Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dorobczyński Marek | Chałupy | Polska | BIEG | opłacono | |
2 | Dorobczyńska Sylwia | Chałupy | Polska | BIEG | opłacono | |
3 | Czerski Krzysztof | Chłapowo | Polska | BIEG | Greif Team Władysławowo | opłacono |
4 | Patalas Angelika | Chłapowo | Polska | BIEG | Greif Team Władysławowo | opłacono |
5 | Szomborg Mariusz | Chłapowo | Polska | BIEG | opłacono | |
6 | Górecka-Mitoraj Justyna | Chojnice | Polska | BIEG | PRZYJACIELE W BIEGU | opłacono |
7 | Mielczarek Agnieszka | Człuchów | Polska | BIEG | Człuchów | |
8 | Byczk Bartek | Domatowo | Polska | BIEG | - | opłacono |
9 | Kwiatkowska Tatiana | Gdańsk | Polska | BIEG | opłacono | |
10 | Boza Beata | Gdynia | Polska | BIEG | Padł Na Ryj Team | opłacono |
11 | Gruszeczka Mateusz | Gdynia | Polska | BIEG | Parkrun Grudziądz | opłacono |
12 | Więcielewska Joanna | Gdynia | Polska | BIEG | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | opłacono |
13 | Toporek Aleksandra | Gdynia | Polska | MARSZ | Elite Team | |
14 | Toporek Paulina | Gdynia | Polska | MARSZ | Elite Team | |
15 | Miłkowska Jolanta | Gdynia | Polska | MARSZ | team deaf | |
16 | Niemiec Marek | Gdynia | Polska | BIEG | ACTIV EAGLES PRO | |
17 | Panek Aneta | Gdynia | Polska | MARSZ | Step by Step Trójmiasto | opłacono |
18 | Gomółka-Bigus Monika | Gdynia | Polska | MARSZ | Step by Step Trójmiasto | opłacono |
19 | Janiak Dominika | Gdynia | Polska | BIEG | opłacono | |
20 | Łęgocki Andrzej | Gdynia | Polska | BIEG | opłacono | |
21 | Jamróz Renata | Gdynia | Polska | BIEG | Big Yelow Food Adventure Team | opłacono |
22 | Turzyńska Beata | Gdynia | Polska | BIEG | ||
23 | Hincka Jacek | Gnieżdżewo | Polska | BIEG | Biegamy Razem Władysławowo | |
24 | Hincka Marzena | Gnieżdżewo | Polska | BIEG | Biegamy Razem Władysławowo | |
25 | Eliasz Dawid | Hel | Polska | MARSZ | ||
26 | Elmiś Grzegorz | Hel | Polska | BIEG | Biegacz Portowy Hel | opłacono |
27 | Oreszke Jan | Karwia | Polska | BIEG | Biegamy Razem Władysławowo | opłacono |
28 | Oreszke Alicja | Karwia | Polska | MARSZ | opłacono | |
29 | Budzisz Joanna | Kuźnica | Polska | MARSZ | opłacono | |
30 | Zygajdowski Kazimierz | Kwidzyn | Polska | BIEG | opłacono | |
31 | Zygajdowska Joanna | Kwidzyn | Polska | BIEG | opłacono | |
32 | Kankowska Justyna | Luzino | Polska | BIEG | GKS KASZUBI LUZINO | opłacono |
33 | Kankowska Dominika | Luzino | Polska | BIEG | GKS KASZUBI LUZINO | opłacono |
34 | Jaffke Jarosław | Łebcz | Polska | BIEG | Jaffi z Łebcza | opłacono |
35 | Jaffke Agnieszka | Łebcz | Polska | BIEG | Team Jaffke | opłacono |
36 | Jaffke Patrycja | Łebcz | Polska | BIEG | Team Jaffke | opłacono |
37 | Lewińska Lucyna | Mosty | Polska | MARSZ | opłacono | |
38 | Lewiński Tomasz | Mosty | Polska | MARSZ | opłacono | |
39 | Lewiński Mikołaj | Mosty | Polska | BIEG | opłacono | |
40 | Klebba Andrzej | Mrzezino | Polska | BIEG | ||
41 | Redzimski Wojciech | Pępowo | Polska | BIEG | PRZYJACIELE W BIEGU | opłacono |
42 | Kołaczyńska Monika | Pogórze | Polska | MARSZ | Step by Step Trójmiasto | |
43 | Potrykus Tomasz | Połchowo | Polska | MARSZ | opłacono | |
44 | Potrykus Urszula | Połchowo | Polska | BIEG | opłacono | |
45 | Janusch Dawid | Połchowo | Polska | BIEG | opłacono | |
46 | Potrykus Anna | Połchowo | Polska | BIEG | opłacono | |
47 | Bisewska Wiktoria | Puck | Polska | BIEG | ||
48 | Bezdel Anna | Puck | Polska | BIEG | ||
49 | Borzyszkowska Jolanta | Puck | Polska | MARSZ | BEZ KIJA NIE PODCHODŹ | opłacono |
50 | Hewelt Mateusz | Puck | Polska | BIEG | Rebels Legion Team | opłacono |
51 | Schmidt Agnieszka | Puck | Polska | BIEG | opłacono | |
52 | Kreft Maciej | Puck | Polska | BIEG | Tri Sea Mewa Władysławowo/7 PBOT | opłacono |
