Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ambroziak Anna | Nowa Wieś Wschodnia | Polska | 3km | ||
2 | Ambrzykowska Joanna | Ostroleka | Polska | 3km | Reebok Run Crew Ostrołęka/Furia Training Box | |
3 | Ambrzykowski Krzysztof | Ostrołeka | Polska | 3km | Reebok Run Crew Ostrołęka/Furia Training Box | |
4 | Ambrzykowski Mikołaj | Ostrołęka | Polska | 1km | APN Ostrołęka | |
5 | Antczak Sandra | Rzekuń | Polska | 3km | ||
6 | Antośkiewicz Monika | Czarnowiec | Polska | 3km | TEAM Czarnow(b)iec | |
7 | BAKUŁA JERZY BAKUŁA | LASKOWIEC | Polska | 3km | ||
8 | Bakuła Piotr | Siemnocha | Polska | 3km | ||
9 | Barca Henryk | Ostrołęka | Polska | 3km | Fc Barcelona | |
10 | Barca Julian | Ostrołęka | Polska | 300m | Fc Barcelona | |
11 | Barca Leon | Ostrołęka | Polska | 300m | Fc Barcelona | |
12 | Barca Sylwia | Ostrołęka | Polska | 3km | Fc Barcelona | |
13 | Bartczak Zofia | Ostrołęka | Polska | 1km | Szkoła Podstawowa Nr 3 | |
14 | Barzał Artur | Ostrów Mazowiecka | Polska | 3km | OSTRÓW BIEGA | |
15 | Barzał Dawid | Ostrów Mazowiecka | Polska | 3km | OSTRÓW BIEGA | |
16 | Bednarczyk Roksana | Ostrołęka | Polska | 3km | ||
17 | Bialik Hubert | Ostrołęka | Polska | 3km | ||
18 | Białobrzeski Dariusz | Susk Nowy | Polska | 1km | SP Drwęcz | |
19 | Białobrzeski Paweł | Susk Nowy | Polska | 300m | SP Drwęcz | |
20 | Biały Aleksander | Rzekuń | Polska | 1km | SP nr 3 Ostrołęka | |
21 | Biernat Tomasz | Ostrołęka | Polska | 3km | OSM Piątnica Team | |
22 | Bieżuński Rafał | Ostrołęka | Polska | 3km | Reebok Run Crew Ostrołęka/Furia Training Box | |
23 | Bożomańska Alicja | Ostrołęka | Polska | 1km | ||
24 | Bożomańska Lenka | Ostrołęka | Polska | 300m | ||
25 | Bożomański Tomasz | Ostrołęka | Polska | 3km | ||
26 | Brodacki Michał | Ostrołęka | Polska | 3km NW | Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka/ UKS Clan O-ka | |
27 | Brodzik Bartłomiej | Ostrołęka | Polska | 3km | Reebok Run Crew Ostrołęka | |
28 | Brodzik Justyna | Ostrołęka | Polska | 3km | ||
29 | Brodzik Mariusz | Ostrołęka | Polska | 300m | Reebok Run Crew Ostrołęka | |
30 | Brodzik Mariusz | Ostrołęka | Polska | 3km | BŁOTNIAKI | |
31 | Bryk Karol | Ostrołęka | Polska | 1km | Szkoła Podstawowa nr. 10 | |
32 | Bryk Wiktor | Ostrołęka | Polska | 300m | Szkoła Podstawowa nr. 10 | |
33 | Budnicki Piotr | Ostrołęka | Polska | 3km | ||
34 | Budziłek Martyna Paulina | Kadzidło | Polska | 3km | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka | |
35 | Bukowska Julia | Ostrołęka | Polska | 3km | Sp nr 10 Ostrołęka | |
36 | Bukowski Aleksander | Ostrołęka | Polska | 300m | Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka | |
37 | Bukowski Michał | Ostrołęka | Polska | 3km | bbl Ostrołęka | |
38 | Bystrek Joanna | Gnaty | Polska | 3km | ||
39 | Cenzer Julia | Ławy | Polska | 1km | ||
40 | Charewicz Oliwia | Ostrołęka | Polska | 1km | SP5 OSTROŁĘKA | |
41 | Chojnowska Natalia | Tobolice | Polska | 3km | Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka | |
42 | Chojnowski Arkadiusz | Rzekuń | Polska | 3km | ||
43 | Cholewińska Barbara | Ostrołęka | Polska | 3km | Reebok Run Crew Ostrołęka/Furia Training Box | |
44 | Choromański Łukasz | Ostrołęka | Polska | 3km | ||
45 | Ciuchta Mariusz | Szwendrowy Most | Polska | 3km | Morsy Ostrołęka | |
46 | Ciuchta Olga | Szwendrowy Most | Polska | 1km | Morsy Ostrołęka | |
47 | Ciuchta Wiktor | Szwendrowy Most | Polska | 3km | Morsy Ostrołęka | |
48 | Czartoryjska Justyna | Ostrołęka | Polska | 3km | Reebok Run Crew Ostrołęka | |
