Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gryta Karol | Wudzynek | Polska | Grupa SREBRNA | Zakręcone Dziki | opłacono on-line |
2 | Ossowska Ewa | Zblewo | Polska | Grupa ZŁOTA | Morsy Zblewo | opłacono on-line |
3 | Andrzejewska Sylwia | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Grupa DIAMENTOWA | opłacono on-line | |
4 | Bączkowska Alicja | Nowa Wieś Wielka | Polska | Grupa ZŁOTA | opłacono on-line | |
5 | Baliński Szymon | Toruń | Polska | Grupa SREBRNA | opłacono on-line | |
6 | Bandurska Karolina | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Grupa SREBRNA | opłacono on-line | |
7 | Barczewska Monika | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Grupa BRĄZOWA | opłacono on-line | |
8 | Bednarek Agnieszka | Zblewo | Polska | Grupa ZŁOTA | Morsy zblewo | opłacono on-line |
9 | Bednarek Artur | Solec Kujawski | Polska | Grupa SREBRNA | Biegam bo żona każe | opłacono on-line |
10 | Bednarek Magdalena | Solec Kujawski | Polska | Grupa SREBRNA | Biegam za mężem | opłacono on-line |
11 | Bizon Adam | Toruń | Polska | Grupa ZŁOTA | opłacono on-line | |
12 | Bogdanów Karolina | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Grupa SREBRNA | opłacono on-line | |
13 | Bryl Paweł | Sicienko | Polska | Grupa BRĄZOWA | Pizza LOVERS | opłacono on-line |
14 | Brzóskiewicz Rafał | Toruń | Polska | Grupa ZŁOTA | opłacono on-line | |
15 | Brzozowski Szymon | Toruń | Polska | Grupa SREBRNA | opłacono on-line | |
16 | Budnik Izabela | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Grupa SREBRNA | ||
17 | Burda Daniel | Solec Kujawski | Polska | Grupa SREBRNA | Tartak Bydgoszcz | opłacono on-line |
18 | BURNICKI MARIUSZ | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Grupa SREBRNA | Bydgoski Klub Morsów | opłacono on-line |
19 | Butrym Adam | Toruń | Polska | Grupa SREBRNA | T.S Opatrunki | opłacono on-line |
20 | Błaszkiewicz Marzena | BORÓWNO | Polska | Grupa BRĄZOWA | Chołe Kłóliki | opłacono on-line |
21 | Chlebosz Sylwia | Solec Kujawski | Polska | Grupa BRĄZOWA | opłacono on-line | |
22 | Chlebosz Sylwia | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Grupa BRĄZOWA | Pizza LOVERS | opłacono on-line |
23 | Chojnacki Witold | toruń | Polska | Grupa ZŁOTA | opłacono on-line | |
24 | Chylewski Adrian | Łążynek | Polska | Grupa SREBRNA | opłacono on-line | |
25 | Cipkowski Tomasz | Orzechówko | Polska | Grupa SREBRNA | opłacono on-line | |
26 | Cybulski Sebastian Cybulski | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Grupa SREBRNA | opłacono on-line | |
27 | Cyrankowski Mateusz | Golub Dobrzyń | Polska | Grupa ZŁOTA | opłacono on-line | |
28 | Czaja Jarosław | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Grupa ZŁOTA | opłacono on-line | |
29 | Czerwiński Filip | Wiecanowo | Polska | Grupa SREBRNA | opłacono on-line | |
30 | Dąbrowska-Szwaja Aleksandra | Chełmża | Polska | Grupa SREBRNA | Zakręcone Dziki | opłacono on-line |
31 | Deptuła Dominika | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Grupa SREBRNA | opłacono on-line | |
32 | Deron Łukasz | Karolewo | Polska | Grupa SREBRNA | Zakręcone Dziki | opłacono on-line |
33 | Drosdowska Klara | Świecie | Polska | Grupa SREBRNA | opłacono on-line | |