53 | Bystram Aleksandra | Puck | Polska | BIEG | Tri Sea Mewa Władysławowo | opłacono |
54 | Głombiowska Agnieszka | Puck | Polska | MARSZ | ||
55 | Skurtys Cezary | Reda | Polska | BIEG | ||
56 | Skurtys Dagmara | Reda | Polska | MARSZ | ||
57 | Ceynowa Izabela | Reda | Polska | BIEG | opłacono | |
58 | Romanowska Maria | Reda | Polska | BIEG | opłacono | |
59 | Kuźba Ewelina | Reda | Polska | MARSZ | opłacono | |
60 | Kuźba Przemysław | Reda | Polska | MARSZ | opłacono | |
61 | Kuźba Wojciech | Reda | Polska | MARSZ | opłacono | |
62 | Szymerowska Joanna | Rekowo Górne | Polska | BIEG | Elite Team | |
63 | Niemczyk Krzysztof | Skarszewy | Polska | MARSZ | Morsy Skarszewy | opłacono |
64 | Miąskowski Zbigniew | Skarszewy | Polska | MARSZ | Morsy Skarszewy | opłacono |
65 | Semmerling Wioleta | Smolno | Polska | BIEG | opłacono | |
66 | Okoń Sandra | Smolno | Polska | BIEG | opłacono | |
67 | Ceynowa Marta | Smolno | Polska | MARSZ | opłacono | |
68 | Ceynowa Michał | Smolno | Polska | MARSZ | opłacono | |
69 | Semmerling Patrycja | Smolno | Polska | MARSZ | opłacono | |
70 | Okoń Wiktoria | Smolno | Polska | MARSZ | opłacono | |
71 | Labudda Elżbieta | Starzyno | Polska | BIEG | ||
72 | Belecka Katarzyna | Tczew | Polska | MARSZ | opłacono | |
73 | Belecki Sławomir | Tczew | Polska | MARSZ | opłacono | |
74 | Mickiewicz Ilona | Wejherowo | Polska | BIEG | opłacono | |
75 | Dettlaff Rafał | Werblinia | Polska | BIEG | opłacono | |
76 | Kroll Rafal | Wladyslawowo | Polska | BIEG | KORNA BIEGA | opłacono |
77 | Lewińska Dominika | Władysławowo | Polska | BIEG | opłacono | |
78 | Chudzik Beata | Władysławowo | Polska | BIEG | opłacono | |
79 | Konkel Andrzej | Władysławowo | Polska | BIEG | Biegamy Razem Władysławowo | opłacono |
80 | Kollek Anna | Władysławowo | Polska | BIEG | Biegamy Razem Władysławowo / ART | opłacono |
81 | Zawadzka-Deręgowska Małgorzata | Władysławowo | Polska | MARSZ | opłacono | |
82 | Buczkowski Damian | Władysławowo | Polska | BIEG | Biegamy Razem Władysławowo | opłacono |
83 | Buczkowski Wojciech | Władysławowo | Polska | BIEG | Biegamy Razem Władysławowo | opłacono |
84 | Wrzos Krzysztof | Władysławowo | Polska | BIEG | Virtual Runner Club | opłacono |
85 | Gojke Dawid | Władysławowo | Polska | BIEG | Biegamy Razem Władysławowo | opłacono |
86 | Zielke Małgorzata | Władysławowo | Polska | BIEG | Biegamy Razem Władysławowo | opłacono |
87 | Kortas Marcin | Władysławowo | Polska | BIEG | Biegamy Razem Władysławowo | opłacono |
88 | Adrian Katarzyna | Władysławowo | Polska | MARSZ | Siłownia Supergym Puck | |
89 | Janowicz Anna | Władysławowo | Polska | BIEG | Biegamy Razem Władysławowo | opłacono |
90 | Koralewska Balbina | Władysławowo | Polska | BIEG | opłacono | |
91 | Oberzig-Zasada Magdalena | Władysławowo | Polska | MARSZ | opłacono | |
92 | Konkel Edyta | Władysławowo | Polska | BIEG | Biegamy Razem Władysławowo | opłacono |
93 | Licau Paweł | Władysławowo | Polska | BIEG | Greif Team Władysławowo | opłacono |
94 | Mach Izabela | Władysławowo | Polska | BIEG | Biegamy Razem Władysławowo | opłacono |
95 | Mach Alicja | Władysławowo | Polska | BIEG | Biegamy Razem Władysławowo | opłacono |
96 | Bollin Wiesława | Władysławowo | Polska | BIEG | Greif Team Władysławowo | opłacono |
97 | Zalewski Waldemar | Władysławowo | Polska | BIEG | Biegam Sobie | opłacono |
98 | Wittbrodt Joanna | Władysławowo | Polska | BIEG | Biegamy Razem Władysławowo | opłacono |
99 | Górska-Stucka Anna | Władysławowo | Polska | BIEG | BRW Władysławowo | opłacono |
100 | Nowak Dariusz | Władysławowo | Polska | BIEG | Biegamy Razem Władysławowo | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 7899