Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kozłowski Zbigniew | Kamieniec | Polska | 10km | Ofiary Kamieńca | opłacono |
2 | Kędzia Edyta | Gdańsk | Polska | 10km | Grupa Biegowa 65 | |
3 | Drężek Krzysztof | Grajewo | Polska | 10km | Maratonka Grajewo | opłacono |
4 | Krzyżanowski Karol | Rajgród | Polska | 10km | Maratonka Grajewo | |
5 | Wojnowski Jarosław | Kętrzyn | Polska | 10km | Drużyna ML | |
6 | Kozlowski Edward | Łyse | Polska | 10km | Morsy łyse | opłacono |
7 | Balcer Marcin | Ciechanów | Polska | 10km | 5MBOT | |
8 | Gronski Roman | Giżycko | Polska | 10km | Masters Giżycko | opłacono |
9 | Bojanowski Tomasz | Rańsk | Polska | 10km | Zespół Szkół nr 2 w Szczytnie | opłacono |
10 | Kordek Jarosław | SZCZYTNO | Polska | 10km | MORSY SZCZYTNO#RESET | opłacono |
11 | Kuleszka Anna | Węgorzewo | Polska | 10km | Kyokushin Węgorzewo/11 Mazurski Pułk Altylerii | |
12 | Fiedorczyk Janusz | Ełk | Polska | 10km | opłacono | |
13 | Lis Sebastian | Mrągowo | Polska | 10km | opłacono | |
14 | Bielski Tomasz | Gołdap | Polska | 10km | Straż Graniczna Gołdap | opłacono |
15 | Bałazy Marcin | Szczytno | Polska | 10km | Goście z Galaktyki Arkana | opłacono |
16 | Smoliński Rafał | Przasnysz | Polska | 10km | KS Przaśnik Przasnysz / PSP Przasnysz | opłacono |
17 | Mucha Jan | Wipsowo | Polska | 10km | opłacono | |
18 | Traszkuć Anna | Mrągowo | Polska | 10km | opłacono | |
19 | Liśkiewicz Beata | Kętrzyn | Polska | 10km | GF ACER | opłacono |
20 | PUSIO Adam | Gdańsk | Polska | 10km | opłacono | |
21 | Gabinecki Jarosław | Leoncin | Polska | 10km | opłacono | |
22 | Gabinecka Monika | Leoncin | Polska | 10km | opłacono | |
23 | Bojanowski Tomasz Bojanowski | Rańsk | Polska | 10km | ||
24 | Draszczyk Marcin | Toruń | Polska | 10km | Rebel Runners | opłacono |
25 | Kalinowski Jarosław | Ostrołęka | Polska | 10km | opłacono | |
26 | Dylak Grzegorz | Mrągowo | Polska | 10km | opłacono | |
27 | Kmieciński Szymon Kmieciński | Bartąg | Polska | 10km | opłacono | |
28 | Jerulank Wiesław | Grajewo | Polska | 10km | Maratonka Grajewo | opłacono |
29 | Wdowiak Wojciech | Olsztyn | Polska | 10km | Wdowiak&Friends | opłacono |
30 | Majer Bogusława | Warszawa | Polska | 10km | Vege Runners | opłacono |
31 | Majer Jakub | Warszawa | Polska | 10km | opłacono | |
32 | Chudzik Aleksandra | Dźwierzuty | Polska | 10km | ||
33 | Tomaszun Monika | Węgorzewo | Polska | 10km | Atl. Sinalunga | |
34 | Tomaszun Marek | Węgorzewo | Polska | 10km | Atl. Sinalunga | |
35 | Balcewicz Kamil | Mrągowo | Polska | 10km | opłacono | |
36 | Kaczmarczyk Andrzej | Warpuny | Polska | 10km | KACZMARCZYK TEAM | opłacono |
37 | KUCHARSKI KAROL | ZAKRZÓWEK WIES | Polska | 10km | Zabiegany Skaryszew | |
38 | Kaczmarczyk Adam | Radom | Polska | 10km | KACZMARCZYK TEAM | opłacono |
39 | Kaczmarczyk Inga | Radom | Polska | 10km | KACZMARCZYK TEAM | opłacono |
40 | Moroz Andrzej | Kętrzyn | Polska | 10km | opłacono | |
41 | Moroz Elżbieta | Kętrzyn | Polska | 10km | opłacono | |
42 | Bartczak Marcin | Bisztynek | Polska | 10km | Drużyna ML | opłacono |
43 | Kiśluk Jarek | Mikołajki | Polska | 10km | Team Kopeć | opłacono |
44 | bajc Marzena | lidzbark warmiski | Polska | 10km | Klub biegacza Lidzbark Warmiński | |
45 | Kędziora Łukasz | Mragowo | Polska | 10km | opłacono | |
46 | Markowicz Zenon | Barczewo | Polska | 10km | opłacono | |
47 | PIECZARKA Dariusz | Olsztyn | Polska | 10km | KUROPATWA TEAM | opłacono |
48 | Cegielski Marcin | Szczytno | Polska | 10km | Aikido/Morsy Szczytno # Reset | opłacono |
49 | Diaczek Halina | Giżycko | Polska | 10km | opłacono | |
50 | Bonk Bartosz | Olsztyn | Polska | 10km | Pszczółkowski Team | opłacono |
