polska | 3km | RKS RUTKOWSCY | |
79 | Barzał Artur | Ostrów Mazowiecka | Polska | 3km | OSTRÓW BIEGA | |
80 | Barzał Dawid | Ostrów Mazowiecka | Polska | 3km | OSTRÓW BIEGA | |
81 | Kurbiel-Syrocka Aleksandra | Ostroleka | Polska | 3km | ||
82 | Syrocki Michał Syrocki | Warszawa | Polska | 3km | ||
83 | Florek Daria | Ostrołęka | Polska | 3km | Następny Krok | |
84 | Korsak Grzegorz Korsak | Ostrołęka | Polska | 3km | UKS ,,Clan'' | |
85 | Kalinowska Agnieszka | Ostrołęka | Polska | 3km | ||
86 | Bakuła Piotr | Siemnocha | Polska | 3km | ||
87 | Rogoziński Karol | Dzbenin | Polska | 3km | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka | |
88 | Rydzewski Marcin | Łomża | Polska | 3km | ||
89 | Pędzich Olga | Rzekuń | Polska | 3km | ||
90 | Wajszczyk Wiesław | Podborze | Polska | 3km | ||
91 | Nowak Natalia | Ostrołęla | Polska | 3km | Decathlon Ostrołęka | |
92 | Rykowski Grzegorz | Ostrołęka | Polska | 3km | BBL Ostroleka | |
93 | Dąbrowski Przemysław | Rzekuń | Polska | 3km | AGRO-METAL Ostrołęka | |
94 | Kurpiewski Adam | Ostrołęka | Polska | 3km | Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka/RRC Ostrołęka/Furia Training Box | |
95 | Kurpiewska Ewa | Ostrołęka | Polska | 3km | Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka/RRC Ostrołęka/Furia Training Box | |
96 | Brodzik Mariusz | Ostrołęka | Polska | 3km | BŁOTNIAKI | |
97 | Budziłek Martyna Paulina | Kadzidło | Polska | 3km | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka | |
98 | Lebuda Kinga | Ostrołęka | Polska | 3km | Jantar Ostrołęka | |
99 | Klimczak Robert | Ostrołęka/Jednorożec | Polska | 3km | JRCM | |
100 | Matuszak Dariusz | Ostrołęka | Polska | 3km | Monar Arkadia Team |
Wyświetleń: 13623