Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chojnowski Michał | Brulin | Polska | OPEN | opłacono | |
2 | Saj Joanna | Ostrołęka | Polska | OPEN | opłacono | |
3 | Kalinowski Jarosław | Ostrołęka | Polska | OPEN | opłacono | |
4 | Polewaczyk Tomasz | Łyse | Polska | OPEN | ||
5 | Gąska Jolanta | Ławy | Polska | OPEN | ||
6 | Sobocińska Monika | Przasnysz | Polska | OPEN | ||
7 | Kalinowski Daniel | Siarki | Polska | OPEN | opłacono | |
8 | Zapadka Bartek | Ostrołęka | Polska | OPEN | opłacono | |
9 | Pajka Jakub | Ostrołęka | Polska | OPEN | opłacono | |
10 | Pajka Izabela | Ostrołęka | Polska | Junior | ||
11 | Mamińska Oliwia | Ostrołęka | Polska | Junior | ||
12 | Bednarczyk Roksana | Ostrołęka | Polska | Junior | ||
13 | Bystrek Joanna | Gnaty | Polska | OPEN | ||
14 | Owczarska Natalia | Ostrołęka | Polska | OPEN | opłacono | |
15 | Ziemczyk Marta | Ostrołęka | Polska | OPEN | opłacono | |
16 | Jędrzejewski Andrzej | Ostrołęka | Polska | OPEN | ||
17 | Lenda Bartosz | Siarcza Łąka | Polska | OPEN | ||
18 | Prachniak Oliwia | Siarcza Łąka | Polska | OPEN | ||
19 | Mizerek Daniel | Cierpięta | Polska | OPEN | opłacono | |
20 | Pierzchanowski Michał | Małkinia Górna | Polska | OPEN | opłacono | |
21 | Pierzchanowski Adrian | Sumiężne | Polska | OPEN | opłacono | |
22 | Niedźwiecka Patrycja | Chojniki | Polska | OPEN | ||
23 | Rykowski Grzegorz | Ostrołęka | Polska | OPEN | opłacono | |
24 | Rykowski Kacper | Ostrołęka | Polska | Junior | ||
25 | Kamionowski Norbert | Ostrołęka | Polska | OPEN | opłacono | |
26 | Kłos Iga | Ostrołęka | Polska | Junior | ||
27 | Gogulski Jan | Ostrołęka | Polska | Junior | ||
28 | Krawczak Eryk | Ostrołęka | Polska | Junior | ||
29 | Krawczak Alan | Ostrołęka | Polska | Junior | ||
30 | Gogulski Wojciech | St. Leonards on Sea | Wielka Brytania | Junior | ||
31 | Fąk Mateusz | Ostrołęka | Polska | Junior | ||
32 | Nowaczyk Włodzimierz | Ostrołęka | Polska | OPEN | opłacono | |
33 | Stachacz Oliwia | Goworowo | Polska | Junior | ||
34 | Stachacz Edyta | Goworowo | Polska | OPEN | opłacono | |
35 | Matyja Julian | Laskowiec | Junior | |||
36 | Matyja Aniela | Laskowiec | Junior | |||
37 | Matyja Jan | Laskowiec | Junior | |||
38 | Rychlicka Alicja | Rzekuń | Junior | |||
39 | Zapadka Małgorzata | Ostrołęka | Polska | OPEN | ||
40 | Mądrzak Adam | Kruki | Polska | Junior | ||
41 | Chojnowski Arkadiusz | Rzekuń | Polska | OPEN | ||
42 | Zaczek Izabela | Łomża | Polska | OPEN | ||
43 | Podolak Joanna | Ostrołęka | Polska | OPEN | opłacono | |
44 | Podolak Michał | Ostrołęka | Polska | OPEN | opłacono | |
45 | Pierzchanowski Piotr | Sumiężne | Polska | OPEN | 52 Batalion Lekkiej Piechoty Komorowo | opłacono |
46 | Kaczmarczyk Łukasz | Wąsewo | Polska | OPEN | 52 Batalion Lekkiej Piechoty Komorowo | opłacono |
47 | Wilkowski Mirosław | Ostrołęka | Polska | OPEN | AGRO-METAL Ostrołęka | opłacono |
48 | Wójtowicz Robert | Ostrołęka | Polska | OPEN | Amator_Sportu | opłacono |
49 | Warszawik Tomasz | Ostrolęka | Polska | OPEN | Amator_Sportu | opłacono |
50 | Stachacz Kacper | Goworowo | Polska | Junior | Amp gool | |
51 | Rusiłowicz Przemysław | Ostrołęka | Polska | Junior | APN Ostrołęka | |
52 | Waszkiewicz Edyta | Ołdaki | Polska | OPEN | Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka | |
53 | Mierzejewski Wiktor | Ostrołęka | Polska | OPEN | Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka | opłacono |
54 | Bałazy Agnieszka | Ostrołęka | Polska | OPEN | Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka | |
55 | Morawski Piotr | Ostrołęka | Polska | OPEN | Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka | |
56 | Zyskowski Artur | Ostrołęka | Polska | OPEN | Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka | opłacono |
57 | Zyskowski Mieszko | Ostrołęka | Polska | Junior | Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka | |
58 | Zyskowska Miłka | Ostrołęka | Polska | Junior | Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka | |
59 | Zyskowski Tyberiusz | Ostrołęka | Polska | Junior | Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka | |
60 | Mierzejewski Jan | Ostrołęka | Polska | OPEN | Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka | opłacono |
61 | Szczubełek-Rykowska Ewelina | Ostrołęka | Polska | OPEN | Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka | opłacono |
62 | Baczewska Klaudia | Ostrołęka | Polska | OPEN | Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka | |
63 | Gałązka Dorota | Ostrołęka | Polska | OPEN | Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka | opłacono |
64 | Kulawik Bartłomiej | Ostrołęka | Polska | OPEN | Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka | opłacono |
65 | Lenkiewicz Weronika | Ostrołęka | Polska | OPEN | Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka | opłacono |
66 | Będźkowski Marek | Ostrołęka | Polska | OPEN | Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka/Morsy Ostrołęka | |
67 | Muzyk Edward | Mały Płock | Polska | OPEN | Biegamy dla zdrowia | opłacono |
68 | Brodzik Mariusz | Ostrołęka | Polska | OPEN | BŁOTNIAKI | opłacono |
69 | Długołęcki Kamil | Ostrołęka | Polska | OPEN | Daleko jeszcze ? | opłacono |
70 | Jarząbek Wojciech | Ostrołęka | Polska | OPEN | Ekomena | |
71 | Barca Julian | Ostrołęka | Polska | Junior | Fc Barcelona | |
72 | Barca Leon | Ostrołęka | Polska | Junior | Fc Barcelona | |
73 | Barca Sylwia | Ostrołęka | Polska | OPEN | Fc Barcelona | |
74 | Karczewski Marek | Czarnowiec | Polska | OPEN | KK24h | opłacono |
75 | Kurpiewska Dorota | Pisz | Polska | OPEN | Klub Morsów w Piszu | opłacono |
76 | Kowalczyk Kacper | Ostrołęcka | Polska | Junior | Korona Ostrołęka, OKKK | |
77 | Kowarski Mariusz | Ostrołęka | Polska | OPEN | Monar | opłacono |
78 | Matuszak Dariusz | Ostrołęka | Polska | OPEN | Monar Arkadia Team | opłacono |
79 | Mazurek Adrian | Sobin | Polska | OPEN | Monar Lipianka | opłacono |
80 | Baryła Asia | Tychy | Polska | OPEN | Monar Lipianka | opłacono |
81 | Kozyra Szymon | Warszawa | Polska | OPEN | Monar Lipianka | opłacono |
82 | Cebula Jakub | Brzesko | Polska | OPEN | Monar Lipianka | opłacono |
83 | Stachowski Paweł | Wrocław | Polska | OPEN | Monar Lipianka | opłacono |
84 | Lipka Sebastian | Szczecin | Polska | OPEN | Monar Lipianka | opłacono |
85 | Modrzejewski Łukasz | Gdańsk | Polska | OPEN | Monar Lipianka | opłacono |
86 | Kwaczyński Kacper | Ostrołęka | Polska | OPEN | Monar Ostrołęka | opłacono |
87 | Sawicki Bartek | Ostrołęka | Polska | OPEN | Monar Ostrołęka | opłacono |
88 | Wieleba Karol | Ostrołęka | Polska | OPEN | Monar Ostrołęka | opłacono |
89 | Kamionowska Katarzyna | Ostrołęka | Polska | OPEN | Morsy Ostrołęka | opłacono |
90 | Florek Daria | Ostrołęka | Polska | OPEN | Następny Krok | opłacono |
91 | Świerdzewski Damian | Dzbenin | Polska | OPEN | Następny Krok | |
92 | Figura Olga | Ostrołęka | Polska | OPEN | następny krok, | |
93 | Biernat Tomasz | Ostrołęka | Polska | OPEN | OSM Piątnica Team | opłacono |
94 | Żuber Natalia | Warszawa | Polska | Junior | Przedszkole Bajkowy Parasol Warszawa | |
95 | Kucisz Piotr | Ostrołęka | Polska | OPEN | Reebok Run Crew Ostrołęka | opłacono |
96 | Jędrzejczyk Jarosław | Ostrołęka | Polska | OPEN | Reebok Run Crew Ostrołęka | opłacono |
97 | Kossakowska Bogumiła | Ostrołęka | Polska | OPEN | Reebok Run Crew Ostrołęka | opłacono |
98 | Karczmarczyk Jakub | Ostrołęka | Polska | OPEN | Reebok run Crew Ostrołęka | opłacono |
99 | Jędrzejczyk Sławomir | Ostrołęka | Polska | OPEN | Reebok Run Crew Ostrołęka | |
100 | Domurad Magdalena | Ostrołęka | Polska | OPEN | Reebok Run Crew Ostrołęka/Furia Training Box |
Wyświetleń: 7983