Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Karwowska Danuta | Mosty | Polska | Start | Kosakowski Klub HDK | opłacono on-line |
2 | Karwowski Krystian | Mosty | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line | |
3 | Nikrant Dawid | Domatowo | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line | |
4 | Mokłowicz Piotr | Wejherowo | Polska | Start | Znikajace punkty | |
5 | Niedbała Ireneusz | Wejherowo | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line | |
6 | Groenwald Dariusz | Połczyno | Polska | Start | ISKRA Połczyno | opłacono on-line |
7 | Kościelski Mariusz | Gdynia | Polska | Start | COM-DKM | opłacono on-line |
8 | Ceszke Błażej | Strzelno | Polska | Start | Korona Żelistrzewo Biega | opłacono on-line |
9 | Konkel Andrzej | Władysławowo | Polska | Start | Biegamy Razem Władysławowo | |
10 | Roraf Magdalena | Celbowo | Polska | Start | Team Kreft | opłacono on-line |
11 | Pietruszkiewicz Krzysztof | Celbowo | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line | |
12 | Lademann Maciej | Darzlubie | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line | |
13 | Klebba Andrzej | Mrzezino | Polska | Start | Motywatornia Team | |
14 | Śliwiński Andrzej | Kosakowo | Polska | Start | Rada Gminy Kosakowo / Kosakowski Klub HDK | opłacono on-line |
15 | Kollek Anna | Władysławowo | Polska | Start | Biegamy Razem Władysławowo / ART | opłacono on-line |
16 | Pecz Igor | Żelistrzewo | Polska | Start | Korona Biega | opłacono on-line |
17 | Pecz Piotr | Żelistrzewo | Polska | Start | korona biega | opłacono on-line |
18 | Dorobczyński Marek | Chałupy | Polska | Start | Korona biega | |
19 | ŚMIGAJ Mirosław | Gdynia | Polska | Start | Kapitanat Portu Gdynia | opłacono on-line |
20 | Radłowski Mariusz | Puck | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line | |
21 | Lider Radłowska małgorzata | Puck | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line | |
22 | Bisewska Wiktoria | Puck | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line | |
23 | Nikrant Bartłomiej | Leśniewo | Polska | Start | TeamElwart | |
24 | Wenta Franciszek | Krokowa | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line | |
25 | Kobierzyński Paweł | Władysławowo | Polska | Start | Biegamy Razem Władysławowo | opłacono on-line |
26 | Pustówka Marcin | Gdynia | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line | |
27 | Klebba Krzysztof | Puck / Łebcz | Polska | Start | Kaszebe Łebcz | opłacono on-line |
28 | Mislisz Piotr | Osłonino | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line | |
29 | Marczyńska Iwona | Wejherowo | Polska | Start | Maja TEAM | opłacono on-line |
30 | Bullmann Dawid | Werblinia/Świecino | Polska | Start | LKS Puck/ RCI Gdynia | opłacono on-line |
31 | Pawłowska Maria | Gdynia | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line | |
32 | Pawłowski Andrzej | gdynia | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line | |
33 | Labudda Wojciech | Puck | Polska | Start | LKS PUCK | opłacono on-line |
34 | Dawidowski Roman | Puck | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line | |
35 | Jednachowski Marcin | Puck | Polska | Start | Darzlubskie Dziki | opłacono on-line |
36 | Jednachowski Artur | Darzlubie | Polska | Start | Darzlubskie Dziki | opłacono on-line |
37 | Tański Marcin | Puck | Polska | Start | TeamElwart | opłacono on-line |
38 | Műller Jarosław | Rumia | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line | |
39 | Plotzki Piotr | Wejherowo | Polska | Start | Asior team | opłacono on-line |
40 | Lewińska Dominika | Władysławowo | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line | |
41 | Redzimski Adam | Gdynia | Polska | Start | ||
42 | Jednachowski Krzysztof | Puck | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line | |
43 | Gaffke Paulina | Żarnowiec | Polska | Start | AWFiS Gdańsk | opłacono on-line |
44 | Labun Zenon | Mrzezino | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line | |
45 | Gaffke Henryk | Żarnowiec | Polska | Start | KING OSCAR Gniewino | opłacono on-line |
46 | Kaczykowski Karol | Żelistrzewo | Start | Korona Żelistrzewo Biega | opłacono on-line | |
47 | Cybula Paweł | Kazimierz | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line | |
48 | Lunk Krzysztof | Puck | Polska | Start | LIVESTRONG | opłacono on-line |
49 | Jaffke Jarosław | Łebcz | Polska | Start | Jaffi z Łebcza | opłacono on-line |
50 | Wolszon Sławomir | Połczyno | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line | |