49 | Dąbrowski Gabriel | Susk Nowy | Polska | 1km | SP Drwęcz | |
50 | Dąbrowski Przemysław | Rzekuń | Polska | 3km | AGRO-METAL Ostrołęka | |
51 | Dawid Danuta | Ostrołęka | Polska | 3km | ||
52 | Dawid Jakub | Ostrołęka | Polska | 1km | Szkoła Podstawowa Nr 3 | |
53 | Dębska Joanna | Płońsk | Polska | 3km | ||
54 | Demby Andrzej | Ostrołęka | Polska | 3km | ||
55 | Dmochowski Wiktor | Ostrołęka | Polska | 3km | ||
56 | Dobkowski Kornel | Drężewo | Polska | 3km | Gladiator Ostrołęka | |
57 | Dobkowski Maciej | Ostrołęka | Polska | 3km | ||
58 | Domurad Magdalena | Ostrołęka | Polska | 3km | Reebok Run Crew Ostrołęka/Furia Training Box | |
59 | Drabot Kamil | Ostrołęka | Polska | 3km | ||
60 | Dzierlatka Piotr | Ostrołęka | Polska | 3km | ||
61 | Fidura Rafał | LAskowiec | Polska | 1km | SP LAskowiec | |
62 | Figura Olga | Ostrołęka | Polska | 3km | Następny Krok | |
63 | Florek Daria | Ostrołęka | Polska | 3km | Następny Krok | |
64 | Frydrychowicz Agata | Warszawa | Polska | 1km | ||
65 | Frydrychowicz Michał | Warszawa | Polska | 3km | ||
66 | Frydrychowicz Mikołaj | Warszawa | Polska | 3km | ||
67 | Frydrychowicz Szymon | Warszawa | Polska | 300m | ||
68 | Gajewski Mariusz Gajewski | Pułtusk | Polska | 3km | ||
69 | Garbulewski Błażej | Ostrołęka | Polska | 300m | Przedszkole Miejskie nr 13 w Ostrołęce | |
70 | Gawek Marcel | Ostrołęka | Polska | 1km | SP5 OSTROŁĘKA | |
71 | Gawek Marianna | Ostrołęka | Polska | 1km | SP2 OSTROŁĘKA | |
72 | Gawek Michał | Ostrołęka | Polska | 3km | Dąbrowski TEAM | |
73 | Gałan Kamil | Ostrołęka | Polska | 3km | ||
74 | Gogulski Jan | Ostrołęka | Polska | 1km | APN Ostrołęka | |
75 | Gontarczyk Alicja | Ostrołęka | Polska | 300m | ||
76 | Gontarczyk Paweł | Ostrołęka | Polska | 3km | ||
77 | Grabowska Krystyna | Ostrołęka | Polska | 3km NW | Osiedle Stacja Ostrołęka | |
78 | Grabowski Błażej | Ostrołęka | Polska | 300m | Osiedle Stacja Ostrołęka | |
79 | Grabowski Jerzy | Ostrołęka | Polska | 3km | Rada Miasta Ostrołęki | |
80 | Grabowski Marcin | Ostrołęka | Polska | 3km | Mazowiecki Urząd Wojewódzki | |
81 | Grabowski Olaf | Ostrołęka | Polska | 1km | Szkoła Podstawowa Nr 3 | |
82 | Grzyb Jacek | Ostroleka | Polska | 3km | ||
83 | Gumkowski Piotr | Czarnowiec | Polska | 3km | ||
84 | Gutowski Krystian | Ostrołęka | Polska | 3km | Dąbrowski. TEAM | |
85 | Jabłońska Małgorzata | Ostrołęka | Polska | 1km | Szkoła Podstawowa Nr 3 | |
86 | Januć Klaudia | Łomża | Polska | 300m | Łomżyński Klub płetwonurków Podwodny Jeleń | |
87 | Jastrzębski Igor | Ostrołęka | Polska | 300m | ||
88 | Jędrzejczyk Franciszek | Ostrołęka | Polska | 300m | Reebok Run Crew Ostrołęka | |
89 | Jędrzejczyk Jarosław | Ostrołęka | Polska | 3km | Reebok Run Crew Ostrołęka | |
90 | Jędrzejczyk Sławomir | ostrołęka | Polska | 3km | Reebok Run Crew Ostrołęka | |
91 | Jędrzejewski Rafał | Dzbenin | Polska | 1km | UKS Diament | |
92 | Kaczmarczyk Oliwia | LAskowiec | Polska | 1km | SP LAskowiec | |
93 | Kaczyńska Milena | Janki Młode | Polska | 3km | ||
94 | Kalinowska Agnieszka | Ostrołęka | Polska | 3km | ||
95 | Kalinowski Daniel | Siarki | Polska | 3km | ||
96 | Kalinowski Jarosław | Ostrołęka | Polska | 3km | ||
97 | Kamińska Ewa | Zabiele Piliki | Polska | 3km NW | ||
98 | Kamińska Natalia | Zabiele Piliki | Polska | 1km | Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka | |
99 | Kamińska Patrycja | Zabiele Piliki | Polska | 3km | Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka | |
100 | Kamionowska Katarzyna | Ostrołęka | Polska | 3km NW | Morsy Ostrołęka |
Wyświetleń: 13618