Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stelmach Piotr | Klaudyn | Polska | 5km | opłacono | |
2 | Kozak Monika | Giżycko | Polska | 5km | BBL Wydminy | opłacono |
3 | Roicka Magdalena Roicka | Olsztyn | Polska | 5km | Egger | opłacono |
4 | Jagiełło Paweł | Giżycko | Polska | 5km | 15 Giżycka Brygada Zmechanizowana | opłacono |
5 | królak przemek | Węgorzewo | Polska | 5km | Team Kopeć 15 BZ | opłacono |
6 | Kujawa Paweł | Biskupiec | Polska | 5km | Biskupiec Biega | opłacono |
7 | Iwaszko Urszula | Wydminy | Polska | 5km | 15 Gizycka Brygada Zmechanizowana | opłacono |
8 | Szymański Adam | Warszawa | Polska | 5km | opłacono | |
9 | Archacki Patryk Archacki | Piecki | Polska | 5km | opłacono | |
10 | Furgała Piotr | Bartoszyce | Polska | 5km | Bartoszycka Grupa Biegowa ENDORFINY | opłacono |
11 | Kaczmarczyk Justyna | Białystok | Polska | 5km | MKS "Juvenia" Białystok | opłacono |
12 | Hryszko Paweł | Białystok | Polska | 5km | MKS "Juvenia" Białystok | opłacono |
13 | Soliwoda Jacek | Kętrzyn | Polska | 5km | 15 Giżycka Brygada Zmechanizowana | opłacono |
14 | Krupiński Bogumił | Olsztyn | Polska | 5km | opłacono | |
15 | Rożnowska Anna | Lidzbark Warmiński | Polska | 5km | KLUB BIEGACZA LIDZBARK WARMIŃSKI/ BIEGAM BO LUBIE LIDZBARK WARMIŃSKI | opłacono |
16 | Parciak Wiktor | Mrągowo | Polska | 5km | opłacono | |
17 | Krawczyk Jan | Korsze | Polska | 5km | Wybiegamy To! | opłacono |
18 | Kochańska Aneta Kochańska | szczytno | Polska | 5km | MORSY SZCZYTNO #RESET | opłacono |
19 | Bogusz Justyna | Mrągowo | Polska | 5km | Kuropatwa Team/ KB Mrągowo | opłacono |
20 | Jachna Dariusz | Bartoszyce | Polska | 5km | 20 Bartoszycka Brygada Zmechanizowana | opłacono |
21 | Jakacki Sylwester | Bartoszyce | Polska | 5km | Bartoszycka Grupa Biegowa Endorfiny | opłacono |
22 | Godzieba Marek | Barczewo | Polska | 5km | opłacono | |
23 | Olender Anna | Mragowo | Polska | 5km | 10 WARSZAWSKI PUŁK SAMOCHODOWY | opłacono |
24 | Bobiński Jerzy | Kamionek | Polska | 5km | MORSY SZCZYTNO #RESET | opłacono |
25 | Łatienkow Karolina | Olsztyn | Polska | 5km | opłacono | |
26 | Łosiak Michał Łosiak | Biskupiec | Polska | 5km | opłacono | |
27 | Banachowska Paulina | Biała Piska | Polska | 5km | 15 Brygada Zmechanizowana | opłacono |
28 | Hrynko Jacek | Białystok | Polska | 5km | PRO366 | opłacono |
29 | Dzikowski Mariusz | Gronowo | Polska | 5km | opłacono | |
30 | Sobocińska Ewelina | Orzysz | Polska | 5km | 15 Giżycka Brygada Zmechanizowana | opłacono |
31 | Sikorski Krystian | Bartoszyce | Polska | 5km | 20 Bartoszycka Brygada Zmechanizowana | opłacono |
32 | Sikorska Nina | Bartoszyce | Polska | 5km | Bartoszycka grupa biegowa Endorfiny | opłacono |
33 | Chodukiewicz Jan | Kwidzyn | Polska | 5km | opłacono | |
34 | Poleacek Eugen | Biskupiec | Polska | 5km | Electrogrup PL | opłacono |
35 | Jarosińska Liwia Jarosińska | Maradki | Polska | 5km | Klub Biegacza Mrągowo/Egger | opłacono |
36 | Skalska-Amendy Izabela | mrągowo | Polska | 5km | opłacono | |
37 | Chmiel Remigiusz | Gołdap | Polska | 5km | Łowcy Przygód Gołdap | opłacono |
38 | Kowalczyk Anna | Kętrzyn | Polska | 5km | Drużyna ML | opłacono |
39 | Wiśniewski Damian | Mrągowo | Polska | 5km | opłacono | |
40 | Janczewska Aneta | Orzysz | Polska | 5km | 15 Giżycka Brygada Zmechanizowana | |
41 | sadowski zygmunt | mrągowo | Polska | 5km | Klub Biegacza Mrągowo | opłacono |
42 | Kurpiewska Dorota | Pisz | Polska | 5km | Klub Morsów w Piszu | opłacono |
43 | Tkacz Jacek | Olsztyn | Polska | 5km | Team Kopeć | opłacono |
44 | Rzosiński Paweł | Bartoszyce | Polska | 5km | Jednostka Strzelecka 1028 Gietrzwałd | opłacono |
45 | ŚLUBECKI TOMASZ | KĘTRZYN | Polska | 5km | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 21103