Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
201 | Biały Aleksander | Rzekuń | Polska | 1km | SP nr 3 Ostrołęka | |
202 | Michałowski Mateusz | Ostrołęka | Polska | 1km | SP nr 3 Ostrołęka | |
203 | Michałowska Anna | Ostrołęka | Polska | 1km | SP nr 3 Ostrołęka | |
204 | Rutkowska Lena | Ostrołęka | Polska | 1km | SP nr 5 | |
205 | Samul Julia | Ławy | Polska | 1km | SP Rzekuń | |
206 | Łukaszewicz Jakub | Choroszcz | Polska | 1km | SP w Choroszczy | |
207 | Gawek Marianna | Ostrołęka | Polska | 1km | SP2 OSTROŁĘKA | |
208 | Gawek Marcel | Ostrołęka | Polska | 1km | SP5 OSTROŁĘKA | |
209 | Rusiłowicz Kornelia | Ostrołęka | Polska | 1km | SP5 OSTROŁĘKA | |
210 | Charewicz Oliwia | Ostrołęka | Polska | 1km | SP5 OSTROŁĘKA | |
211 | Nadrowski Bartłomiej | Ostrołęka | Polska | 3km | Stacyjkowo | |
212 | Modzelewski Krzysztof | Ostrołęka | Polska | 3km | STARGLASS TEAM OSTROŁĘKA | |
213 | Kleczkowski Leszek | Ostrołeka | Polska | 3km | STARGLASS TEAM OSTROŁĘKA | |
214 | Kowalik Anna | Ostrołęka | Polska | 1km | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 10 | |
215 | Zaorska Malwina | Ławy | Polska | 1km | Szkoła Podstawowa Nr 2 | |
216 | Grabowski Olaf | Ostrołęka | Polska | 1km | Szkoła Podstawowa Nr 3 | |
217 | Bartczak Zofia | Ostrołęka | Polska | 1km | Szkoła Podstawowa Nr 3 | |
218 | Jabłońska Małgorzata | Ostrołęka | Polska | 1km | Szkoła Podstawowa Nr 3 | |
219 | Szporak Nikola | Ostrołęka | Polska | 1km | Szkoła Podstawowa Nr 3 | |
220 | Pazik Oliwia | Ostrołęka | Polska | 1km | Szkoła Podstawowa Nr 3 | |
221 | Załuska Jakub | Ostrołęka | Polska | 1km | Szkoła Podstawowa Nr 3 | |
222 | Sobczak Julia | Czarnowiec | Polska | 1km | Szkoła Podstawowa Nr 3 | |
223 | Dawid Jakub | Ostrołęka | Polska | 1km | Szkoła Podstawowa Nr 3 | |
224 | Mamiński Bartosz | Ostrołęka | Polska | 1km | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 3 w Ostrołęce OTS KORONA | |
225 | Bryk Karol | Ostrołęka | Polska | 1km | Szkoła Podstawowa nr. 10 | |
226 | Bryk Wiktor | Ostrołęka | Polska | 300m | Szkoła Podstawowa nr. 10 | |
227 | Marczak Maksymilian | Ostrołęka | Polska | 300m | Szkoła Podstawowa nr. 10 | |
228 | Karczewska Małgorzata | Czarnowiec | Polska | 3km | TEAM Czarnow(b)iec | |
229 | Antośkiewicz Monika | Czarnowiec | Polska | 3km | TEAM Czarnow(b)iec | |
230 | Korsak Grzegorz Korsak | Ostrołęka | Polska | 3km | UKS ,,Clan'' | |
231 | Matuszak Katarzyna | Ostrołęka | Polska | 1km | UKS 7 | |
232 | Jędrzejewski Rafał | Dzbenin | Polska | 1km | UKS Diament | |
233 | Rogoziński Karol | Dzbenin | Polska | 3km | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka | |
234 | Budziłek Martyna Paulina | Kadzidło | Polska | 3km | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka | |
235 | Marcińczyk Izabela | Laskowiec | Polska | 3km | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka | |
236 | Pażych Klaudia | Stepna-Michałki | Polska | 3km | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka | |
237 | Tworkowski Mariusz | Ostrołęka | Polska | 3km | Urząd Miasta Ostrołęki | |
238 | Kuć Hanna | Ostrołęka | Polska | 3km | Urząd Miasta Ostrołęki | |
239 | Stachacz Mirosław | Ostrołęka | Polska | 3km | ZPHU DREWMAX |
Wyświetleń: 13639