34 | Drosdowski Sebastian | Świecie | Polska | Grupa SREBRNA | opłacono on-line | |
35 | Drzycimski Andrzej | Solec Kujawski | Polska | Grupa SREBRNA | opłacono on-line | |
36 | Dziża-Koniczyńska Zuzanna | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Grupa SREBRNA | Bydgoski Klub Morsów | opłacono on-line |
37 | Dłoniak Mateusz | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Grupa ZŁOTA | opłacono on-line | |
38 | Fojut Beata | Bytonia | Polska | Grupa ZŁOTA | Morsy Zblewo / z lodu urwani | opłacono on-line |
39 | Fojut Marcin | Bytonia | Polska | Grupa ZŁOTA | Morsy Zblewo/z lodu urwani | opłacono on-line |
40 | Gabrychowicz Patryk | Toruń | Polska | Grupa DIAMENTOWA | United Runners | opłacono on-line |
41 | Gdaniec Lidia | Toruń | Polska | Grupa SREBRNA | opłacono on-line | |
42 | Gizela Andrzej | Toruń | Polska | Grupa ZŁOTA | opłacono on-line | |
43 | Gizela Marcin | toruń | Polska | Grupa ZŁOTA | opłacono on-line | |
44 | Glanc Katarzyna | solec kujawski | Polska | Grupa SREBRNA | opłacono on-line | |
45 | Gondek Krzysztof | Naklo nad Notecią | Polska | Grupa DIAMENTOWA | team naklo | opłacono on-line |
46 | Górecka Edyta | Nowa Wieś | Polska | Grupa BRĄZOWA | opłacono on-line | |
47 | Górski Marian | Solec Kujawski | Polska | Grupa DIAMENTOWA | opłacono | |
48 | Gościak Łukasz | Toruń | Polska | Grupa ZŁOTA | opłacono on-line | |
49 | Gołębiewski Łukasz | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Grupa DIAMENTOWA | Calisthenics Academy | |
50 | Gracz Adam | Solec Kujawski | Polska | Grupa SREBRNA | opłacono on-line | |
51 | Gryglewicz Donata | Torun | Polska | Grupa SREBRNA | opłacono on-line | |
52 | Guździoł Jarosław | Solec kujawski | Polska | Grupa ZŁOTA | TBKM WILK Solec Kujawski | opłacono on-line |
53 | Głowacka Mariola | Koszuty Parcele 4 | Polska | Grupa SREBRNA | opłacono | |
54 | han agnieszka | białe błota | Polska | Grupa BRĄZOWA | Wataha Bydgoszcz | opłacono on-line |
55 | han sławomir | białe błota | Polska | Grupa BRĄZOWA | Wataha Bydgoszcz | opłacono on-line |
56 | Heidak Piotr | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Grupa ZŁOTA | opłacono on-line | |
57 | Hoffman Jarosław Hoffman | Bydgoszcz, Polen | Polska | Grupa DIAMENTOWA | opłacono on-line | |
58 | Jabłoński MICHAŁ | BYDGOSZCZ | Polska | Grupa DIAMENTOWA | PKO BP | opłacono on-line |
59 | Jagieło Radek | Inowrocław | Polska | Grupa ZŁOTA | opłacono on-line | |
60 | Jakubowska Lucyna | toruń | Polska | Grupa ZŁOTA | opłacono on-line | |
61 | Januszkiewicz Kornelia | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Grupa BRĄZOWA | WATAHA BYDGOSZCZ | opłacono on-line |
62 | Jaroszewska Anna | Tryszczyn | Polska | Grupa SREBRNA | Deep Forest | opłacono on-line |
63 | Jaroszewski Jan | Tryszczyn | Polska | Grupa DIAMENTOWA | Deep Forest | opłacono on-line |
64 | Jasiak Joanna | Solec Kujawski | Polska | Grupa BRĄZOWA | opłacono on-line | |
65 | Jeziorek Dawid | Toruń | Polska | Grupa SREBRNA | TSŻ TORUŃ | opłacono on-line |
66 | Jurek Karolina | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Grupa SREBRNA | Tartak Bydgoszcz | opłacono on-line |
67 | kaczmarek jarek | szczutki | Polska | Grupa SREBRNA | Team | opłacono on-line |
