Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
101 | Gajewski Mariusz Gajewski | Pułtusk | Polska | 3km | ||
102 | Stachacz Mirosław | Ostrołęka | Polska | 3km | ZPHU DREWMAX | |
103 | WULTAŃSKA DOMINIKA | NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI | Polska | 3km | ||
104 | Piątek Aleksandra | Goworowo | Polska | 3km | ||
105 | Brodzik Bartłomiej | Ostrołęka | Polska | 3km | Reebok Run Crew Ostrołęka | |
106 | Brodzik Justyna | Ostrołęka | Polska | 3km | ||
107 | Dębska Joanna | Płońsk | Polska | 3km | ||
108 | PALEWSKA AGNIESZKA | PUŁTUSK | Polska | 3km | ||
109 | Bożomański Tomasz | Ostrołęka | Polska | 3km | ||
110 | SKOWROŃSKI SŁAWEK | TOBOLICE | Polska | 3km | Następny Krok | |
111 | Podbielski Paweł | Ostrołęka | Polska | 3km | OSM Piątnica Team | |
112 | Grabowski Marcin | Ostrołęka | Polska | 3km | Mazowiecki Urząd Wojewódzki | |
113 | Kossakowska Bogumiła | Ostrołęka | Polska | 3km | Reebok Run Crew Ostrołęka | |
114 | Jędrzejczyk Jarosław | Ostrołęka | Polska | 3km | Reebok Run Crew Ostrołęka | |
115 | Bystrek Joanna | Gnaty | Polska | 3km | ||
116 | Kalinowski Daniel | Siarki | Polska | 3km | ||
117 | Kalinowski Jarosław | Ostrołęka | Polska | 3km | ||
118 | Wilkowski Mirosław | Ostrołeka | Polska | 3km | AGRO-METAL OSTROŁĘKA | |
119 | Barca Sylwia | Ostrołęka | Polska | 3km | Fc Barcelona | |
120 | Barca Henryk | Ostrołęka | Polska | 3km | Fc Barcelona | |
121 | Tworkowska Gosia | Ostrołęka | Polska | 3km | ||
122 | Tworkowski Mariusz | Ostrołęka | Polska | 3km | Urząd Miasta Ostrołęki | |
123 | Gutowski Krystian | Ostrołęka | Polska | 3km | Dąbrowski. TEAM | |
124 | Antczak Sandra | Rzekuń | Polska | 3km | ||
125 | Chojnowski Arkadiusz | Rzekuń | Polska | 3km | ||
126 | Biernat Tomasz | Ostrołęka | Polska | 3km | OSM Piątnica Team | |
127 | Piersa Malgorzata | Ostrołęka | Polska | 3km | ||
128 | Dmochowski Wiktor | Ostrołęka | Polska | 3km | ||
129 | Ogonowski Sebastian | Ostrołęka | Polska | 3km | OSM Piątnica Team | |
130 | POTYRAJ MARIUSZ | PRZASNYSZ | Polska | 3km | 2 ORel | |
131 | Ambroziak Anna | Nowa Wieś Wschodnia | Polska | 3km | ||
132 | Kamionowski Norbert | Ostrołęka | Polska | 3km | ||
133 | Warszawik Anna | Ostrołęka | Polska | 3km | ||
134 | Morawski Piotr | Ostrołęka | Polska | 3km | Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka | |
135 | Kamińska Patrycja | Zabiele Piliki | Polska | 3km | Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka | |
136 | Warszawik Tomasz | Ostrolęka | Polska | 3km | Amator_Sportu | |
137 | Figura Olga | Ostrołęka | Polska | 3km | Następny Krok | |
138 | Skowroński Michał | Ostrołęka | Polska | 3km | Następny Krok | |
139 | Kraśniewski Karol Kraśniewski | Łątczyn | Polska | 3km | ||
140 | Gawek Michał | Ostrołęka | Polska | 3km | Dąbrowski TEAM | |
141 | Kamionowski Mariusz-Jacek | Ostrołęka | Polska | 3km | Morsy Ostrołęka | |
142 | Wójtowicz Robert | Ostrołęka | Polska | 3km | Amator_Sportu | |
143 | Chojnowska Natalia | Tobolice | Polska | 3km | Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka | |
144 | ROMEJKO DARIUSZ | komorowo | Polska | 3km | OSTRÓW BIEGA | |
145 | Bukowski Michał | Ostrołęka | Polska | 3km | bbl Ostrołęka | |
146 | Skrzynski Adam | Nacpolsk | Polska | 3km | ||
147 | Polewaczyk Tomasz | Łyse | Polska | 3km | ||
148 | Leszczyński Krzysztof | Ostrołęka | Polska | 3km | KK24h | |
149 | Antośkiewicz Monika | Czarnowiec | Polska | 3km | TEAM Czarnow(b)iec | |
150 | Karczewska Małgorzata | Czarnowiec | Polska | 3km | TEAM Czarnow(b)iec | |
151 | Waszkiewicz Edyta | Ołdaki | Polska | 3km | Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka | |
152 | Nadrowski Bartłomiej | Ostrołęka | Polska | 3km | Stacyjkowo | |
153 | Grabowski Jerzy | Ostrołęka | Polska | 3km | Rada Miasta Ostrołęki |
Wyświetleń: 13642