Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Feliks Andrzej | katowice | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono | |
2 | Cenkalik Beata | Tychy | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono | |
3 | Kanicka Sylwia | Rudniki | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono | |
4 | Mierzowska Krystyna | Będzin | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | Kijowa Drużyna | opłacono |
5 | Pędziwiatr Ewa | Katowice | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | Kijowa Drużyna | opłacono |
6 | Seiffert że Wiktor | Brzeg | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono | |
7 | Matyjaszczyk Agata | Katowice | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono | |
8 | Rybicki Piotr | Tychy | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono | |
9 | Gembala Eugeniusz | Bełk | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono | |
10 | Teinert Krystyna | Bełk | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono | |
11 | Kowalewska Jolanta | Ruda Śl | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono | |
12 | Stachura Krystyna | Bełk | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono | |
13 | Ptak Stanisława | Bełk | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono | |
14 | Dobiecka Iza | Ruda Śl | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono | |
15 | Szymik Grażyna | Bełk | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono | |
16 | GEMBALA VIOLETTA | BEŁK | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono | |
17 | Krupińska Izabela | Mysłowice | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono | |
18 | Kamińska Ania | Mysłowice | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono | |
19 | Pacan Genowefa | Zabrze | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono | |
20 | Kluska Kazimierz | Katowice | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono | |
21 | Twardowski Przemysław | Kraków | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono | |
22 | Twardowska Patrycja | Kraków | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono | |
23 | Pacan Katarzyna | Bytom | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono | |
24 | Niestrój Sylwia | LUBOMIA | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | Dystans | opłacono |
25 | Tomas Marzena | Syrynia | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | Radlinioki w biegu | opłacono |
26 | Jaźwiec Małgorzata | Sosnowiec | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono | |
27 | Wielek Lidia | Katowice | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | Kijowa Drużyna | opłacono |
28 | Piszczan Mirosław | Syrynia | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | Radlinioki w biegu | opłacono |
29 | Mandzij Jolanta | Tarnowskie Gory | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono | |
30 | Ślizankiewicz Leszek Ślizankiewicz | Katowice | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono | |
31 | Rusin Anna | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono | |
32 | Dudek Viola | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono | |
33 | Kaszek Ewa | Katowice | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono | |
34 | Wielek Anna | Katowice | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | Kijowa Drużyna | opłacono |
35 | Różycki Miłosz | Mikołów | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono | |
36 | Różycka Lena | Mikołów | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono | |
37 | Różycki Marek | Mikołów | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono | |
38 | Śliwka Katarzyna | Chorzów | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono | |
39 | Sliwka Krzysztof | Chorzów | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono | |
40 | Stypka Anna | Katowice | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | Ohio Team | opłacono |
41 | Kwaśnicka Ela | Gliwice | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono | |
42 | Kwaśnicka Małgorzata | Gliwice | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono | |
43 | Kupijaj Emilia | Bytom | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono | |
44 | Kupijaj Mirosława | Bytom | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono | |
45 | Towarek Remigiusz | Mikołów | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono | |
46 | Towarek Jolanta | Mikołów | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono | |
47 | Kania Agnieszka | Łaziska Górne | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | Nessi Team | opłacono |
48 | Łabza Agnieszka | Libiąż | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono | |
49 | Wiprzycka Magdalena | Sosnowiec | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono | |
50 | Zawierucha Natalia | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono | |
51 | WILK GRAŻYNA | PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | Lecymy Durś | opłacono |
52 | Sołtysik Maria | Sosnowiec | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono | |
53 | Bulenda Krystyna | Ligota Książęca | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono | |
54 | Bulenda Wiktoria | Ligota Książęca | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono | |
55 | Machowska-Lazar Agnieszka | Zabrze | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | Tarnogórskie Łazęgi | opłacono |
56 | Baran Tomasz | Sosnowiec | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono | |
57 | Baran Wioleta | Sosnowiec | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono | |
58 | Peukert Marzanna | Jaworzno | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono | |
59 | Stręgiel Stefania | Jaworzno | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono | |
60 | Bagińska Dorota | Sławków | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | Sławkowskie Włóczy - Kije "Samo się nie przejdzie" | opłacono |
61 | Szysler Renata | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | Ekipa na kijach | opłacono |
62 | Szrobarczyk Małgorzata | Karchowice | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono | |
63 | Sołtys Barbara | Gliwice | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono | |
64 | Szołtysek Bożena | Przyszowice | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono | |
65 | Polczyk Katarzyna | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono | |
66 | Polak Katarzyna | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono | |
67 | Pietrzyńska-Flak Katarzyna | Chorzów | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono | |
68 | Gazda Dorota | Katowice | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | NW Stadion Śląski | opłacono |
69 | Sadowski Tomasz | Sosnowiec | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | W Pogoni Za Duchem | opłacono |
70 | Sikorska Izabela | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono | |
71 | Górna Anna | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono | |
72 | Barańska-Dejas Ewa | Mysłowice | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono | |
73 | Budna Izabela | Kalety | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono | |
74 | Celary Hanna | Miasteczko Śląskie | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono | |
75 | Tkocz Adam | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | Ekipa Na Kijach | opłacono |
76 | Tkocz Alicja | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | Ekipa Na Kijach | opłacono |
77 | Wolnik Jolanta | Ligota Księżyca | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | Smerfy biegają razem po 0.7 | opłacono |
78 | Mansfeld Dorota | Tarnowskie Gory | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono | |
79 | Breguła Ewa | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono | |
80 | Kubeczko Krzysztof | Mysłowice | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | Katowicki Nordic Walking | opłacono |
81 | Barć Basia | Jaworzno | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | BB Team | opłacono |
82 | Hańska Urszula | Chorzów | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono | |
83 | Bubalik-Jarosz Iwona | Chorzów | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono | |
84 | Kania Katarzyna | Katowice | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono | |
85 | Górnik Jerzy | katowice | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | Katowice 49 | opłacono |
86 | Czapura Elżbieta | SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono | |
87 | Malec Katarzyna | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono | |
88 | Zuber Monika | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | Ekipa na kijach | opłacono |
89 | Glimos Krzysztof | Gliwice | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono | |
90 | Glimos Andrzej | Gliwice | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono | |
91 | Glimos Agnieszka | Gliwice | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono | |
92 | Florek Jagoda | Lubliniec | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono | |
93 | Florek Julia | Lubliniec | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono | |
94 | Matioszek Agnieszka | Racibórz | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | Smerfy biegają razem po 0.7 | opłacono |
95 | Nolbert Aneta | Zabrze | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono | |
96 | Szymczewski Włodzimierz Szymczewski | Świętochłowice | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono | |
97 | Krel Agnieszka | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 20712