51 | Ducher Longin | MORĄG | Polska | 10km | Finisz Morąg | opłacono |
52 | Paszko Kamil | Florczaki | Polska | 10km | Finisz Morąg | opłacono |
53 | ORŁOWSKA PAULINA | MORĄG | Polska | 10km | Finisz Morąg | opłacono |
54 | ORŁOWSKI TOMASZ | MORĄG | Polska | 10km | Finisz Morąg | opłacono |
55 | Grobelny Marcin | Rogóż | Polska | 10km | opłacono | |
56 | FILIPIAK MAGDALENA | Targowo | Polska | 10km | Osp Targowo | opłacono |
57 | FILIPIAK Grzegorz | Targowo | Polska | 10km | Osp Targowo | opłacono |
58 | Filipiak Jan | Piecki | Polska | 10km | opłacono | |
59 | Milanowski Grzegorz | Augustów | Polska | 10km | Biegam bo chcę | |
60 | Łajkowski Marek | Bartoszyce | Polska | 10km | opłacono | |
61 | Ostromecka Anna | Bartoszyce | Polska | 10km | URWIS BIEGA | opłacono |
62 | remiszewski zbigniew | BARANOWO | Polska | 10km | KACZMARCZYK TEAM | |
63 | Pik Paulina | Bartoszyce | Polska | 10km | ||
64 | Zieja Kasia | Olsztyn | Polska | 10km | SKAZANI NA SUKCES | opłacono |
65 | Szuba Zofia | Kałęczyn | Polska | 10km | opłacono | |
66 | RYCHTER WIESŁAW | ELBLĄG | Polska | 10km | Buchalter Elbląg | opłacono |
67 | Haraf Michał | Bartoszyce | Polska | 10km | opłacono | |
68 | Fedejko Mirosław | Olsztyn | Polska | 10km | SKAZANI NA SUKCES | opłacono |
69 | Pozdrawiam Mariusz | Łomża | Polska | 10km | Biegamy dla Zdrowia | |
70 | Hyjek Karol | Giżycko | Polska | 10km | 15 Giżycka Brygada Zmechanizowana | opłacono |
71 | Kuczkowski Ryszard | Kieźliny | Polska | 10km | opłacono | |
72 | Sulewski Krzysztof | Barczewo | Polska | 10km | Finisz Morąg | |
73 | Frank Michał | LEGIONOWO | Polska | 10km | ||
74 | Szok Karol Szok | Ryn | Polska | 10km | ||
75 | Zdunek Mariusz | Warszawa | Polska | 10km | ROXY | |
76 | Jędrzejczyk Łukasz | Mrągowo | Polska | 10km | Klub Biegacza Mrągowo | |
77 | Kulas Mirosław | Krutyń | Polska | 10km | OSP KRUTYŃ | |
78 | Bojarowski Piotr | Dąbrówno | Polska | 10km | Team Kopeć | |
79 | Oborski Ryszard | Mrągowo | Polska | 10km | ||
80 | Borzym Łukasz | Kędzierzyn-Koźle | Polska | 10km | ||
81 | Dembowski Mariusz | Lidzbark | Polska | 10km | H+H Polska | |
82 | Załęcki Michał Załęcki | Warszawa | Polska | 10km | LOTOS Running Team | |
83 | Urbaniak Tomasz | Szczytno | Polska | 10km | ||
84 | URBANIAK AGNIESZKA | SZCZYTNO | Polska | 10km | ||
85 | Jurczyk Joanna | Gronowo | Polska | 10km | Egger Runs | |
86 | górniak monika | szczytno | Polska | 10km | ||
87 | Różański Krystian | Ełk | Polska | 10km | Team Kopeć | |
88 | Kaczmarczyk Slawomir | Serock | Polska | 10km | KACZMARCZYK TEAM | |
89 | Wejkuć Dawid | Mrągowo | Polska | 10km - 16-17lat | Klub Biegacza Mrągowo | |
90 | Adamiak Paweł | Wójtowo | Polska | 10km - 16-17lat | ||
91 | Ambrożko Jan | Olsztyn | Polska | 10km - 70lat i więcej | ||
92 | Leśniewski Jan | Elbląg | Polska | 10km - 70lat i więcej | EL Aktywni | |
93 | Fydrych Daniel | Mrągowo | Polska | 10km - żołnierze i pracownicy ron WOSzK Mrągowo | ||
94 | Mrozicki Paweł Mrozicki | Mrągowo | Polska | 10km - żołnierze i pracownicy ron WOSzK Mrągowo | ||
95 | PARZYCH JOANNA | MRĄGOWO | Polska | 10km - żołnierze i pracownicy ron WOSzK Mrągowo | ||
96 | Gajda Jacek | Mragowo | Polska | 10km - żołnierze i pracownicy ron WOSzK Mrągowo | ||
97 | Kozłowski Piotr | Pisz | Polska | 10km - żołnierze i pracownicy ron WOSzK Mrągowo | ||
98 | Bielski Tomek | Gołdap | Polska | 10km - żołnierze i pracownicy ron WOSzK Mrągowo | Warmińsko-Mazurski Oddział Straży Granicznej | |
99 | Liśkiewicz Roman | Kętrzyn | Polska | 10km - żołnierze i pracownicy ron WOSzK Mrągowo | Warmińsko-Mazurski Oddział Straży Granicznej | |
100 | Służała Grzegorz | Kętrzyn | Polska | 10km - żołnierze i pracownicy ron WOSzK Mrągowo |
Wyświetleń: 21292