51 | Szatkowski Marcin | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Start | ProfiLingua Gdańsk | opłacono on-line |
52 | szymański krzysztof | domatówko | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line | |
53 | Czarnecka Agata | Puck | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line | |
54 | Czarnecki Krzysztof | Puck | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line | |
55 | Dettlaff Sławomir | Połczyno | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line | |
56 | Owczarek Katarzyna | Kosakowo | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line | |
57 | Pietruszkiewicz Jakub | Celbowo | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line | |
58 | Parchem Paweł | Mieroszyno | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line | |
59 | WRZOS Krzysztof | WŁADYSŁAWOWO | Polska | Start | Virtual Runner Club | opłacono on-line |
60 | Groenwald Mikołaj | Połczyno | Polska | Start | ISKRA Połczyno | opłacono on-line |
61 | Tempski Szymon | Łebcz | Polska | Start | 4 FUN TEAM | opłacono on-line |
62 | Bezdel Anna | Puck | Polska | Start | ||
63 | Stromidło Jan | Swarzewo | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line | |
64 | Bajda Piotr | Połczyno | Polska | Start | UM Władysławowo | opłacono on-line |
65 | Hewelt Mateusz | Puck | Polska | Start | Rebels Legion Team | opłacono on-line |
66 | Milewczyk Rafał | Wejherowo | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line | |
67 | Bielińska Joanna | Kartuzy | Start | opłacono on-line | ||
68 | Bieliński Piotr | Kartuzy | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line | |
69 | MAJNA Kazimierz | Gdynia | Polska | Start | Parkrun Gdynia | opłacono on-line |
70 | Okroj Arek | Reda | Polska | Start | Team Kreft | opłacono on-line |
71 | KACZMARSKI TOMASZ | GDYNIA | Polska | Start | ||
72 | Kujawski Grzegorz | Puck | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line | |
73 | Moska Dawid | Wejherowo | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line | |
74 | Janowicz Anna | Władysławowo | Polska | Start | Biegamy Razem Władysławowo | opłacono on-line |
75 | Mudlaf Krystian | Wejherowo | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line | |
76 | Bojke Leszek | Domatówko | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line | |
77 | Trzebiatowski Jerzy | Gdynia | Polska | Start | Biegamyrazem.pl | opłacono on-line |
78 | Kreft Krzysztof | Reda | Polska | Start | Team Kreft | opłacono on-line |
79 | Adamiec Marek | Słupsk | Polska | Start | W.P.K. Słoń Team Ustka | opłacono on-line |
80 | Hewelt Maciej | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | UKS Azymut 45 Gdynia | opłacono on-line |
81 | Rekwardt Zdzisław | Rzucewo | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line | |
82 | Milewczyk Katarzyna | Swarzewo | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line | |
83 | GAFFKE JANUSZ | starzynski dwor | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line | |
84 | Chojnacka Natalia | Lisewo | Polska | Start | Krokowa biega/ OSP Krokowa | opłacono on-line |
85 | Szczepkowska Paulina | Krokowa | Polska | Start | Krokowa biega | opłacono on-line |
86 | Zawaluk Marcin | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | (RT) Runholik Team | opłacono on-line |
87 | ZABROCKI KAROL | ŚWINOUJŚCIE | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line | |
88 | Klein Andrzej | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line | |
89 | Kreft Daniel | Rekowo Górne | Polska | Start | Team Kreft | opłacono on-line |
90 | Korth Tomasz | Odargowo | Polska | Start | Drużyna Radość Biegania | opłacono on-line |
91 | Muttka Karolina | Odargowo | Polska | Start | Drużyna Radość Biegania | opłacono on-line |
92 | Pilc-Bojke Ewelina | Żelistrzewo | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line | |
93 | Szymański Adam | Lębork | Polska | Start | Lębork Biegacze | opłacono on-line |
94 | Styn Łukasz | Krokowa | Polska | Start | Krokowa biega | opłacono on-line |
95 | DETTLAFF IRENEUSZ | GNIEŻDŻEWO | Polska | Start | OSP GNIEŻDŻEWO | opłacono on-line |
96 | Skosolas Janusz | Mosty | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line | |
97 | Skosolas Agnieszka | Mosty | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line | |
98 | Wasilka Sławomir | Wejherowo | Polska | Start | Hermes | opłacono on-line |
99 | Kaleta Tomasz | Goszczyno | Polska | Start | Krokowa biega | opłacono on-line |
100 | Król Benedykt | Werblinia | Polska | Start | UKS Siódemka Rumia | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 7297