Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Nazwa drużyny | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hildebrandt Marian | Luzino | Polska | start indywidualny | |||
2 | Piankowski Szymon | Bożepole Wielkie | Polska | start indywidualny | |||
3 | Jóźwiak Witold | Świetlino | Polska | start indywidualny | |||
4 | Wojciechowska Kinga | Rozłazino | Polska | start indywidualny | |||
5 | Geliński Stanisław | Luzino | Polska | start indywidualny | |||
6 | Pruchniewska Bożena | Lębork | Polska | start indywidualny | |||
7 | Kepke Maciej | Strzebielino osiedle | Polska | start indywidualny | |||
8 | Dampz Daniel | Strzebielino | Polska | start indywidualny | |||
9 | Łaga Adrian | Strzebielino | Polska | start indywidualny | |||
10 | Stypka Regina | Bożepole Wielkie | Polska | start indywidualny | |||
11 | Hinc Arkadiusz | Bożepole Małe | Polska | start indywidualny | |||
12 | Bobkowski Dawid | Strzebielino Osiedle | Polska | start indywidualny | Baza | ||
13 | Necel Hanna | Bożepole Wielkie | Polska | start indywidualny | Bożepole Wielkie | Bożepole Wielkie | |
14 | Adamska Kinga | Dąbrowa Brzezieńska | Polska | start indywidualny | Dąbrowa Brzezieńska | Dąbrowa Brzezieńska | |
15 | Maziarz Bartosz | Dąbrowa Brzezieńska | Polska | start indywidualny | Dąbrowa Brzezieńska | Dąbrowa Brzezieńska | |
16 | Janowski Krzysztof | Gdańsk | Polska | start indywidualny | Gdańsk | Gdańsk | |
17 | Ropela Marcin | Kaczkowo | Polska | start indywidualny | Kaczkowo | Kaczkowo | |
18 | Maciejewski Sławomir | Lębork | Polska | start indywidualny | KLUB KOLARSKI LEW LĘBORK | KLUB KOLARSKI LEW LĘBORK | |
19 | Górski Maciej | Lębork | Polska | start indywidualny | KLUB KOLARSKI LEW LĘBORK | KLUB KOLARSKI LEW LĘBORK | |
20 | RZESZUTEK Piotr | SIERAKOWICE | Polska | start indywidualny | KLUB KOLARSKI LEW LĘBORK | KLUB KOLARSKI LEW LĘBORK | |
21 | Wenta Krzysztof | Bożepole Wielkie | Polska | start indywidualny | KLUB KOLARSKI LEW LĘBORK | ||
22 | Rzeszutek Tomasz | Sierakowice | Polska | start indywidualny | KLUB KOLARSKI LEW LĘBORK | ||
23 | Bibliw Marek | Lębork | Polska | start indywidualny | KLUB KOLARSKI LEW LĘBORK | ||
24 | Krawczak Anetta | Redkowice | Polska | start indywidualny | KLUB KOLARSKI LEW LĘBORK | ||
25 | Dąbrowski Michał | Łęczyce | Polska | start indywidualny | KS Rozłazino | ||
26 | Proń Patryk | Rozłazino | Polska | start indywidualny | KS Rozłazino | ||
27 | Paschke Kacper | Strzebielino | Polska | start indywidualny | KTS | KTS | |
28 | Kamiński Krzysztof | Strzebielino | Polska | start indywidualny | Strzebielino | Strzebielino | |
29 | Kreft Patrycja | Strzebielino Osiedle | Polska | start indywidualny | Strzebielino Osiedle | Strzebielino Osiedle | |
30 | Pallach Sebastian | Strzebielino Osiedle | Polska | start indywidualny | Strzebielino Osiedle | Strzebielino Osiedle | |
31 | Borska Marzena | Strzebielino Osiedle | Polska | start indywidualny | Strzebielino Osiedle | Strzebielino Osiedle | |
32 | Jagusiak Izabela | Strzebielino Osiedle | Polska | start indywidualny | Strzebielino Osiedle | Strzebielino Osiedle | |
33 | Stolz Sergiusz | Strzebielino Osiedle | Polska | start indywidualny | Strzebielino Osiedle | Strzebielino Osiedle | |
34 | Karczewski Krzysztof | Strzelęcino | Polska | start indywidualny | Strzelęcino |
Wyświetleń: 8335