68 | Kalotka Krzysztof | Toruń | Polska | Grupa ZŁOTA | opłacono on-line | |
69 | Kamiński Grzegorz | Solec Kujawski | Polska | Grupa SREBRNA | opłacono on-line | |
70 | Kamper Małgorzata | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Grupa SREBRNA | VegMeg | opłacono on-line |
71 | Kaźmierczak Aureliusz | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Grupa BRĄZOWA | Pizza LOVERS | opłacono on-line |
72 | Kochowicz Anna | Zielonka | Polska | Grupa BRĄZOWA | Wataha Bydgoszcz | opłacono on-line |
73 | Konkolewski Krystian | Nowe | Polska | Grupa DIAMENTOWA | Sto Twarzy Grzybiarzy | |
74 | Kosiedowski Jacek | Niemcz | Polska | Grupa SREBRNA | opłacono on-line | |
75 | Kosińska Anna | Nowa Wieś Wielka | Polska | Grupa ZŁOTA | opłacono on-line | |
76 | Kośmieja Arkadiusz | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Grupa SREBRNA | Tartak Bydgoszcz | opłacono on-line |
77 | KOWALSKI Jacek | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Grupa DIAMENTOWA | opłacono on-line | |
78 | Krupiński Mateusz | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Grupa SREBRNA | Tartak Bydgoszcz | opłacono on-line |
79 | Krutul Agnieszka | Morzewiec | Polska | Grupa BRĄZOWA | opłacono on-line | |
80 | Krutul Maciej | Morzewiec | Polska | Grupa BRĄZOWA | opłacono on-line | |
81 | Krutul Maria | Morzewiec | Polska | Grupa BRĄZOWA | Pizza LOVERS | opłacono on-line |
82 | Krysiak Aleksandra | Nakło nad Notecią | Polska | Grupa BRĄZOWA | Wataha Bydgoszcz | opłacono on-line |
83 | Krzewina Paweł | Włocławek | Polska | Grupa DIAMENTOWA | Orlen Running Team | opłacono on-line |
84 | Krzywdziński Józef | Toruń | Polska | Grupa SREBRNA | Zakręcone Dziki | opłacono on-line |
85 | Krzyżanowska Aneta | Włocławek | Polska | Grupa SREBRNA | opłacono on-line | |
86 | Kubowicz-Kamińska Hania | Niemcz | Polska | Grupa BRĄZOWA | Wataha Bydgoszcz | |
87 | Kucharska Dorota | Kończewice | Polska | Grupa SREBRNA | Zakręcone Dziki | opłacono on-line |
88 | Kucharski Krzysztof | Kończewice | Polska | Grupa SREBRNA | Zakręcone Dziki | opłacono on-line |
89 | Kukla Arkadiusz | Zblewo | Polska | Grupa ZŁOTA | Morsy zblewo | opłacono on-line |
90 | Kurzeja Paweł | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Grupa SREBRNA | opłacono on-line | |
91 | Kwiecińska Katarzyna | Solec Kujawski | Polska | Grupa ZŁOTA | opłacono on-line | |
92 | Lach Bogumiła | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Grupa ZŁOTA | opłacono on-line | |
93 | Lach Paweł | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Grupa ZŁOTA | opłacono on-line | |
94 | Lato Sławek | Murowaniec | Polska | Grupa SREBRNA | opłacono on-line | |
95 | Latoń Waldemar | Solec Kujawski | Polska | Grupa SREBRNA | Polimex Profil | opłacono on-line |
96 | Leciak Michał | Toruń | Polska | Grupa DIAMENTOWA | KM UMK Toruń | opłacono on-line |
97 | Lempkowska Joanna | Zblewo | Polska | Grupa ZŁOTA | opłacono on-line | |
98 | Lempkowski Przemysław | Zblewo | Polska | Grupa ZŁOTA | opłacono on-line | |
99 | Lewandowska Małgorzata | Lipie | Polska | Grupa DIAMENTOWA | opłacono on-line | |
100 | Lutowski Wojciech | Solec Kujawski | Polska | Grupa ZŁOTA |
Wyświetleń: 17030